Llista d'inscrits MARXA SOLIDÀRIA RAFAEL NAVARRO L.- MAJORS DE 10 ANYS - AMB FIDEUÀ

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Pino Torres Núria F CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
Teixell Boada Núria F C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Abillar Enjuanes Arantxa F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Aguilar Cabello J.pablo M MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Aguilar González Elisabeth F
Aguilera Agüera Irene F
Albalat Balaguer Emilio M
Alcarraz Espelta Jaume M SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Alonso Iñaki M FILIRUN
Alonso Iñaki M FILIRUN
Alonso Mikel M FILIRUN
Alvarez Maria F
Álvarez Sánchez Marcos M
Alzina Llurba Mar F
Amador Garrancho Angeles F ATLETAS DE ALTAFULLA
Andreu Jordi M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Andreu Febas Rosana F TRAIL CAMBRILS
Anglès Solé Dolors F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Archidona Bagase Jesus M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
Arcos Princep Joan M TRAIL CAMBRILS
Arenas Moya Aurora F MASVI FITNESS
Areny Canes Carles M PEDALA.CAT
Arjona Mas Antonia F BLUE LINE REUS
Arjonamas Montse F BLUE LINE REUS
Armengol Iban M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Asens Fortuny Rosa M. F
Avila Jardi Sergi M PATXANGUERUS
Badia Aparicio Josep Maria M
Badia Paixa Josep Maria M
Badia Paixa Júlia F
Badia Paixa Rita F
Baeza Reche Xavi M PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
Balasch Guzmán Aleix M FILIRUN
Balasch Guzmán Vera F FILIRUN
Ballesta Laura F FILIRUN
Bargans Mota Davinia F FILIRUN
Bargans Mota Sergi M FILIRUN
Bargans Torné Joan M FILIRUN
Barón Embuena Isabel F
Batalla Jubany Josep Maria M ATMOSFERA TRAIL
Bejarano Raquel F
Bejarano Cañueto Miguel M
Berdejo Lazaro Aquilino M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Berenguer Rius Joan M CLUB CEBTRE EXCURSIONISTA SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Berga Gene Marta F RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA
Bizubac Coman Lavinia Cristina F FILIRUN
Buena Pablo Javier M
Buqueras Piñol Anna F
Calderon Guillen Alfonso M RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA
Calderon Guillen Toni M RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA
Caldú Aragonès Laura F
Camacho Lluis M
Canas Angles Asun F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Canes Niubo Montse F
Carmerero Leiva Rosa F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Carrillo Valerio Erika F BLUE LINE REUS
Cartanyà Martí Joan M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
Casas Pijuan Francesc M SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Casas Rué Josep Ma M CAP
Castellví Auví Assumpció F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Castilla Esbri Sonia F
Castillo Serrano Luis M TRAIL VILASECA
Cedo Ferre Laura F
Civit Rosello Marta F
Colomer Altimira Jordi M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Conté Galey Beatriz F BLUE LINE REUS
Corbacho Cobacho Tere F CAP
Cortiada Coll Jordi M CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
Cruz Angel M SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Cubero Campos Rubén M
Cubero Hurtado Carmen F
Cuesta Roa Mayte F
Dalmau Ortega Maite F FILIRUN
De Esteban Martí Roger M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
De la Coba David M BUTIRUNNERS
De la Fuente Josune /paco F
De Los Santos Gloria F FILIRUN
Díez Soro Lidia F
Domingo Garcia Silvia F RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA
Duran Busquets Manel M ASSOCIACIÓ DE VOGADORS DE BAIX A MAR
Espejo Rosa Maribel F CLUB ATLÈTIC MONTBLANC
Esteban Sande Tífani F C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Esteban Zabala Jordi M FILIRUN
Farreres Calvet Javier M
Farrés Ferraté Maria del Carme F PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Fernandez Ciurana Marc M C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Fernández Fernández María Dolores F
Ferre Taverna Magí M CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Ferreres Sebastia Joan Baptiste M UEC TORTOSA
