Llista d'inscrits XL CROS POPULAR VILA DE TORREDEMBARRA - 2018

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Aguilar Arcos Borja M
Aguilar Navarro Isabel María F
Alaman Mur Carla F Logigrafic
Alaman Mur Martina F Logigrafic
Albero Crivellé Ariadna F
Albesa Pascual Miquel M Runners Espanyol
Algar Prieto Daniel F
Alías Segués Genís M PEDALA.CAT
Alonso García Manuel M Independiente
Alonso Pruteanu Fernando M Independiente
Alonso Pruteanu Sofia F Independiente
Alonso Pruteanu Victoria F Independiente
Alvarez De Diego Nerea F
ARGUDO SESMILO JAVIER M
Arnan Alvarez Joan M
Arnan Galimany Joan M
Audet Prior David M
Avellaneda Luque Miquel M CA Mollet
BARAHONA LERENA IRENE F
Baraja Nuñez Xabier M Zorrotzako gazteen Triatloi kluba
BARBERA VISCASILLAS ANNA F AE BLANCAFORT
BARBERA VISCASILLAS NURIA F
Barrado Sánchez Simon M Esportiu Penedes
BARRANCO NAVARRO MARIO M BARRANCO'S RUNNING CLUB
BARRANCO NAVARRO SOFIA F BARRANCO'S RUNNING CLUB
Bataller Pérez Elisabet F
Benach Sas Sergi M
Biarges Sancho Juan Antonio M Os Andarines
Bisbal Manresa David M
Biscamps Rastrilla Oriol M Atletes d'Altafulla
Blasco Andreu M
Bofill Perdigó Silvia F
Bozo Pascual Carla F
Bozo Pascual Laia F
Bozo Pascual Oriol M
Cadenas Fernandez Alba F
Cadenas Fernandez Helena F
Cadenas Fernandez Judit F
Cadenas Poza Oscar M
cadenas prados marti M els convents
cantos manuel M caminafell el 75
Capdevila Herencias Christopher M
Casanovas Jaime M
Casanovas Raquel F
Ciurana Casadó Guillem M
Ciurana Casadó Martí M
Connolly Megan F
corbella santillana ernest M Trànsfugues Terrassa
CUENCA SANCHEZ ELIO M AE BLANCAFORT
Cuesta Peralta Raquel F Drogheda and District
DE HARO GUZMÁN IZAN M CA MOLLET
de Pedraza Barbero Nuria F
de Viguri Tort Ana F C.A. Laietània
Domínguez López Francisco Javier M
Dordal Zueras Ferran M
Duran Lopez Angel M
El Amoud Kadry Adam M PEDALA.CAT
El Amoud kadry Yasir M Pedal.cat
el Hajjioui el Hajjioui Youssef M
Espés Félix Rubén M C.A.Coty
Espí Novell Xavier M
Espiña Carrera Jose Octavi M ______________________
Espiña Carrera Vicenç M ______________________
Espiña Fernandez Josep Maria M _________
Estebanez Exposito Joan Carles M Atletes d'Altafulla
estebanez termes berta F els convents
estebanez termes julia F els convents
Esteve Riasol Joan M T-Systems
Falcón Sanchez Emilia F
Fernández Bofill Mateo M
Fernández Bustillo Miguel M
Ferrer Lapuerta Javier M
Figueres i Milà Abel M
Fuste i Vidal Salvador M C.At. Igualada
Gallofré Figuerola Vadori M Club Triatló Tarragona
GALOFRE PANCORBO CRISTIAN M CLUB PENTATLON TORREDEMBARRA
GALOFRE PANCORBO IRENE F CLUB PENTATLON TORREDEMBARRA
GAMEZ GARCIA NEREA F
GÁNDARA CARRETERO JUAN MANUEL M
Garcia Jordi M
