Llista d'inscrits XL CROS POPULAR VILA DE TORREDEMBARRA - 2018

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
AGUILAR ARCOS BORJA M
AGUILAR NAVARRO ISABEL MARÍA F
ALAMAN MUR CARLA F LOGIGRAFIC
ALAMAN MUR MARTINA F LOGIGRAFIC
ALBERO CRIVELLÉ ARIADNA F
ALBESA PASCUAL MIQUEL M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
ALGAR PRIETO DANIEL F
ALÍAS SEGUÉS GENÍS M PEDALA.CAT
ALONSO GARCÍA MANUEL M INDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO PRUTEANU FERNANDO M INDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO PRUTEANU SOFIA F INDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO PRUTEANU VICTORIA F INDEPENDIENTE
ALVAREZ DE DIEGO NEREA F
ARGUDO SESMILO JAVIER M
ARNAN ALVAREZ JOAN M
ARNAN GALIMANY JOAN M
AUDET PRIOR DAVID M
AVELLANEDA LUQUE MIQUEL M CA MOLLET
BARAHONA LERENA IRENE F
BARAJA NUÑEZ XABIER M ZORROTZAKO GAZTEEN TRIATLOI KLUBA
BARBERA VISCASILLAS ANNA F AE BLANCAFORT
BARBERA VISCASILLAS NURIA F
BARRADO SÁNCHEZ SIMON M ESPORTIU PENEDES
BARRANCO NAVARRO MARIO M BARRANCO'S RUNNING CLUB
BARRANCO NAVARRO SOFIA F BARRANCO'S RUNNING CLUB
BATALLER PÉREZ ELISABET F
BENACH SAS SERGI M
BIARGES SANCHO JUAN ANTONIO M OS ANDARINES
BISBAL MANRESA DAVID M
BISCAMPS RASTRILLA ORIOL M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
BLASCO ANDREU M
BOFILL PERDIGÓ SILVIA F
BOZO PASCUAL CARLA F
BOZO PASCUAL LAIA F
BOZO PASCUAL ORIOL M
CADENAS FERNANDEZ ALBA F
CADENAS FERNANDEZ HELENA F
CADENAS FERNANDEZ JUDIT F
CADENAS POZA OSCAR M
CADENAS PRADOS MARTI M ELS CONVENTS
CANTOS MANUEL M CAMINAFELL EL 75
CAPDEVILA HERENCIAS CHRISTOPHER M
CASANOVAS JAIME M
CASANOVAS RAQUEL F
CIURANA CASADÓ GUILLEM M
CIURANA CASADÓ MARTÍ M
CONNOLLY MEGAN F
CORBELLA SANTILLANA ERNEST M TRÀNSFUGUES TERRASSA
CUENCA SANCHEZ ELIO M AE BLANCAFORT
CUESTA PERALTA RAQUEL F DROGHEDA AND DISTRICT
DE HARO GUZMÁN IZAN M CA MOLLET
DE PEDRAZA BARBERO NURIA F
DE VIGURI TORT ANA F C.A. LAIETÀNIA
DOMÍNGUEZ LÓPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER M
DORDAL ZUERAS FERRAN M
DURAN LOPEZ ANGEL M
EL AMOUD KADRY ADAM M PEDALA.CAT
EL AMOUD KADRY YASIR M PEDAL.CAT
EL HAJJIOUI EL HAJJIOUI YOUSSEF M
ESPÉS FÉLIX RUBÉN M C.A.COTY
ESPÍ NOVELL XAVIER M
ESPIÑA CARRERA JOSE OCTAVI M ______________________
ESPIÑA CARRERA VICENÇ M ______________________
ESPIÑA FERNANDEZ JOSEP MARIA M _________
ESTEBANEZ EXPOSITO JOAN CARLES M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
ESTEBANEZ TERMES BERTA F ELS CONVENTS
ESTEBANEZ TERMES JULIA F ELS CONVENTS
ESTEVE RIASOL JOAN M T-SYSTEMS
FALCÓN SANCHEZ EMILIA F
FERNÁNDEZ BOFILL MATEO M
FERNÁNDEZ BUSTILLO MIGUEL M
FERRER LAPUERTA JAVIER M
FIGUERES I MILÀ ABEL M
FUSTE I VIDAL SALVADOR M C.AT. IGUALADA
GALLOFRÉ FIGUEROLA VADORI M CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
GALOFRE PANCORBO CRISTIAN M CLUB PENTATLON TORREDEMBARRA
GALOFRE PANCORBO IRENE F CLUB PENTATLON TORREDEMBARRA