Figueroa Silvia F
Folch Piqué Josep Maria M
Fuertes Roca Monti F FILIRUN
Garcia Jurado Sergi M BUTIRUNNERS
García Mediba Miriam F FILIRUN
Garcia Salgado Trinidad F
Garcia Velado Sara F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
García-Vallaure Conte Nicolás M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
Garcia-Vallaure Hernandez Ramon M PEÑA GUARA
Gascón Rodriguez María Victoria F
Gavira Galban Josep M C.C.E.SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Gener García Jaime-Ramón M FILIRUN
Gil Belmonte Cristian M
Gil Chakur Claudia F
Gil Pascual Juan Carlos M
Gil Rovira Juanky M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Giribet Tell Sonia F
Gomez Jimenez Reme F
González Laborde Alejandro M
Gordo Caballero David M
Goubet Giribet Alba F
Gracia Xibeli Mireia F
Grande Roca Javier M
Grifoll Llort Marta F PATXANGUERUS
Guerrero Moreno Raúl M RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
Guijarro Esteban Unaisa F C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Guijarro Requena Manuel M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Guinovart Pardo Jep M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Guinovart Soldado Josep Mª M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Guirro Espelta Maria Jose F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Gullí Crespo Angels F
Gutiérrez Bravo Aina F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Gutiérrez Pozo Pedro M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Guzman Nevado Azucena F FILIRUN
Hernandez Domingo Judit F RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA
Hernández Moya Ana Belén F
Hernández Pardo José M BLUELINE REUS
Herrera Sánchez Arantxa F RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
Herrera Valdivia Felipe M
Herrero Vallverdú Ester F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Hornillos Garcia Tamara F FILIRUM
Hurtado Gallego Pilar F
Inglès López Xavier M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
Jasanada Virgili Josep M CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
Jerez Ceballos Daniel M FILIRUN
Juanpere Simo Alba F PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
Laguna Martinez Montserrat F
Lanuza Serrano Óscar M BLUE LINE REUS
Lara Mora Angeles F PATXANGUERUS D,ALFORJA
Lara Mora Trinidad F PATXANGUERUS D,ALFORJA
Latorre Miryam F NO
Latorre Carrascoso Noèlia F PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
Latorre Carrascoso Olga F
Lerida Lopez Anna F
Lop Anamari F
Lopez Alvarez David M
Lopez Camacho Francesc M ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
Lopez Camacho Tonyi F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Lopez Canas Marina F
Lopez Canas Oscar M
López Carrasco Bernabe M
López Fernandez Fernando M
Lopez Gahete Monica F
Lopez Lopez Oscar M
López Perez Lucia F RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
Mancera Sanchez María Jesus F
Margalló Cordero Ramon M
Margalló Gullí Biel M
Margalló Gullí Laia F
Marimón Liaño Susanna F C.C.E.SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Martí Huguet Xavier M DRACSRUNNERS
Martin de la Fuente Angel M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
Martin Simon Justo M FILIRUN
Martínez Arenas Juan M
Martínez Genovés Miguel M PALMARUNNERS
Martorell Vidal Marc M AMICS DEL CICLISME, VINYOLS
Mas Ruiz Mireia F BUTIRUNNERS
Masià Dellà Eva F
Melchor Melchor Maria Jose F
Mendoza Pujol Arnau M
Mendoza Pujol Gerard M
Merchan Rodriguez Paula F FILIRUN
Mieres Bascuñana Leire F
Mieres Pereira Carmelo J. M BUTIRUNNERS
Miguel Bartolomé Laura F
Miro Porta Pilar F TRAIL CAMBRILS
Moix Martinez Octavi M C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Moix Masalles Lluís M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Molina Bonilla Antoni Josep M
Molina Lozano Yolanda F FILIRUN
Molner Barberà Vanessa F PATXANGUERUS D' ALFORJA
Morales Rosa Maria F
Moreno Nuri F
Moreno Batuecad Felipe M
Moreno Gazcon Silvia F
Moreno Lozano Antonio M FILIRUN
Mota Merchan Luisa F FILIRUN
Moya Moreno Aurora F MASVI FITNESS
Munté Mateu M. Eugènia F BLUE LINE REUS
