Llista d'inscrits 5 KM CAMINADA PER LA MARATÓ DE TV3 - TGN 2023

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
AKTITOU ROMERAL NORA F
ALABART XAVIER M
ANDREU SABADELL ALBERT M
ANGUERA SUBIRATS JORDI M
AYLLÓN MÉNDEZ DULI F
BALAGUÉ ORTIZ YOLANDA F
BELTRAN MAGADAN JULIA F
BELTRAN MAGADAN LAURA F
BENET PORTA ELISENDA F
BIGAS RICOMA MARTA F
BOIX JÚLIA F
BONET JUDIT F BASF
BORDAS BERNAT LLUÍS M
BORONAT CISTERÉ NÚRIA F
BORONAT PONS ALBA F
BORQUE BENET AINA F
BORQUE BENET ARLET F
BORQUE GALINDO JOSÉ ANTONIO M
BORRAS GARRIDO NURIA F BASF
BORRAS GRAU MONTSERRAT F
BRINK MARIETTA F
BUENO ESPADAS SUSANA F
CAMACHO GÓMEZ LAURA F
CANO FERNANDEZ ISABEL F DISFRUTON@S
CEBRAL MARTELL AURORA F
CEBRAL MARTELL MNUELA F
CELIMENDIZ CELIMENDIZ ANDRES M DISFRUTON@S
COSTA CASTILLA ANTONI M
COSTA FUSTE NURIA F
CRESPO IRINA F
DÍAZ RUBIO MONTSERRAT F
DOMÈNECH FERRÉ RAQUEL F
DURAN SOLER MONTSERRAT F
FERNÁNDEZ CASANOVAS Mª LEONOR F
FERNÁNDEZ LEÓN MARÍA LUISA F
FERRANDO BOADA CSRME F
FERRÉ CHILLÓN JUDIT F
FIGUEROLA ESTHER F
FLO BOSCH XAVIER M
FORNÓS MONTSERRAT MONTSE F
GAIRÍN TOMÁS BEGOÑA F
GARCÉS ESTEBAN GERARD M
GARCÍA CARREÑO ENRIQUE M
GAZQUEZ GARCIA VANESSA F
GIRONA REAL LOURDES F
GIRONA REAL RAQUEL F
GIRONA SORIA ILDEFONSO M
GODALL JIMÉNEZ JOSÉ MARÍA M BASF
GUIMERÀ PEDROLA TONI M
GUTIERREZ AREVALO JESUS M
HABA ESQUINAS JOSE MARIA M
HERNÁNDEZ GUZMÁN MARI CARMEN F
HIDALGO CARMONA ANA MARI F
IBÁÑEZ ORO MARIA TERESA F
IBARROLA JURADO BEGOÑA F ACTIVA'T RUNNERS
IBARROLA JURADO NÚRIA F
LAGUARDA SEGADO SONIA F
LARA IBÁÑEZ ROSA MARÍA F
LILLO MARTÍ VIOLANT F
LLORAC SENDRA OLGA F
LONDOÑO GIRALDO BLANCA F
LÓPEZ VANESA F
LÓPEZ ALBARRACIN ASUNCIÓN F
LÓPEZ SAUNÉ NATALIA F
MAIXÉ LOZANO ESTER F
MARAURI GONZALEZ ALBA F
MARTÍ VIRGILI MARIA JOSEPA F
MARTIN FERRER CINTA F
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ ALEJANDRO M
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ NOEMÍ F
MARTINEZ LINERO PAULA F
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ SONIA F
MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ MERCÈ F
MAS PLANA MONTSE F BASF
MIRA GARCIA JESUS M
MITJANS MANCHADO MARIA F
MOLINA PLANA MIREIA F
MONTAÑA CARRERAS CARME F
MONTAÑA CARRERAS PILAR F
MORELLÓ GENDRE CLÀUDIA F
MORERA JORDI CARLOS M
MUNNÉ VECIANA XAVIER M
MURIA LÓPEZ JUAN M BASF
NAHARRO ROSA CONCEPCIÓN F
NEIX SABATE LORETO F
OLIVE FORNOS ANNA F
PALLEJÀ BENET DANIEL M BASF
PAMIES BARO JAUME M
PAMIES MUSTE NEUS F
PASCA MÁRQUEZ ALICIA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
PASCUAL GUASCH ESTHER F
PIGNATELLI ELENA F
PIGNATELLI MARIA F
PINYOL ANGELS F
PLANO GÓMEZ ALFONSO M BASF
PRADELLS TOMAS ROSA F
PUJOL POBLET MONTSERRAT F SELVA TEAM
REAL MERINO CONCHI F
REVILLA ALONSO OLGA F
RICOMA MONTSE F
RICOMA SUNSI F
ROCA FERRE JAVIER M
ROIG RIPOLL ANNA F
ROJO PASCUAL MILAGROS F
ROMERAL BUSTOS PEDRO M
ROMERAL PRADELLS MARINA F
ROSADO LUIS M
RUBIES BERMUSELL GEMMA F
RULL BALLESTE MONTSERRAT F
SAEZ LLAMBRICH JUDIT F LOS DISFRUTONES
SALLA BOFARULL MERCÈ F
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ANTONIO MA. M
SANMARTÍ SOLÉ CARME F INDEPENDENT
SERRANO LOPEZ ANTONIA F
SEVILLA VILLARES DAVID M CE ALLIBERADRENALINA
SIENDONES BORDAS ADRIÀ M
TEIXELL SUÑÉ SALVADOR M
TERCEÑO NADAL TONI M
TORRES GIROL SILVIA F
TOST VALLÈS F. XAVIER M BASF
VALLVERDU POCH ROSER F
VELÁSQUEZ AGUILERA LUZGARDI F
VICTORIO LIDIA F
VIVES CAMPDEPADRÓS ENRIC M