GAMEZ GARCIA NEREA F
GÁNDARA CARRETERO JUAN MANUEL M
GARCIA JORDI M
GARCÍA BELLO DANIEL M MASQUES DE SANT ANDREU
GARCIA CRESPO DAVID M INDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA FERNANDEZ ANTONIO M INDEPENDIENTE
GARCIA MANZANA JOAN M
GARCIA MENDOZA JUANMA M C.A.CANYELLES
GARCÍA MUÑOZ IERAI M INDEPENDENT
GARCIA NAVARRO EYOB LUIS M
GIBERT SOLÉ CARLES M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
GIL MUÑOZ ANTONIO M CLUB DEPORTIVO MANZANICOS CARTAGENA
GIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ PEDRO M RUNNERS ST ESTEVE DE ROURES
GIMENO VILA FRC. XAVIER M
GIMENO VILA ROSA F ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
GIMENO VILA SANDRA F ALSSALA
GIRIBETS CANALEJO MIKI M C.E.TRAIL TARRACO
GIRONA TARRAGÒ JORDI M ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
GÓMEZ ESTÉBANEZ LLUC M ESCOLA ELS CONVENTS
GÓMEZ ESTÉBANEZ PAU M ESCOLA ELS CONVENTS
GOMEZ ROSA PAULA F
GOMEZ SOLER ANGEL M
GOMEZ VERGARA SEBASTIAN M
GONZÁLEZ CUADROS MIREIA F
GONZÁLEZ CUADROS RAQUEL F
GONZÁLEZ GARRIDO ALAN M
GONZÁLEZ GARRIDO PAUL M
GONZALEZ IBAÑEZ ALBERT M
GONZALEZ MORCILLO HELENA F
GONZALEZ MORCILLO JAIME M
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ ANTONIO M
GONZÁLEZ SANCHEZ CRISTINA F
GONZALEZ TORRANO JUANJO M SPA I SALUT - ATHLETIC TRACK
GRADOS LOPEZ ENID F THUNDERS SNAILS
GRADOS MALDONADO XAVI M CLUB ATLETISME ESPARREGUERA
HARO DE BUE BERTA F
HARO DE BUEN MARC M CTT
HERNÁNDEZ ISMAEL M
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS M RUNNERS ELVENDRELL
HERRERIAS MASIP MIQUEL M
HERRERO ARENAS ÓSCAR M
IDOATE IZCO PABLO M TRILAGUNAK
ILLAN CANOVAS RAMON M AGOBIAOS
JIMENO PEREZ JUDOT F THUNDERS SNAILS
JUÁREZ JUÁREZ ANGEL M INDEPENDIENTE
LAGE ISA F
LAGE GONZALEZ MARTA F
LECLERCQ ANTOINE M
LIBERAL MANZANAS IVAN M
LIBERAL MANZANAS PAU M
LLAURADO LOPEZ JOAN M
LOPEZ GOMEZ MARTIN M INDEPENDENT
LOPEZ PLANELLES LAURA F ATLETISME VILA-SECA
LOPEZ RIONE JAVIER M ATLETISME VILA-SECA
MACIAS MESEGUER JUAN M
MACIAS SANCHEZ NEUS F
MAINAR CALLEJO DIEGO M INDEPENDIENTE
MAINAR GONZALVO EVA F INDEPENDIENTE
MAINAR GONZALVO IVAN M INDEPENDIENTE
MAINAR SEBASTIAN DAVID JULIAN M INDEPENDIENTE
MANAUT DUEÑAS MARTA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
MARISCAL VARGAS RAFAEL M CC POLINYA
MARTÍ FERRAN ALBERT M ALSSALA
MARTÍ SERRANO ALBERT M
MARTÍN ROBERTO M CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
MARTIN ENSENYAT XAVIER M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
MARTINEZ ARIAS OSCAR 24 M CORREDORS.CAT
MATA JAUME M TODO SON EXCUSAS
MATEO QUEJIGO ELOI M
MELERO ÁLVAREZ SERGIO M BTT EL PATORRRIILLO
MENA ABELLÁN ERIC M MENA'S
MENA ABELLÁN IRENE F MENA'S
MENA CACERES JUAN M
MENA FERNANDEZ CELE M
MERAYO CASTRO DAVID M
METE MIRA JORDI M
MIR ESTRADA MARC M MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ
MIRET MARIN ESTER F
MIRO ANDREU ANTONI M SLLIBERADRENALINA
MOLINA FRIAS SUSANA F
