Llista d'inscrits MARXA SOLIDÀRIA RAFAEL NAVARRO L.- MAJORS DE 10 ANYS - AMB FIDEUÀ

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Pino Torres Núria F Club Excursionista Montblanc
Teixell Boada Núria F C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Abillar Enjuanes Arantxa F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Aguilar Cabello J.Pablo M Mountain Trail Vila-seca
AGUILAR GONZÁLEZ ELISABETH F
Aguilera Agüera Irene F
ALBALAT BALAGUER EMILIO M
Alcarraz Espelta Jaume M Serres del Mestral
Alonso Iñaki M Filirun
Alonso Iñaki M Filirun
Alonso Mikel M Filirun
alvarez Maria F
Álvarez Sánchez Marcos M
Alzina llurba Mar F
Amador Garrancho Angeles F Atletas de Altafulla
Andreu Jordi M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Andreu Febas Rosana F Trail Cambrils
Anglès Solé Dolors F Atletes d'Altafulla
ARCHIDONA BAGASE JESUS M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
Arcos Princep Joan M Trail Cambrils
Arenas Moya Aurora F Masvi Fitness
Areny Canes Carles M Pedala.cat
Arjona Mas Antonia F Blue Line Reus
ARJONAMAS MONTSE F BLUE LINE REUS
Armengol Iban M C.e. Alliberadrenalina
Asens Fortuny Rosa M. F
Avila Jardi Sergi M Patxanguerus
Badia Aparicio Josep maria M
Badia Paixa Josep maria M
Badia Paixa Júlia F
Badia Paixa Rita F
Baeza Reche Xavi M Patxanguerus d’Alforja
Balasch Guzmán Aleix M Filirun
Balasch Guzmán Vera F Filirun
Ballesta Laura F Filirun
Bargans Mota Davinia F Filirun
BARGANS MOTA SERGI M Filirun
BARGANS TORNÉ JOAN M Filirun
Barón Embuena Isabel F
Batalla Jubany Josep Maria M atmosfera trail
BEJARANO RAQUEL F
BEJARANO CAÑUETO MIGUEL M
BERDEJO LAZARO AQUILINO M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Berenguer Rius Joan M Club cebtre excursionista serres del mestral
BERGA GENE MARTA F RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA
bizubac coman lavinia cristina F filirun
buena pablo javier M
Buqueras Piñol Anna F
Calderon Guillen Alfonso M Runningpeaceworld Yoga
CALDERON GUILLEN TONI M RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA
Caldú aragonès Laura F
Camacho LLuis M
Canas Angles Asun F C.e. Alliberadrenalina
Canes Niubo Montse F
Carmerero Leiva Rosa F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Carrillo Valerio Erika F BLUE LINE REUS
Cartanyà Martí Joan M Club Excursionista Montblanc
Casas Pijuan Francesc M Serres del Mestral
Casas Rué Josep Ma M Cap
Castellví Auví Assumpció F Serres del Mestral
Castilla esbri Sonia F
Castillo serrano Luis M Trail vilaseca
Cedo ferre Laura F
civit rosello marta F
Colomer Altimira Jordi M C.e. Alliberadrenalina
CONTÉ GALEY BEATRIZ F BLUE LINE REUS
Corbacho cobacho Tere F Cap
cortiada coll jordi M CLUB EXCTA. TRAIL TARRACO
Cruz Angel M Serres del mestral
Cubero Campos Rubén M
Cubero Hurtado Carmen F
Cuesta Roa Mayte F
dalmau ortega maite F filirun
de Esteban Martí Roger M Patxanguerus Alforja
de la Coba David M butirunners
de la fuente josune /paco F
de los Santos Gloria F Filirun
Díez Soro Lidia F
DOMINGO GARCIA Silvia F runningpeaceworld yoga
Duran busquets Manel M Associació de vogadors de baix a mar
Espejo Rosa Maribel F Club Atlètic Montblanc
Esteban Sande Tífani F C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Esteban Zabala Jordi M Filirun
