Llista d'inscrits 1.500 mts SWIM ROC RODA DE BERÀ 2024

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
PEREZ GOT MARINA F AAOO XINA
AJENJO POLICARPO NÚRIA F AAOO XINA
ALBEROLA PEREZ LUZ F
ALMANDOZ JAVIER M XINA
ALVARADO TEJADA BRIAND M CLUB ESPORTIU TR360-PENEDÈS MARÍTIM
ALVAREZ NICOLAU FCO JAVIER M
ANDRADE E M
ARMENGOL SANTACREU ROSER F
AVILA LAGO VERONICA F TRANSTRIATLON
BADET JORDI M CNK SLS.BCN
BAÑÓ GONZÁLEZ NATALIA F CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA
BARRENO JARDÍ CINTA F
BASCUÑANA MAYALS CHUS F CLUB NATACIÒ TÀRRACO
BATALLER AGUSTÍ CRISTINA F
BECKER SOLER CARLOS M OHANA KOA TEAM
BLANCH VERNET MARIONA F
BLANCO ADRIAN FRANCISCO M
BLANCO BLANCO SANDRA F
BLASCO PÉREZ CHUS F CLUB NATACIÒ TÀRRACO
BOERIO DATAS GUILLERMO M FUNDACIÓ CLAROR
BORRAS MOLINA ISABEL F AAOO XINA
BOVÉ I JORDANA DAVID M CEM CAPAFONTS
BRIA FLAMARIQUE SUSANA F CLUB NATACIO PRAT
BUJOSA REY OLIMPIA F CNR PLOMS
CABRERA BARTRAN JUDITH F AAOO XINA
CALDÚ MORGADES MIQUEL M
CALONGE RECASENS ELISENDA F
CAPARRÓS JUANJO M
CAPARRÓS LAURA F
CAPDEVILA CECI F AA OO XINA
CÁRDENAS SIERRA NOA F CLUB NATACIÓ VILADECANS
CARDÚS ELISABETH F FEDERACIO ANDORRANA NATACIO
CARO VAN DER POEL MIGUEL M CLUB NATACIÒ TÀRRACO
CARRIÓN PÉREZ MIQUEL ÀNGEL M HAPPY SHARKS
CASANOVA DEBON MIGUEL M CLAROR
CHARPENTIER CHLOÉ F CASTELLERS DEL FOIX CUBELLES
CLARENA RIERA VICENÇ M CN SABADELL
CLARENA SERRAT VINYET F CN SABADELL
COMPANYÓ RIVERA JORDI M
CORDOVILLA JODRA SERGIO M
COWLEY PONS IAN M AIGÜES OBERTES PLATJA LLARGA
CULLELL MOLINA MARTÍ M SWIMFASTER SALT
DANJO HIROSHI M
DEIXT LLUIS M CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA
DEL MORAL CAMACHO MIGUEL ANGEL M P&MA
DÍAZ GALLEGO ANNA F
DÍEZ GARCIA CECILIA F CN SABADELL
DOT MIRÓ LAURA F
DÜRSTELER CHRISTIAN M
FARINA VÁZQUEZ JOSE MANUEL M CLUB NATACIÒ TÀRRACO
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ANA F CLUB NATACIÒ TÀRRACO
FERNANDEZ PADIAL ANTONIO M RUNNERS PALLEJA
FLACCO JORGE M CATAPUMBA
FONT OLIVELLA JAUME M CLUB NATACIÓ VILAFRANCA
GARCIA CALVO RUBEN M
GARCIA CODINA MARINA F
GARCIA FARRAN MARTA F AAOO XINA
GARCIA GARCIA JAVIER ALFONSO M
GARCIA MUNCUNILL LEO M C.N. BARCELONA
GARCÍA PÉREZ MARTA F SABADELL
GARRIGAFALCO DAVID M AAOO XINA
GIL ORIOL M
GÓMEZ CAPARRÓS ALEJANDRO M TRI CALAFELL
GÓMEZ VELEZ RAFA M NATACIÓ SALOU
GONZÁLEZ VEGA BLANCA F
GRANADOS DAVID M CN MANRESA
GRANELL HERSS MONTSERRAT F AAOO XINA
GRIMA PARRON ANGELS F
GUIJOSA GUZMAN ALEJANDRO M
GUTIÉRREZ MARTÍNEZ PAULA F CN SABADELL
HEREDERO GRAS SERGI M INDEPENDENT
HILL BATLLE FÈLIX M CLUB NATACIÓ VILAFRANCA
HOGREVE OLAF M
HURTADO TRILLA MIQUEL M
IGLESIAS IVAN M CLUB TRIATLÓ CORNELLÀ
IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ PAU M CLESER
IRANYI DORA F
JAL ADRIAN M
JANSÀ GARCIA DE LA REINA LAURA F
