Llista d'inscrits CURSA 5 K -LA ULTRA PLANA

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
GÜIMIL GARCIA YSOLINA F
ABELLAN PEREZ CARLOS M
AGUILAR HÉCTOR M
ALARCIA FELIPE M CABRORUNNERS
ALTÉS JUÁREZ JOAN M
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ MIQUEL M PESO PLUMA. INDEPENDENT
ALVES THIAGO M CALLE 11
ALVEZ PEREIRA CYNTHIA F
AMELA CAMPOS ALEX M GREEN POWER
AMETLLA ARNAU M
AMETLLA BERMÚDEZ ROGER M
ANGUITA GARCIA ANTONIO M CABRORUNNERS
AREVALO CIURO FELIX M
ARRIETA MONTERO AITOR M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARÍTJOL
BÁRCENA GOMEZ BEATRIZ F
BASCUÑANA DEL CASTILLO JAVIER M
BERNAL CANO CARLOS M
BETETA SERRANO JUAN M CABRORUNNERS
BO MASDEU VICTOR M
BOVER VILARDELL EDUARD M
BRU CABALLERO ALBERT M
BURGOS RUZ TRANSITO F MATINERS
CAMATS I BADAL MARC M
CANO MONTESINOS MONTSE F CABRORUNNERS
CANTOS MANUEL M CAMINAFELL EL 75
CARDIEL TEJERO XAVIER M
CARRASCO LUNA EMILIO M
CARRIZO RODRÍGUEZ CRISTIAN M ROLEIVA
CASANOVAS RAQUEL F
CLEMENTE LÓPEZ GEMA F
CODINA CAPDEVILA MARINA F
CORBELLA SANTILLANA ERNEST M TRÀNSFUGUES TERRASSA
CORTÉS TEIXIDÓ ALBERT M CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
COSTA FUSTE DANIEL M
CRESPILLO MEDINA JOSE M MATINERS
CUARESMA ANGEL M AMICS DE L'ATLETISME
DE MIGUEL RAMIREZ CARLOS M CABRORUNNERS
DEL POZO SEVILLANO GUILLEM M ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
DEL VALLE GÓMEZ JESUS M
DELGADO CHRISTIAN M
DELGADO MARQUÉS MARIO M MEDIA LEGUA BAENA
DÍAZ DELGADO EVA F
DIAZ LLORENS ÀLEX M
DIAZ LLORENS MIRIAM F
DIAZ PEREZ CARLOS M RUNNERS VALLVIDRERA
FERNANDEZ MARCO M
FERNÁNDEZ JURJO ALBERT M
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL M
FERRERAS PARDO JOSE LUIS M
GALERA SERGIO M
GARCÍA BARRIOCANAL JOSE CARLOS M INDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA MUÑOZ OSCAR M BARÀ 92
GARCIA PONS JAVIER M
GARCÍA TAMAYO CARMEN F
GARRIGÓS COBOS SERGIO M
GENER ALBANELL ÀLEX M
GÓMEZ NIETO MONTSE F UCO
GÓMEZ OSUNA PACO M CABRORUNNERS
GONZALEZ PAREDES VICTOR M
GRACIA CABALLERO RUBÉN M
HALLSWORTH LUCIE F
HARO JULIBERT TONI M CABRORUNERS
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ AIDA F
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
HERO FRANCO M
HERRERA VIRGINIA F CABRORUNNERS
HUERTAS DAVID M
HUERTAS TEO M
IBÁÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ ARAN F
JIMENEZ ORTEGA ESTER F CIRSA RUNNING
JONES CHARLOTTE F
LAZARTE ESCALANTE EMILIA F
LOBO ROMERO ESTEBAN M
LOPEZ GOMEZ MARTIN M
LÓPEZ PACHO REBECA F CHARRO
LUCAS ESCALES FRANCESC M
MARTINEZ ALBA JUANJO M
MARTÍNEZ RAMIRO LOLA F
MENA JAVIER M
MOLERO ANTÚNEZ MANUEL ÁNGEL M
MOLTÓ I MIRALLES NÚRIA F
MONGE GARCIA DAVID M
MOR BIFET CARLOS M
MORENO MUÑOZ EMILIO M
MORENO SANTANA RAÚL M LOS MARTES CON DIOS
MORENO TOLEDO VICTOR M
MORIANA GARRIDO CARLOS M
MUIÑO ALVEZ ALFREDO M
NAVARRO AYALA DAVID M
NAVARRO AYALA DAVID M
NAZAR VILLAFAÑE CLAUDIA F
NICOLAS SOLANA DAVID M
NISO SALADO JOSELUIS M
ORDOÑEZ GARMENDIA LOINAZ F
ORDOÑEZ HIDALGO IRENE F
ORTEGA LÓPEZ CHRISTIAN M
ORTIZ MARIMON IVAN M INDEPENDENT
ORTIZ PATRICIO MIGUEL ANGEL M
PARIENTE GIMÉNEZ RAFAEL M
PÉREZ ALONSO ROBERTO M
PERUGA CUEVAS GERARD M NO
PIJUAN GÜELL GABRIEL M
PLAZA HIDALGO MIGUEL ÁNGEL M
QUEJIDO MARTÍNEZ DANIEL M UCO
QUITIAN MAIXENCHS SERGI M
RAMÍREZ DE LA CRUZ CARLOS M TRIFÉNIX TOLEDO
REYES GARRO JONATAN M
RICO TORO JOEL M
RIERA DUCH RAÜL M
RODRÍGUEZ RUBEN M CABRORUNNERS
RUIZ PEREZ TOÑI F
RUIZ PLAZA JUAN BAUTISTA M CLUB ATHLÉTICS IVARS
SALVAT ALBERT M
SANS TRINCADO MARIA PILAR F
SANTOS VINUESA LAURA F TRIFÉNIX TOLEDO
SEGOVIA MONICA F
SEGURA RIUS ELENA F
SERRANO MARTÍNEZ OSKAR M
SIMARRO MARÍN GUILLERMO M
SURIÑACH ALBERT M
TAPIOLES VIRGILI OSCAR M
TESON RUIZ CLOTILDE F RUNNERS VALLVIDRERA
VIÑETA NEVADO ANGEL M CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
WEBER PAULA F
ZAHIR SIMO M