GARCÍA BELLO DANIEL M Masques de Sant Andreu
GARCIA CRESPO DAVID M INDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA FERNANDEZ ANTONIO M INDEPENDIENTE
Garcia manzana Joan M
Garcia Mendoza Juanma M C.a.canyelles
García Muñoz Ierai M Independent
GARCIA NAVARRO EYOB LUIS M
Gibert Solé Carles M Athletic Track Tarragona
GIL MUÑOZ ANTONIO M CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANICOS CARTAGENA
Giménez Sánchez Pedro M Runners St Esteve de Roures
Gimeno Vila Frc. Xavier M
Gimeno Vila Rosa F Atletes del Baix Gaià
GIMENO VILA SANDRA F ALSSALA
Giribets Canalejo Miki M C.E.Trail Tarraco
GIRONA TARRAGÒ JORDI M Atletes del Baix Gaià
Gómez Estébanez Lluc M Escola Els Convents
Gómez Estébanez Pau M Escola Els Convents
Gomez Rosa Paula F
GOMEZ SOLER ANGEL M
Gomez Vergara Sebastian M
González Cuadros Mireia F
González Cuadros Raquel F
González Garrido Alan M
González Garrido Paul M
Gonzalez Ibañez Albert M
Gonzalez Morcillo Helena F
Gonzalez Morcillo Jaime M
González Sánchez ANTONIO M
González Sanchez Cristina F
GONZALEZ TORRANO JUANJO M SPA I SALUT - ATHLETIC TRACK
Grados Lopez Enid F Thunders snails
Grados Maldonado Xavi M Club atletisme Esparreguera
Haro de Bue Berta F
Haro de Buen Marc M CTT
Hernández Ismael M
Hernandez Rodriguez Carlos M Runners elvendrell
HERRERIAS MASIP MIQUEL M
Herrero Arenas Óscar M
Idoate Izco Pablo M Trilagunak
illan canovas ramon M agobiaos
Jimeno Perez Judot F Thunders snails
Juárez Juárez Angel M Independiente
Lage Isa F
lage gonzalez marta F
Leclercq Antoine M
LIBERAL MANZANAS IVAN M
LIBERAL MANZANAS PAU M
Llaurado lopez Joan M
LOPEZ GOMEZ MARTIN M INDEPENDENT
LOPEZ PLANELLES LAURA F Atletisme Vila-seca
LOPEZ RIONE JAVIER M Atletisme Vila-seca
Macias Meseguer Juan M
Macias Sanchez Neus F
MAINAR CALLEJO DIEGO M Independiente
MAINAR GONZALVO EVA F INDEPENDIENTE
MAINAR GONZALVO IVAN M Independiente
MAINAR SEBASTIAN DAVID JULIAN M Independiente
Manaut Dueñas Marta F Atletes d'Altafulla
Mariscal vargas Rafael M CC Polinya
MARTÍ FERRAN ALBERT M ALSSALA
Martí Serrano Albert M
Martín Roberto M Club Triatló Tarragona
Martin Ensenyat Xavier M Runners Espanyol
Martinez Arias Oscar 24 M Corredors.cat
Mata Jaume M Todo Son Excusas
MATEO QUEJIGO ELOI M
Melero Álvarez Sergio M BTT El Patorrriillo
MENA ABELLÁN ERIC M MENA'S
MENA ABELLÁN IRENE F MENA'S
Mena Caceres Juan M
Mena Fernandez Cele M
Merayo Castro David M
Mete Mira Jordi M
Mir Estrada Marc M Mountain Runners Berguedà
Miret Marin Ester F
Miro andreu Antoni M Slliberadrenalina
Molina Frias Susana F
Molina Jiménez Francesc Josep M
Moncayo Farreres Oscar M
MONCLUS MORRAL ORIOL M Ripollet Unió Atlètica
MONCLUS RABASSA JANA F