MOLINA JIMÉNEZ FRANCESC JOSEP M
MONCAYO FARRERES OSCAR M
MONCLUS MORRAL ORIOL M RIPOLLET UNIÓ ATLÈTICA
MONCLUS RABASSA JANA F
MONCLUS RABASSA ROGER M
MONCUSÍ VILAGRÀ FRANCESC M
MONTORO BARRANCO CLARA F BARRANCO'S RUNNING CLUB
MONTORO BARRANCO LUC F BARRANCO'S RUNNING CLUB
MONTORO LIZANA JUAN MANUEL M BARRANCO'S RUNNING CLUB
MORILLA GONZÁLEZ NARA F
MORILLA HERVÁS JOSÉ MANUEL M
MORON TALLÓ XAVI M
NARANJO HERNANDEZ EDUARDO M
NAVARRO ARRANZ PERE M
NAVARRO ORTIZ ABEL M
NAVARRO ROMERO AINHARA F
NAVARRO ROMERO SERGIO M
NAVARRO SERRANO RICARD M DIR - RUN WITH US
NUÑEZ BUSTAMANTE RICARDO M CAMINAFELL EL 75
OCAÑA ARAMENDIA OSCAR M
OLTRA GONZÁLEZ NÚRIA F
PALLARES SÁENZ DE SANTAMARÍA ARNAU M AACATALUNYA "AGRUPA"
PANIAGUA RUZAFA ALEX M ELIT CERDANYA
PASCUAL HERNANDEZ MIREIA F
PASCUAL LEVIT GUILLEM M ASHI TEAM
PASCUAL TORRSS MIQUEL M ASHI TEAM
PASTRANA VILLAREJO FRANCISCO JOSE M
PASTRANA YAGÜE DENÍS M CORNELLA ATLETIC
PASTRANA YAGÜE MERITXELL F CORNELLA ATLETIC
PELUAU ERIC M
PELUAU LEA F
PELUAU MARGOT F
PELUAU MATHIEU M
PEREDA ESTEBAN ESTEBAN M
PEREDA ESTEBAN OLGA F
PEREDA HERNANDEZ ASIER M
PEREDA HERNANDEZ UNAI M
PÉREZ DELGADO JULEN M
PESCUEZO CANTIZANO ANGEL M CAMINAFELL EL 75
PINO ROBERTO MARTA F
PIÑ DIAZ XAVIER M
PIÑA FONT MARTINA F
PLANA SORRIBES ALEIX M
PLEGUEZUELOS ALGABA JOSE MANUEL M
PORCEL GUIJARRO ALFONSO M
POVA CEBALLOS ADAM M
PUERTAS RUBIO JOSÉ M
PUIG MARCÓ ROSER F
PUIG SERRET DAVID M
PUIGDOMENECH ALCARAZ AGUSTI M NATACIO SABADELL
PUJABET RIBA M. DOLORS F C.AT. IGUALADA
REGUANT GARCIA CARLES M
REGUANT HERNANDO ARIADNA F
RIBÉ MANAUT GERARD M CLUB ATLETISME TORREDEMBARRA
RIBÉ MANAUT JOEL M CLUB ATLETISME TORREDEMBARRA
RODRÍGUEZ PARDO XAVIER M INDEPENDIENTE
ROFES BARCELO JOSEP M GASOILMAN PRIORAT
ROIG VENDRELL JOSEP M BUTIRUNNERS
ROJAS DONADA JORDI M
ROJAS DONADA MOI M
ROJAS GUZMAN MARIONA F
ROMERO CEBALLOS ANA F
ROMERO GONZÁLEZ LUCÍA F
ROMERO I PUENTE MIREIA F
ROMERO LORENTE LUIS MIGUEL M
ROMERO ROVIRA PAU M
RONCERO MARTÍN FLORENCIO M INDEPENDIENTE
ROVIRA BORONAT JOAN M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
RUIZ ROMERO ANDREA F
SACRISTAN PEREDA ANE F
SACRISTÁN PEREDA NORA F
SALVAT ROVIRA NÚRIA F
SANCHEZ LABLANCA RICARDO M NO
SÁNCHEZ REMMACHE NORA F
SÁNCHEZ RUIZ CAROLINA F
SANCHEZ SOLIS ALBA F NO
SANCHO MAUA LAURA F
SANTOS SANCHEZ MANUEL M
SEGURA RIUS ELENA F
SERRA GIAS ARIADNA F C.A. LAIETÀNIA
SERRANO VILAGRASA MAR F A.A. XAFATOLLS
SORRIBES PASCUAL RAQUEL F
TELLEZ DELGADO LUISMI M LA TORRE
TELLEZ DELGADO OSCAR M TORTUGAS ASESINAS!!
TOMAS GRAU OSCAR M
TOMÀS GREGORIO ILLÀN M ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
TOMASA SERRANO XAVI M INVERSE
TORRES GIL SONIA F
TUROBIN-HARRINGTON ALEXANDER M
ULLATE PAU M
ULLATE PRAT JESUS M
VEGA VALDEON ESTHER F MASQUES DE SANT ANDREU
VIÑETA NEVADO ANGEL M CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
ZARDOYA BLANCO DAVID ZARDOYA M
ZARDOYA ZARDOYA PABLO M
ZARDOYA ZARDOYA VICTOR M