JO GALÍ SERGI M
JORDÀ SAROLA MARCEL M SLS BARCELONA
JORGE SECO VICENÇ M CLESER
JURADO LÓPEZ VÍCTOR M
KENNELLY DUANE M
LABRADOR JANSA ANGEL M
LEHMANN AMY F
LOPES PESQUERA DIEGO M
LÓPEZ AVILÉS SERGI M INDEPENDENT
LÓPEZ JUAN MARIBEL F
MACCALLUM MARK M AAOO XINA
MACIÀ BOVÉ ANNA MARIA F GEIEG
MACRI ANDREA M TR360
MADRONA PASTRANA TERE F CLUB CILISTA CORBIKE
MALDONADO PÉREZ JUAN LUIS M CN KALLIPOLIS
MANERO BELLMUNT ALBA F
MAÑÁ SAÚN NEUS F CN TARRACO
MAÑÉ VIÑAS XAVIER M
MARÍN RIPOLL GEMMA F
MÀRQUEZ SOLER JORDI M
MARSAL SOLANES FRANKY M
MARTÍN RAMOS JUAN CARLOS M
MARTINEZ DANI M INDEPENDENT
MARTÍNEZ ESPADA JOSE M CLUB NATACIÓ SALOU
MARTINEZ MASIP MÓNICA F
MATA SOLE NIL M CN VILAFRANCA
MATUTE DE PABLO SILVIA F AAOO XINA
MIROSA NURIA F
MOLINA RUIZ MARINA F SWIMFASTER SALT
MONNÉ BARBOSA NURIA F
MONTON CRUZ JOSE JAVIER M CN TARRACO
MORENO CHIVA JOSHUA M CASTELLERS DEL FOIX CUBELLAS
MUÑOZ RUIZ ENKA F INDEPENDENT
OLLÉ DORCA FRANCESC M CLUB NATACIÓ VALLIRANA
PADRELL DEL MAZO MONTSE F AA OO XINA
PALLARÈS GRIMA TONI M
PARRA MORESO OSCAR M INDEPENDENT
PARRA RODRÍGUEZ MIQUEL ÀNGEL M CN VILAFRANCA
PEREA BELLO ANA HELENA F TRANSTRIATLON
PRADELL DOLORS F VILADECANS TRIATLO
QUINTANA VIDAL EULALIA F CLUB NATACIÒ TÀRRACO
RAYO CARMONA VÍCTOR M
REAL FRAXEDAS FÈLIX M CLUB NATACIÓ VILAFRANCA
REAL GALIMANY JOSEP MARIA M CLUB NATACIO VILAFRANCA
REY REÑONES CRISTINA F
RIAMBAU RECASENS JANNA F
ROJO PEDRAJAS SANDRA F CNPRAT
ROLDAN GALLEGO ASCEN F XINA
ROLDAN GALLEGO MARGA F XINA
RONCERO HUERTAS GEORGINA F CLUB NATACIO PRAT
RONCHERA BRUÑO JOAN M
ROS BOSCH ANNA F CN. TORELLÓ
ROSSI GINO M AAOO XINA
ROYUELA FAIGES FRANCESC M C.N TARRACO
RUBIO PLAZA MARTA F CLUB NATACIÒ TÀRRACO
RUIZ MORILLA MARIA DOLORS F CLUB NATACIÒ TÀRRACO
SAAVEDRA PLATA JESSYKA F
SALCEDO ORTUÑO ELIO M
SAM RAULT M ASOCIACIÓN GLOBERS
SANCHEZ CHICON SERGI M TR360
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ DE PINEDO FRAN M CLUB NATACIÒ TÀRRACO
SANCHEZ RAJA LUIS JAVIER M CLUB DE VELA PLATJA LLARGA
SENABRE SUÑER POL M
SENTÍS BIAL ELENA F
SIBILA SILVIA F CLESER
SILVESTRE HERNANDEZ JUDITH F
SNS MONCLUS JORDI M
SOLÉ SÁNCHEZ GERARD M INDEPENDENT
SOLÉ SANTACANA MARC M CLUB NATACIÓ VILAFRANCA
SPARANO CAPDEVILA IAGO M CLUB NATACIÒ TÀRRACO
TORRALLARDONA CACERES XAVIER M
TORTOSA FREDERIC M CN KALLIPOLIS
TOUS DÍEZ ANNA F CN SABADELL
TOUS DÍEZ PAU M CN SABADELL
URQUIZA GLORIA F
VALLS BRUNAT RAMON M
VALLS PECHE MARTA F SWIMFASTER SALT
VAQUERO JONATAN M CEM VALLIRANA
VELASCO NAVARRO VANESA F CLUB NATACIÓ SALOU
VERA ONOFRE LUIS M
VIDAL PADRON MARIA F TR360-PENEDES MARÍTIM
VIDAL RUBIO JORDI M TR360-PENEDES MARÍTIM
VILLAR BAUTISTA MIGUEL M
VIVAS CAROL MONTSERRAT F CLUB NATACIÓ VILAFRANCA
YEPES RODA JOSE GABRIEL M CN TARRACO
ZARALLO TOCA LUIS MIGUEL M INDEPENDENT