Llista d'inscrits CAMINADA DE MUNTANYA DE PERAFORT 2023

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
AGUILÀ PEIRÓ CRISTIÀ ANTONI M
ALMAGRO VARELA ROCÍO F
ALVAREZ MARQUES MARGARITA F
ANDREA SABATE TERE F
ARROYO TAPIA MARIA JOSÉ F
BADEA CALIN ANDREI M
BALLEGA FUERTE ELENA F
BALSELLS CARME F
BALSELLS XAVI M C.E. ARÍTJOL
BERMEJO MUIÑOS RUBÉN M
BIOSCA SENTIS MERITXELL F MYM
BONINA SILVA MERY F ARGENTOS
CABALLÉ TEIXIDÓ OLGA F
CABALLERO TRIPERO LUCIA F
CALZADA GONZALEZ ROSA F
CAÑADAS MONTSERRAT F
CÁRDENAS MULA NAYARA F
CARDENAS TORRES MANUEL M
CARRASCO RAMOS ALVARO M BLUE TRAIL
CASANOVAS GONZALEZ ARIADNA F
CASANOVAS GONZALEZ ROGER M
CASANOVAS VIDAL PERE M
CEBRIAN CABEDO IVET F BLUE TRAIL
CEBRIÁN CABEDO ROSER F
CIRILLO ANNALISA F
COBACHO CABALLERO DANIEL M
COSTA FUSTE NURIA F
CRUZ MAGDALENO MARA F TARRAGONA FONDISTES
DÍAZ FIERREZ JOSÉ ANTONIO M
DURAN PARDOS MIREIA F
EL KLAI EL KLAHI CHAYMAE F
ESPEJO ROFES ÈRIC M
ESTRADÉ TOMEU EULÀLIA F
FÀBREGAS SALAS JERONI M
FÀBREGAS SALAS OCTAVI M
FELIX BEL TONI M
FERNANDEZ PEREZ MIKAELA F
FERRER FERNANDEZ DANIEL M
FONT MARÍA JOSE F
FORTIS CANO ENCARNACIÓN F
FUENTES BALLLEGA RODRIGO M CCSJD
FUENTES SERRANO MAGÍ M MOTO CLUB SALOMÓ
GALLARDO MORENO SOLEDAD F
GARCIA SABATE MARTINA F
GAVALDA SENDROS MARC M
GIMENO JEREZ MARIA F
GODINO AHUFINGER PEP M BLUE TRAIL
GODINO CEBRIAN NIL M
GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ ANDREU M
GÓMEZ SANTAELLA JOSE ANTONIO M
GONZALEZ CATALAN ELENA F
GRACIA GLORIA F
GRACIA RECASENS RAQUEL F PERAFORTBIKE
GRACIA SANTOS JÚLIA F
GUAL GREGORIO INMACULADA F
GURREA ESTRADE LAIA F
GURREA JULIAN OSCAR M
GUZMÁN GOMEZ ESTÍBALIZ F
HEREDIA CAMACHO JOSÉ ANTONIO M
HERNÁNDEZ GUZMÁN MARI CARMEN F
HOCHBERGER MOYA MELODIA F
HUERTAS TULES FRANCISCO M
JIMÉNEZ VIDAL ABRIL F
LLASAT RAMÓN ROSA Mª F
LOPEZ CAMPOS JUAN M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
LOPEZ MIRO GONZALO M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
LÓPEZ ROMERO DAVID M BLUETRAIL
LÓPEZ RUIZ PATRICIA F
LÓPEZ SAUNÉ NATALIA F
LOWY GIMENEZ ALEJANDRO M ARGENTOS
MANAVELLA PIERMATEI MARIA EUGENIA F A. E. PERAFORT BIKE
MARIMON REYES ROSA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
MARIN SALUDES JOSEP ANTON M
MARTÍ ALTAYÓ DAVID M
MARTIN CAÑADAS GEMMA F BLUE TRAIL
MARTÍN DELGADO MARIO M
MARTIN FERRER CINTA F
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ SANDRA F
MARTINEZ LINERO DANIEL M
MARTINEZ LINERO PAULA F
MENDOZA MANEL M
MERMA LINARES CAMILA F RUNNENGERS
MONTOLIO RODRIGUEZ MARTA F
MORENO EGEA CLARA F
MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ FRANCISCO M
NOGUÉS GALLIFA PERE M
NOGUÉS ORTIZ PAU M
NOGUÉS ORTIZ PERE M
OBIOLS FERRAN M
OLIVA DOMINGUEZ RAQUEL F
ORTEGA DE DIOS MARTA F C.EX SERRES DEL MESTRAL
ORTEGA DE DIOS SUSANA F CLUB CENTRE EXCTA SERRES MESTRAL
PALACIOS GARCÍA ANDRÉS M
PALMA JAVI M
PÀMIES CORTÈS ALEIX M
PANTIN RAQUEL F
PASCA MÁRQUEZ ALICIA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
PÉREZ PÉREZ JUDIT F
PEREZ FERNANDEZ ANGEL M
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ GABRIELA F
PÉREZ MAJARON ANTONIO M
PÉREZ PÉREZ ALEJANDRO M
PÉREZ SÁNNCHEZ EVA MARIA F BLUETRAIL
PINO GAMAZA EVA F
PINTO SANZ PABLO M
PIÑOL MIGUEL SARAH F
PLA CABAU AMANDA F GM LIRA VENDRELLENCA
POU BLÁZQUEZ LIDIA F
PRIM CUSIDÓ MARTA F
REIG SALLA CRISTINA F GRUP EXCURSIONISTA SERRALADA
REY MOHEDANO SONIA F
RICHARD ANDREEA IOANA F
ROCA FERRE JAVIER M
ROCA.ADRIO MARIA EULALIA F
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ RAICELYS F
RODRIGUEZ REYERO DAVID M
ROFES ELISABET F
ROLDÁN PADILLA AROA F BLUETRAIL
ROLDÁN VÁZQUEZ FELIPE M BLUETRAIL
ROMERO MAJARON YOLANDA F
SALAS RIBA LAIA F
SALVADOR SALVADOR ANA F ZOIS CROSSFIT
SALVAT FIGUERES GERARD M
SARDA MARTA F
SARDA MAX M
SERRANO BARBA JOSEP M
SOLÍS VIÑUALES ALBERTO M
SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ M DEL CARMEN F
TRILLAS OLLÉ ANTONI M RUNNENGERS
VELÁSQUEZ AGUILERA LUZGARDI F
VELÁZQUEZ SERRANO NOELIA F
VENTURA ARNELLA MARIONA F FÚRIES DEL CAMÍ
VIDAL SOLÉ MONTSE F
VILA DE JUAN EDUARDO M
VILAR MOLERO IVAN M
VIRGILI MARGALEF JORDI M
VIRGILI REIG ABRIL F