Llista d'inscrits TRAIL 14 km - L'ARBOÇ 2020

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ADAN GONZÁLEZ MARCOS M
AGUILERA SARES ANA F
ALDAY ARKAITZ M
ALDEHUELO ALBA PILI F
ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ ALBERTO M
ARAHUETE GIL CIPRIANO M
ARAZOLA CARRASQUILLA MANUEL M COMECOCOS RUNNERS
ARNAL HERRERA IVAN M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
ARNAL MARCH MARTA F BLUELINE VILANOVA
ARRIETA MONTERO AITOR M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARÍTJOL
ASENSIO FONTEBOA DANIEL M
ATZENHOFFER MATTHIEU M MTM SPORTS
AVILA ARCAS CRISTIAN M
BEAZZUTTI STELLA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BEDMAR JIMÉNEZ RAFAEL M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
BERGADÀ YOLANDA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BERTRAN ABADIANO LUÍS M BLUELINA VILANOVA
BOLADERAS TAÑA NURIA F
BUENO MOLINA JOSE M
CABELLO CRUZ VICENÇ M -------------------------
CALDERÓN MUÑOZ VANESSA F C.M.SIGUEME
CAMATS MONZO EDU M
CANO DEL SOL AIDA F FISIOCORPORE REUS
CAÑAMERO QUIRÓS MARÍA JOSÉ F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
CAÑIZARES RODRIGUEZ DOMINGO M
CARREÑO GARCÍA PACO M INDEPENDENT
CASALS JANÉ SIMÓ M BUTIRUNNERS
CHIGUER ESCORSELL ISMAEL M
CONESA MARTINEZ MONTSE F ROADRUNERS
CORBELLA JACOB EDUARD M
COSNOWSKI MARIANO M BLUELINE VILANOVA
DEL RIO MARTOS ANA F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
DEL RIO MARTOS MIGUEL ÁNGEL M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA NOEL M
FERNANDEZ JOAN MANEL M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
FERNÁNDEZ REQUENA DANIEL M
GALLEGO MARIN ADOLFO M
GAMARRA ALBA F
GARCÍA BARRERA JUAN M
GARCIA GARCIA JUAN M COMECOCOS RUNNERS
GARCÍA HOLGADO DANI M ESPORTIU PENEDES
GARCÍA LUNA LAURA F TROTALLUNÀTICS
GARRIDO REGADERA MANEL M BEER RUNNERS
GELLIDA ALBIOL JESUS M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GIRIBETS CANALEJO MIKI M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
GIRONA ROVIRA EDUARD M C.A.TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÁ
GÓMEZ SANCHEZ TONI M MTM SPORT
GONZALEZ BECERRA DANIEL M
GONZALEZ GALLEGO PAQUI F
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ GLÒRIA F RUNTRAIL
GONZÁLEZ MATEO SERGIO M
GORINA HUGUET EVA F GRUP RUNPARADIS
GRAS CAMPODARBE SÒNIA F ESPORTIU L’ARBOÇ
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ ALBA F
HOSTE MARTORELL GEORGINA F ROADRUNNERS
HURTADO ABENZA REYES F BLUELINE VILANOVA
IRAZUZTA CARDÚS JORDI M
JAIMES GAITAN JAVIER M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
JIMÉNEZ HERRERA SUSAN F AE BLANCAFORT
JOVER GABRIEL ANNA F US ESTIMEM NÚRIES
JUAN GUADAS LAURA F INDEPENDENT
JURADO SANCHEZ CRISTINA F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
LLEBARIA FORTUNY MARC M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
LLUCH MOLLAR XAVIER M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
LLUCH RUIZ GUILLEM M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
LOPEZ VIRGINIA F C.A. TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÀ
MARTÍ RISCO MAITE F 100X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
MARTINEZ JUANAS MANUELA F
MATA BAQUERO DOLORES F US ESTIMEM NÚRIES
MATA CLIMENT ALBERT M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
MATÉ BENITO SANTIAGO M
MONFORT ESPÍ ALBERT M
MONTSERRAT ESTEVE PERE M NENS DEL VENDRELL
MORENO PRATS ÀNGEL M A.E.BLANCAFORT
MORENO RUEDA OSCAR M BLUELINE VILANOVA
MORLANS VEGANZONES XAVIER M
MOTA NIETO RUBEN M BUTIRUNNERS
PADILLA. SORIANO DIEGO M B & B
PAGÈS VIDAL DAVID M VINYOLS RUNNING
PARAÍSO GALLARDO RAMON M ROADRUNNERS
PARRADO BOSQUE JOSEP LLUIS M GRUP RUNPARADIS
PELLICER NÚÑEZ JORGE M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
PEÑA VICTOR M ESPORTIU PENEDES
PI FREIXAS MIQUEL M
PIE BARGALLO IVAN M PIPARUM
POZO MONTERO FRANCESC M
PRIETO PEDRO M ROADRUNNERS
PUERTAS INSA MANEL M TROTE - EXTREM
RAMIRO CARDONA JUAN JOSE M
RETAMAL FERNÁNDEZ ESTEBAN M STEVEFOXED
REVELLES PI ADRIÀ M INDEPENDENT
ROBLES FLORENSA JOSEP MARÍA M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
RODRÍGUEZ MARTOS SERGIO M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ CORI F TEIXIDO OPTIQUES
ROIGÉ SANS JOSEP MA. M CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
ROVIRA BUSQUETS MARIA F C.A.TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIÁ
ROVIRA SOLE JOSEP MARIA M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
RUIZ CEAMANOS ALBA F MTM SPORTS
RUMÍN CAPARRÓS AITOR M MTM SPORT
SÁNCHEZ CAMPOS XAVIER M INDEPENDENT
SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ JAVI M TEIXIDO OPTIQUES
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ SHEILA F TROPS SPORT TEAM
SANCHEZ MARTIN JESSICA F C.E. MEDITERRANI
SANCHEZ PEREZ XAVI.MIRU M INDEPE
SANTOS CONTRERAS JAUME M
SEGURA CARLOS M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
SEGURA MARTOS VÍCTOR M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
SERRANO SALAMANCA ELISABETH F
SOLÉ SÁNCHEZ VICENÇ M ADÉU ESPANYA
SURIOL ROIG RAMON M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
TERUZZI LAURA F RUNNERS SANT ADRIA'
TORRES GUZMÁN JOSÉ MANUEL M FONDISTES PENEDES
TOSSAL CAMPS ALBERT M
VALBUENA PERAL LUIS ANGEL M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
VERA PAJARES PEDRO M
VERGE RUBIO ANNA F
VERGE RUBIO LAURA F
VERNET MARTA F C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
VIDAL ANDREU MARC M CONCA SENGLARS
VILANOVA MIRAVENT ANNA F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
VIVES MAFFIOTTE CLAUDIA F C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
ZAMORA JUANPERE JOSEP M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO