Llista d'inscrits 5 KM- 11a CURSA AQUUM SPA LA PINEDA PLATJA

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
AIBAR MELISSA F
ALAMAN BUSQUETS JORDI M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
ALBAREDA DOMEDEL CRISTINA F
ALGAR PUJOL CARLES M
ANGULLO DAVID M
ARAGON DIAZ ALBERTO M
ARRIETA MONTERO AITOR M ARÍTJOL
ARUFE CASTRO MARCOS M
AYLLON HERNÁNDEZ PEP M
BARAZA SANDRA F
BARDINA TOMAS JOAN M CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
BAREA ARNAVAT XAVIER M
BELGUENANI MOHAMMED M
BIELSA LATRE FRANCISCO JAVIER M
BLASCO TORTAJADA ELOY M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
CABRÉ EDGAR M ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN
CASANOVA FEDERICO M
CASAS CAÑELLAS GUILLEM M ACTIVA'T RUNNERS
CENTELLES GOMEZ MARC M
CRISTINO DELGADO RAQUEL F
DE LATORRE BALAÑA JORGE M BASF
DE ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ JOSÉ ANTONIO M
DESCARREGA CANAL REBECA F BASF
DIAZ BUTRON JOSE MIGUEL M CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
DÍAZ GÓNGORA ANGELINA F CLUB ATLETISMO DE VILASECA
DRUGOVA ANGELIKA F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
ESPIN AGUADE PEDRO M
ESTEBAN ALONSO FRANCISCO M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
ESTEBANELL NADAL MARC M
FARRE MOYA AROA F
FERNANDEZ ALCALA DESIREE F LA PEIXATERIA VALLS
FERNANDEZ PAREJO SALVADOR M LA PEIXATERIA VALLS
FERNANDEZ ROS SALVADOR M LA PEIXATERIA VALLS
FRANQUET ALEX M BASF
GALEA SANROMA TXELL F ZOIS CROSSFIT
GALEOTE SORIA ANA ISABEL F
GALVE SALES JOAN DOMENECH M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
GARCIA ZARAGOZA NATIVIDAD F
GATA SOLORZANO RAUL M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
GIL LOPEZ ANTONIO M CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
GIL VERNET JORDI M
GIRBÉS GAYA AGATA F
GÓMEZ CRUZ LIDIA F
GOMEZ MERINO GALA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
GONZALEZ JESSICA F
GONZALEZ CAPILLA JAIME M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
GONZÁLEZ ROBLES JOSÉ M BASF
GRANADOS TRUJILLO ALBA F
GUINOVART CLOS MARC M
GUTIERREZ FLORES JOAQUIN M INDEPENDENT
HEREDIA MAGAÑA INGRID F
HERNAIZ MOYA ANDRES M YOU CAN FIT
HERRERO MARTÍN MODESTO M CLUB ATLETISMO DE VILASECA
HOLGADO ESTEBAN JUAN M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
HOLGADO MARTINEZ CRISTINA F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
HRITIUC PAULA F F.C. BARCELONA
IBÁÑEZ GONZÁLEZ ARIANNA F
IZQUIERDO ALISEDA TATIANA F SALOU TRIATLO
JIMENEZ PINAR MARIA JESUS F
JIMÉNEZ YESTE ADRIÁN M CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
JORDÁN MARÍN CÉSAR M CLUB NATACIÒ TÀRRACO
JURADO MORAL ISABEL F
LAGUNA ELISA F CERV
LALIENA CASTILLO ALBERT M CLUB TRIATLÓ LA GARRIGA
LARA AGUILÓ ANGEL M
LARA GIRBÉS NATALIA F CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
LARA GIRBÉS SOFIA F CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA
LARA ROJAS SHADI M
LILLO CALLE MISERICORDIA F
LÓPEZ LÓPEZ OSCAR M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
LOPEZ LUYTEN INE F
LOPEZ LUYTEN POL M
LÓPEZ MIRÓ JORDI M
LOZANO MUÑOZ MIGUEL M
LUYTEN MARIE F BASF
MADERO CAMACHO JUAN M
MALLA MARIA F DOW
MANAUT DUEÑAS MARTA F WABTEC
MANZANO MORENO MARTA F GERAGYM
MAÑAS MONAGO JAUME M
MARIMON ARIADNA F ACTIVA'T RUNNERS
MARTI BARTOLIN RAUL M
MARTINEZ PORRAS SERGIO M
MATAS RUIZ CARLOS M
MATEO FELIPE MANEL M
MATEOS MOYA ANA F
MIRANDA VALLESPI ANNA M FRE
MOLAS ESPARRAGUERA CARLA F
MONTIL MOISÉS FE F
MONTILLA SABARIEGO JOSÉ ANTONIO M
MONTIRONI HERRERA GIULIANA F
MONTSERRAT LAMEIRO SALVA M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
MONTSERRAT RUÍZ IRIA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
MORENO CENTENO JOSÉ Mª M INDEPENDENT
MUR BARBOSA CARLOS M
NAVARRO CASALS NURIA F
NIEVES CANO AITOR M
OJADOS GONZALEZ JUAN M DOW
OLIACH ALASÀ BLANCA F FRE
OLMO MERINO FRAN M BASF
OSUNA MUÑOZ LOURDES F
PACO ANCALLES FREDDY M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
PARDINA DANIEL M
PINOS LÓPEZ VÍCTOR M
POP POP GABRIELA PATRICA F GERAGYM
QUERALT BASTERRA EVA F
RAMONEDA ABIA JAVIER M
RECASENS PEREZ GERARD M QUE SIGUI LO QUE DÉU VULGUI
REGUERA BADIA LAURA F
RICART BOADA SARA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
RIGAL BARRIO JOSU M BASF
ROIGÉ CASTELLVÍ JOANA F
ROMERAL MARINA F
ROMERO GOMEZ GARY M
ROSALES JOSE MANUEL M
RUIZ EDO JOAN M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
SABARIEGO MADRID ANTONIO M
SABARIEGO MORAL ANTONIO M
SABARIEGO MORAL ISABEL F
SALTO BARAZA CRISTINA F
SAMARRA ALEGRE JORDI M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
SANCHEZ GUERRERO DAVID M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
SANCHEZ REMORINI PABLO RODRIGO M
SANCHO ESPASA MARC M SALOU TRIATLO COSTA DORADA
SEGOVIA ANEAS JONATHAN SEGOVIA ANEAS M GERAGYM
SERIOL MERCÈ F
SOLANAS PEREZ SERGIO M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
SOLANS HIGUERAS ESTELA F
SOLÉ ARTIGAU BEATRIZ F SOLE'S CORREDORS
SOLÉ PÀMIES RAMON M SOLE'S CORREDORS
TARRAGÓ PRUNERA GEORGINA F
TEIXIDÓ MARC M BASF
TEODORO DURAN JUAN M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZ MARIA F
TORO MARISA F
TORRES CARLES ALBERT M GAS X SATANAS
USON SABATE CARLOS M
VECIANA CALVENTE SEBASTIÁN M INDEPENDENT
VENTURA RULL FRANCESC M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
VICIENT SÁNCHEZ ÀNGEL M BASF
VIDIELLA GRAU MARISIN F