Muresan Cristina F C. E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Muresan Mirel Mihai M C. E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Navarro Puy Susanna M RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
Nin Ventosa Josep M RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
Núñez Jara Laura F RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
O'callaghan Ferrer David M SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Obre Besora Pere M CLUB PATXAGUERUS ALFORJA
Obre Lopez Judit F
Olivier Raffa M CLUB ALPI K2
Olmos Margol Marta F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Ortiz Ventajas Naiara M
Pacheco Jimenez Francisco M ATLETAS DE ALTAFULLA
Paga Joan Pere M ULTRA RUNNERS TEAM AMPOSTA
Pages Martorell Magda F PATXENGUERUS ALFORJA
Paixà Matas Sandra F
Pallarès Roca Eloi M TROPSSPORT
Pardo Valls Almodis F PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Parra Caballero Mercedes F
Pellejà Garcia Joan M PATXANGUERUS
Pellejà Grifoll Júlia F PATXANGUERUS
Pena Bosch Roberto M CC BINÉFAR 2010
Perez Barbera Sonia F RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
Pérez Castaño Yolanda F FILIRUN
Perez de Tudela Piñas Maria Teresa F INDEPENTDENT
Perramon Zapatero Maria F CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Pinel Jiménez Silvia F C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Plané Crespo Francisco Javier M MTB NIGHT
Plané Crespo Laura F
Prats Recasens Camí M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
Pujol Caballé Sabina F
Rabadà Casabona Elena F
Ramon Gramuntell Salva M FILIRUN
Raventos Sabate Esteve M CORREDORS ARITJOL
Rebollo Ester F BUTIRUNNERS
Requena Diaz Chelo F BLUE LINE REUS
Riart Anton M A.E.BLANCAFORT
Rius Garcia Josep Maria M DRACSRUNNERS
Rivera Rios Carmen F
Roc Gonzàlez Sergi M FILIRUN
Rodriguez Gimenez Carmen F RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
Roig Palau Joan M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
Roig Piñol Abel M
Ros Ferrer Edgar M RUNTRAIL PENEDES
Rossell Marín Verónica F
Rubiales Lopez Olga F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Rubiano Dalmau Alvaro M FILIRUN
Rubiano Rodriguez Alvaro M FILIRUN
Rubio Girona Sergi M TRAIL CAMBRILS
Salvado Juncosa Jacint M
Salvado Mas Mar F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Sánchez García Gabriel M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
Sánchez Gonzalez Miquel M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Sanjuan Aragon Vicente M
Santis Mancera Isaac M
Santis Pardinas Xavier M
Schier Emilio José M
Sedó Anglès Laura F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Sedó Monells Jordi M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Seguer Diego Leonel M C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA
Serra Piera Neus F FILIRUN
Solanellas Pujol Jordi M PATXANGUERUS D,ALFORJA
Solé Aznar Aleix M BORGES TRAIL-AAEET
Solé Guasch Judit F CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
Soto Gomez Matilde F
Subirats Mañe Salvador M SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Tarrago Domingo Josep M
Tarragó Revés Eva F
Tineo Sanchez Cristobal M RUNNING PEACE WORLD
Torné Andreu Judit F TRAIL CAMBRILS
Torres Montiel Juanfran M RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
Torres Rodriguez Hugo M RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
Trescents Maud F FILIRUN
Vall Mestre Natalia F PATXANGUERUS
Veà Vila Sandra F SERRES MESTRAL
Vega Jordi M FILIRUN
Vega Muriana Montse F BUTIRRUNERS
Ventajas Ruz Mari Carmen M
Ventajas Ruz Sensi F
Ventajas Ruz Sonia F
Vicente Yoyi F C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
Vicente Castro Yolanda F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Vidal Garcia Jordi M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Vidal Miró Jordi M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Vidiella Cerezuela Xavier M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
Vilàs Baiges Alba F
Vilchez Munuera Valentina F C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
Villa Villar Miguel M VIRGINIA HAY TEAM
Ziane Noureddine M