Llista d'inscrits 10 KM - 11a CURSA AQUUM SPA LA PINEDA PLATJA

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ABAD GRANDE OSCAR M CERV
ABITALIB FALL ALIOUNE M
AGUIRRE PALACIOS JUANA ARACELI F
AIT OUARAB AMAR M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
ANGULO COLUME EDU M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
AREVALO ROA SERGIO M
BACEIREDO RAMOS ALVARO M
BACEIREDO VÁZQUEZ ALBERTO M
BAIGES BORRÀS JOSEP M
BANUS BORRAS JUDIT F WABTEC
BARBERÁN DEMIQUEL EMILI M BASF
BARRIACH GOMEZ PAU M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
BAUTISTA SERGI M CERV
BELLMÀS SANZ RAMON M
BELLVERT ZARAGOZA ENRIQUE M FONDISTES PENEDÈS
BELMONTE DENIA HÉCTOR M
BERNAT TOUS MIREIA F
BLANCO FERNANDEZ SERGIO M DOW
BURILLO CORTÉS JOAN MANEL M
CABEZAS MONTERO MANOLO M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
CARRASCO TABERO MANOLO M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
CARVAJAL CARDONA TETE M
CASTAN NACHO M TRIATLO SALOU
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ JUAN M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
CASTRO GARCIA JUAN M
CATALA RIBE JOAN M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
CHERIF AALIAA F
CIRERA QUERALT WLADIMIR M VILALTA CORP
COLL GUARDIOLA XAVIER M 100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
CORBACHO ROS MÍRIAM F
CORDOBA MORENO LUIS M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
CORTÉS PÉREZ MANUEL M
CUCURULL POCURULL ORIOL M
DA ROCHA SANTOS ALBERTO M BASF
DE ANTONIO VEIRA JOSÉ ANTONIO M
DIEZ CORRAL DAVID M DOW
DOMINGO ROVIRA ANTONIO M RUNNERS NEW YORK
DOMÍNGUEZ LUNA ELY F
DURAN LOPEZ RAUL M
EL YOUZGHI BETTE FIKRIA F ZOIS CROSSFIT
ESPINOSA BORREGO MARISA F
ESTELLE PINO CARLOS M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
FERNANDEZ FERRER FRAN M
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN JOSE M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
FERNANDEZ QUEROL MIREIA F
GALEA SANROMÀ ABRIL F ZOIS CROSSFIT
GALLARDO INGLE NATALIA F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
GARCIA CASADO EDU M
GARCÍA HIGUERAS MARIO M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
GARCIA ZAMORANO IVAN M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
GARRIDO GUIRAL IVAN M
GARRIGA SOROLLA XAVIER M
GARZÓN RUBÉN M
GENÍS VALENTÍ M
GINER MARTINEZ MARC M DOW
GOMEZ LASO JOSE A. M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
GONZALEZ BATET SERGIO M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
GONZÁLEZ TORRANO JUANJO M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
GUIJO MORAGA ELENA F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
GUTIERREZ BADIA LIS F ZOIS CROSSFIT
HERRERA SERVÍN ANAHI F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
HIGUERAS CABALLERO LAURA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
JASANADA GARCÍA GONÇAL M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
JIMÉNEZ ALIAGA AURORA F
JORDANA TERE F ZOIS CROSSFIT
LAFUENTE AGUILAR LUIS MIGUEL M DOW
LAVIN LOPEZ MANUEL M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
LEVA GUILLEN CARLOS M CERV
LLEVAT PAMIES JESUS M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
LLORENS PERE M BASF
LÓPEZ EGEA MARCOS M
LORENZO MOROTE PACO M TREIC EVENTS
LUCAS ONIEVA IVAN M WABTEC
MACEDO OLLÉ ARTUR JORDI M PERCUTEAM
MARQUEZ BRANDON PAULA F DOW
MARTIN DE SOTO CANO MANUEL M CTLAPOBLA
MARTIN OLMEDO ANTONIO M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
MARTÍNEZ HEREDIA JUAN PABLO M NO
MARTÍNEZ PAZ CRISTINA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
MARTINEZ ZAMBRANA JUAN ANTONIO M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
MARTOS SANCHEZ PEDRO M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
MATARÁN MÉNDEZ DANI M
MAYO QUEIZAN DARIO M
MILESI RAOUL M DOW
MOGAS RECALDE JORDI M
MORA NUÑEZ AARON M
NADAL CARRO MARC M
NAVARRO DÍEZ MAGDALA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
NIEVAS DÍAZ NURIA F
NOLLA GEMENICK GREGORI M
PAGES ROBERT NURIA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
PALLÈS RIERA MIREIA F
PARADINAS LAZARO JOSE M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
PASCUAL PALACIOS IRENE F ZOIS CROSSFIT
PASTOR MORENO JESUS M
PÉREZ OCHOA PATRICIA F CERV
PINO VILLAR ÈDRO M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
PUIGDENGOLES MANRRSA JORDI M
PUJOLA ROMERA JORDI M
REBOLL JAVIER M
REINOSO ROMERO ADRIAN M DOW
RIBOT GROS MERITXELL F
RION JOAN M BASF
RIOS VERO F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
RIPOLL BASORA XAVI M CERV
RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ ALBERTO M
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ DORA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
ROFÍN GUTIÉRREZ EVA F
RUBIO GAMIZ NAZARET F
RUÍZ BATALLA MARTA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
RUIZ EDO XAVI M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
SALVAT CURTO LAIA F DOW
SAMPER SERÓ MARC M
SANCHEZ GEA ANDRES M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
SANCHEZ GIL ORIOL M
SANTAELLA CARRASCO ADRIANO M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
SARRIÓ GARCIA ANTONI M
SATACH TALLA YOUSEF M
SAVIN VIDAL CRISTINA F ZOIS CROSSFIT
SEDER CARLA F
SEGOVIA RUIZ RAFA M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
SERRA RIBES ENRIC M BASF
SERRA SECALL TOMAS M BASF
SOLE SANCHEZ JOAN M
SOLIS CARRILLO SAMUEL M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
TABUENCA JORGE M
TORRADEME PASCUAL NURIA F DOW
TORRENTE MARTINEZ SALVA M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
TORRES AMADO CARLOS M
TORRES PEREZ MANUEL M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
VALLÈS BORRÀS JOSEP MARIA M
VALLINA IGNACIO M
VAZQUEZ GUERRERO ARNAU M
VERNET RIBADULLA ADRIÀ M
VIADER MATAMALA SERGIO M WABTEC
VIAÑA TREPAT XAVIER M CERVERA TRIATLÓ
VILA CASTILLO MÓNICA F GERAGYM
VILANA TÀNIA F
VILANOVA ARRUFAT IVAN M
VILASANTE SANCHEZ RUTH F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
WEBB REBECCA F