Llista d'inscrits 18a CURSA POPULAR CAMPI QUI PUGUI DEL PAPIOLET

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ALMECIJA IÑIGUEZ ABELARDO M RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA
ALMIRALL FARRE JOAN M CLUB EXCTA.UECANOIA
AMBRONA SAURINA CARLES M
ARROYO AZORIN XAVI M
AUBARELL BRICHS BERTA F
AYAS LINDE MIGUEL ÁNGEL M CORREDORS.CAT
BAZURTO ROMERO JAVIER M SEDENTARIS.CAT ESTATE BCN
CAMPMANY MARINE JAUME M
CANTOS ALARCÓN MANUEL M CAMINAFELL EL 75
CASTILLO MOYA JOSÉ MARÍA M BUTIRUNNERS
CAZORLA BULLÓN PEDRO M
CLAVERO COLET ALBERT M
COLET JOAN M
CORBELLA SANTILLANA ERNEST M TRÀNSFUGUES TERRASSA
CORTÉS TEIXIDÓ ALBERT M CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
CRESPO LOPEZ ARACELI F
CUARTIELLES FLORENCIANO ALVARO M
DE MIGUEL BARBERO EDUARDO M
DEL CASTILLO ACEVEDO MAMEN F KONSPORTS
DIAZ AGUILELLA KOLDO M ARTUNDUAGA AT
DOMÍNGUEZ GROS FERRAN M RUNNERS CUNITENCS
EXPÓSITO ESPALLARGAS CARME F FONDISTES PENEDÈS
FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ JOSÉ M
FERRANDO JAUME M BUTIRUNNERS
FERRANDO SANCHEZ JOSE Mª M BUTIRUNNERS
FIGUERAS ALVAREZ DAVID M
FIGUERAS ALVAREZ OSCAR M
FIGUERAS ÁLVAREZ RAÜL M QUASI RUNNERS
FLORES ALVAREZ NOELIA F
FLORES FARRAN RAFAEL M
FONT ALBET JOSEP M INDEPENDENT
GALLEGO SABATE PILAR F FONDISTES PENEDES
GÁMEZ RUIZ CARLOS M KONSPORTS
GARCÍA CASTILLO ELI F TRAILROADRUNNERS
GARCÍA HUELVA ANTONIO M
GARCIA VIDIELLA ARNAU M
GONZALEZ ALBERT M V&A
GÜELL TORNER TITUS M US ESTIMEM NÚRIES
GUTIERREZ FERNÁNDEZ DÁMASO M
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
HIDALGO. JULIO CESAR M FONDIESTEENM.
HODGKINSON VICTORIA F V&A
HORMIGOS DIAZ PAU M
IZA EDGAR M
JALLOW MAMUDOU M SEDENTARIS.CAT ESTATE BCN
LLAMAS LUNA JOSE MANUEL M SEDENTARIS
LLORT ANNA F
LOPEZ GOMEZ MARTIN M
LUCIA JIMÉNEZ YOLANDA F FUN RUNNERS
LUCIA OLIVERAS JORDI M FUN RUNNERS
MALDONADO SANDRA F FONDIESTEAM
MANCEBO SIERRA JUAN MANCEBO SIERRA M MANCEBO'S POWER SYSTEM
MARCOS ESCRIBANO PAULA F ARTUNDUAGA AT
MARÍN ALONSO XAVIER M AT FLORESTA
MARINÉ GISPERT NATÀLIA F
MARTIN-PERO IGLESIAS DANI M FUN RUNNERS CLUB ESPORTIU
MARTOS SIERRA JOSÉ LUIS M
MATA BAQUERO DOLORES F US ESTIMEM NURIES
MATA QUERALT NIL M
MATEU MANCEBO JOAN M MANCEBO'S POWER SYSTEM
MIRO ANDREU ANTONI M US ESTIMEM NURIES
MONROY MARTINEZ FELIX M
MONTSERRAT PALAU XAVIER M
NAVARRO AYALA DAVID M
NAVARRO GUASCH NÚRIA F DESMUNTATGES (NAVÀS)
O HANNAIDH I MAC AOIDH IAIN M CORREDORS.CAT
OLÍAS FERNÁNDEZ RUBEN M CUBAN TRAIL TEAM
OSUNA GOMERA RAUL M SAC CORBERA
PARDO SÁNCHEZ NEUS F PENEDES TEAM
PAREJA TENDAS MANEL M SANSASUATOT
PARÍS GÁZQUEZ ALBA F
PARRA GRILLO JOSE M CORNELLÁ ATLETIC
PERAL IGLESIAS GERARD M
PERALTA ARANTXA F PENEDESTEAM
PONZANO SALA ENRIC M 912 RUNNERS
PUERTAS INSA MANEL M TROTE - EXTREM
QUER VARA VALENTÍ M MOGODA TRAIL
QYISPE VALENCIA NANCY NENA F BARCELONA ATLETISME
RAFOLS BORRELL JAUME M
RAMOS RAMOS DELIA F
REDONDO FERNÁNDEZ ARACELI F
REGUART LÓPEZ SÒNIA F 912RUNNERS
REINGANZ ANDREA F
REQUENA MORA ALBERT M
RIOS ROCIO F SEDENTARIS.CAT
ROMERA HIDALGO SALVADOR M
ROMERA RUIZ ALAN M
ROVIRA BERTRAN JOSEP M
RUBIO VARGAS IVAN M RUNNING_ZGZ
SALLENT JOSEP M
SEGUÉS MORRAL M TERESA F UEC ANOIA
SEGURA RIUS ELENA F
SERRA SOLANS NÚRIA F
SISTI GABRIELE M
SMEEKENS ROLDÁN JUAN ALAIN M
SOLÉ ANGRILL CLAUSTRE YIN F
TOBED DAVID M PENEDES TEAM
TORRES CARLES ENRIC M FEETBACK RUNNING TERMENS
TRILLAS MIQUEL MARTA F
TRONCOSO VÁZQUEZ ANTONIO M
ULLOA CAIBINAGUA DARWIN BLADIMIR M FONDIESTEAM
VALDIVIELSO ROMERO ALFREDO M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
VALLÈS ALEMANY JORDI M
VALVERDE MOYA JOAN M. M C.A.RUNNING
VARGAS LOZA DANI M TRAILROADRUNNERS
VENEGAS RIBODIGO IVAN M
VIDIELLA PEREZ ESTHER F
VILA XANDRI LAURA F
VILASECA GESTEIRO PEDRO JUAN M CM.SIGUEME
VILLANOVA JAVIER M ESIC RUNNING
VILLAREJO GARCIA PAULA F PENEDÈS TEAM
VIVES TOUS HUGO M CLUB ALPI K2