Llista d'inscrits ALTAFULLA CURSA 1r MAIG 2024

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
AHUMADA COSTA MANUEL M X
AMADOR PEDRO M
ARNALDO FERRAN M AT CERDANYOLA
ARTO JORGELINA F
AZNAR JAVIER M
BADIA FONT IMMA F
BARNÉS ARNAUS SARA F
BEAZZUTTI FOGLIA STELLA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BERTRAN I NAVARRO LLUÍS M
BLASCO PEREZ CHUS F
BLASCO YUSTE JOSÉ JAVIER M SESGA RUNNERS
BOTTARO PARRA DAVID M
BRUNEL GONZALEZ SILVIA F
CABEZAS MONTERO MANOLO M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
CABEZAS NIEVAS PAULA F
CAMPS MARTA F
CANTOS ALARCÓN MANUEL M CAMINAFELL EL 75
CARDELÚS SOLER CARLES M
CARDONA CASANOVA MARTA F CLUB JOVENT TORREDEMBARRA
CARRANZA BAGÉ NIEVES F
CARRASCO LUNA EMILIO M
CASTRO SANTERO JUAN M
CEBRIAN CLARAMUNT MONTSE F INDEPENDENT
CERCANO MATEO JAVIER M
CERVERA GARCIA VICTOR M ORODINAPOLI
CID CLIMENT ANNA F
CID VIDAL JOAN M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
CIOFFI THIAGO RODRIGO M SAO PAULO FC
CLOTET MARC M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
COGUL FRANQUET JOANA F
CRESPO VIRGILI JOSEP MA M FILIRUN
DA SILVA FLAVIO LUCAS M
DAMOC ANGELICA F INDEPENDENT
DE MARTI CLAUDIA F
DEL CASTILLO LÓPEZ JOSE ANTONIO M LA MEVA CASA
DOMENECK DANIELLA JARDIM F SAO PAULO FC
FERNÁNDEZ ONA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
FERNANDEZ PINO JOSE M
FERRER TORRES EDUARD M
FILIGRANA CRISTIAN M
FRANQUET MARCILLAS VÍCTOR M INDEPENDIENTE
FRUTOS CONESA DIEGO M ATLETISME TORREDEMBARRA
GALÁN SALA MARTA F
GARCIA FITO CLAUDE M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
GARRIGA ROMÁN CARLES M
GASPAR FUENTES ANDREA F
GONZÁLEZ CAPILLA JAIME M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
HERNANDEZ DE ALBA VICENT LUIS M
IBAÑEZ SANCHEZ JESUS M
JARIOD. LLUMBIERRE MIQUEL M CAESP
KUSHNIRYK HERASYM ARTEM M
KUSHNIRYK HERASYM MAKSYM M
LAGE GONZALEZ ISA F AT CERDANYOLA
LAGUNAS OJEA CARLES M
LAMANNA SALVATORE M
LANG LEWIS M
LLAMAZARES PEREIRA OLIVER M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
LLAURADÓ MARIMON JOSEP MARIA M
LOPEZ MOYA VIRGINIA F
LÓPEZ RÀFOLS SANDRA F
MADURELL PEREZ JORDI M INDEPENDENT
MAIXÉ SAS ALEIX M
MANAUT DUEÑAS MARTA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
MARGARIT MIRO GEMMA F
MAROTO ANTONIO M
MARTIN MIRAS JORDI M
MARTIN NAVARRO JOSE M INDEPENDENT
MARTINEZ CLAVERA DEMIAN M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
MARZÁ CAÑETE BELÉN F
MAS FREIXES DANIEL M
MATURANA ARIADNA F ATLETISME TORREDEMBARRA
MENA CÁCERES JUAN MANUEL M RUNN@RLEKINATS
MENA FERNÁNDEZ CELE M KMSXELA
MENESES BENITEZ GERARDO M
MENESES CÁRDENAS MARIA F
MIRET LLORCA MARTA F
MOLÉS ELENA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
MONCUSI DE LA SALUD PEP M
NAVARRO DÍEZ MAGDALA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
NEBOT POBLET HERVE M
NIEVAS DÍAZ NURIA F
NORVERTO EVA F
NORVERTO VIDAL MÍRIAM F
ORRIOLS JOHAN M
PAGES ROBERT NURIA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
PALAVECINO TOMÉ ARTURO M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
PI MÓNICA F
PRATS DUEÑAS ORIOL M
PRATS PUJOL RAMON M
PRICE TERRY F ATLÈTES D'ALTAFULLA
PRICE CROFT EMILY F
PUIG FONT RAMON M
PUIG GATELL BIEL M
RÀFOLS PITARQUE BENJAMÍ M
RECASENS ORTS RAQUEL F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
RÍOS VERÓNICA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
RODRIGUEZ ELENA F ATLETESALTAFULLA
RUBIÓ MATA JAUME M
RUIZ ROSA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
RUIZ EDO JOAN M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
RUIZ EDO XAVIER M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
RULL MAGRE RAMON M
RULL PALLARÈS TONI M
SAUMELL PUIG IMMA F
SILVA GISEL F CENTRO DE ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL JOHANA SILVA
SURIOL ROIG RAMON M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
TORRES MAICA F NO
TORRES GARCIA LAIA F
USTRELL SOLÉ ROGER M
VALENCIA ENRIC M BADOC
VASILICA ROXANA F
VIRGILI BLANCO LAIA F
VIVES ALBERT M
VIVES ROIG NÚRIA F
VIVES SAMPER GRISELDA F