MONCLUS RABASSA ROGER M
Moncusí Vilagrà Francesc M
MONTORO BARRANCO CLARA F BARRANCO'S RUNNING CLUB
MONTORO BARRANCO LUC F BARRANCO'S RUNNING CLUB
MONTORO LIZANA JUAN MANUEL M BARRANCO'S RUNNING CLUB
Morilla González Nara F
Morilla Hervás José Manuel M
Moron Talló Xavi M
NARANJO HERNANDEZ EDUARDO M
Navarro Arranz Pere M
Navarro Ortiz Abel M
Navarro Romero Ainhara F
Navarro Romero Sergio M
Navarro Serrano Ricard M Dir - Run with us
nuñez bustamante ricardo M caminafell el 75
Ocaña Aramendia oscar M
Oltra González Núria F
PALLARES SÁENZ DE SANTAMARÍA ARNAU M AACATALUNYA "AGRUPA"
Paniagua Ruzafa Alex M Elit Cerdanya
Pascual Hernandez Mireia F
Pascual Levit Guillem M Ashi Team
Pascual Torrss Miquel M Ashi Team
PASTRANA VILLAREJO FRANCISCO JOSE M
PASTRANA YAGÜE DENÍS M CORNELLA ATLETIC
PASTRANA YAGÜE MERITXELL F CORNELLA ATLETIC
PELUAU ERIC M
PELUAU LEA F
PELUAU MARGOT F
PELUAU MATHIEU M
PEREDA ESTEBAN ESTEBAN M
PEREDA ESTEBAN OLGA F
PEREDA HERNANDEZ ASIER M
PEREDA HERNANDEZ UNAI M
Pérez Delgado Julen M
pescuezo cantizano angel M caminafell el 75
Pino Roberto Marta F
Piñ Diaz Xavier M
Piña Font Martina F
Plana Sorribes Aleix M
Pleguezuelos Algaba Jose Manuel M
Porcel Guijarro Alfonso M
Pova Ceballos Adam M
Puertas Rubio José M
Puig Marcó Roser F
Puig Serret David M
PUIGDOMENECH ALCARAZ AGUSTI M NATACIO SABADELL
Pujabet Riba M. Dolors F C.At. Igualada
Reguant Garcia Carles M
Reguant Hernando Ariadna F
Ribé Manaut Gerard M Club Atletisme Torredembarra
Ribé Manaut Joel M Club Atletisme Torredembarra
Rodríguez Pardo Xavier M Independiente
rofes barcelo josep M gasoilman priorat
Roig Vendrell Josep M BUTIRUNNERS
Rojas Donada Jordi M
Rojas Donada Moi M
Rojas Guzman Mariona F
Romero Ceballos ANA F
Romero González Lucía F
Romero i Puente Mireia F
ROMERO LORENTE Luis Miguel M
Romero Rovira Pau M
Roncero Martín Florencio M independiente
Rovira Boronat Joan M Runners Espanyol
Ruiz Romero Andrea F
SACRISTAN PEREDA ANE F
SACRISTÁN PEREDA NORA F
Salvat Rovira Núria F
Sanchez Lablanca Ricardo M No
Sánchez Remmache Nora F
Sánchez Ruiz Carolina F
Sanchez Solis Alba F No
Sancho Maua Laura F
Santos Sanchez Manuel M
Segura Rius Elena F
Serra Gias Ariadna F C.A. Laietània
Serrano Vilagrasa Mar F A.A. Xafatolls
Sorribes Pascual Raquel F
Tellez Delgado Luismi M La torre
Tellez Delgado Oscar M Tortugas Asesinas!!
Tomas Grau Oscar M
TOMÀS GREGORIO ILLÀN M Atletes del Baix Gaià
Tomasa Serrano Xavi M Inverse
TORRES GIL SONIA F
Turobin-Harrington Alexander M
Ullate Pau M
ULLATE PRAT JESUS M
Vega Valdeon Esther F MASQUES de Sant Andreu
VIÑETA NEVADO ANGEL M Club Natació Sabadell
Zardoya Blanco David Zardoya M
Zardoya Zardoya Pablo M
Zardoya Zardoya Victor M