FARRERES CALVET JAVIER M
Farrés Ferraté Maria del Carme F PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
FERNANDEZ CIURANA MARC M C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Fernández Fernández María Dolores F
Ferre Taverna Magí M Club Patxanguerus d'Alforja
FERRERES SEBASTIA Joan Baptiste M UEC Tortosa
Figueroa Silvia F
Folch Piqué Josep Maria M
FUERTES ROCA MONTI F FILIRUN
Garcia Jurado Sergi M Butirunners
García Mediba Miriam F Filirun
Garcia Salgado Trinidad F
Garcia Velado Sara F Atletes d'Altafulla
GARCÍA-VALLAURE CONTE Nicolás M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
Garcia-Vallaure Hernandez Ramon M Peña Guara
Gascón Rodriguez María victoria F
Gavira Galban Josep M C.C.E.serres del Mestral
Gener García Jaime-Ramón M FILIRUN
GIL BELMONTE CRISTIAN M
Gil Chakur Claudia F
Gil Pascual Juan Carlos M
Gil Rovira Juanky M C.E. Alliberadrenalina
Giribet tell Sonia F
Gomez jimenez Reme F
González laborde Alejandro M
Gordo Caballero David M
Goubet giribet Alba F
gracia xibeli mireia F
Grande Roca Javier M
Grifoll Llort Marta F Patxanguerus
Guerrero Moreno Raúl M Runtrail Penedès
Guijarro Esteban Unaisa F C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Guijarro Requena Manuel M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Guinovart Pardo Jep M Patxanguerus d'Alforja
Guinovart Soldado Josep Mª M Patxanguerus d'Alforja
Guirro Espelta Maria Jose F Serres del Mestral
Gullí Crespo Angels F
Gutiérrez Bravo Aina F C.e. Alliberadrenalina
Gutiérrez Pozo Pedro M C.e. Alliberadrenalina
Guzman nevado Azucena F Filirun
HERNANDEZ DOMINGO Judit F runningpeaceworld yoga
Hernández Moya Ana Belén F
Hernández pardo José M Blueline reus
Herrera Sánchez Arantxa F Runtrail Penedès
Herrera Valdivia Felipe M
Herrero Vallverdú Ester F C.E. Alliberadrenalina
Hornillos garcia Tamara F Filirum
Hurtado Gallego Pilar F
Inglès López Xavier M C.e. Trail Tàrraco
Jasanada Virgili Josep M Club Excursionisme Torredembarra
JEREZ CEBALLOS DANIEL M FILIRUN
Juanpere Simo Alba F Patxanguerus Alforja
Laguna Martinez Montserrat F
Lanuza serrano Óscar M Blue line reus
Lara Mora Angeles F Patxanguerus d,Alforja
Lara Mora Trinidad F Patxanguerus d,Alforja
Latorre Miryam F No
Latorre Carrascoso Noèlia F Patxanguerus Alforja
Latorre Carrascoso Olga F
LERIDA LOPEZ ANNA F
LOP ANAMARI F
lopez alvarez david M
Lopez Camacho Francesc M Atletes d’Altafulla
Lopez camacho Tonyi F C.e. Alliberadrenalina
Lopez Canas Marina F
Lopez Canas Oscar M
López carrasco Bernabe M
López fernandez Fernando M
Lopez Gahete Monica F
Lopez Lopez Oscar M
López perez Lucia F Runningpeaceworld
Mancera Sanchez María Jesus F
Margalló Cordero Ramon M
Margalló Gullí Biel M
Margalló Gullí Laia F
Marimón Liaño Susanna F C.C.E.Serres del Mestral
Martí Huguet Xavier M Dracsrunners
MARTIN DE LA FUENTE ANGEL M C.e. Trail Tàrraco
martin simon justo M filirun
Martínez Arenas Juan M
Martínez Genovés Miguel M PALMARUNNERS
MARTORELL VIDAL MARC M AMICS DEL CICLISME, VINYOLS
MAS RUIZ MIREIA F ButiRunners
MASIÀ DELLÀ EVA F
Melchor Melchor Maria Jose F
Mendoza Pujol Arnau M
Mendoza Pujol Gerard M
MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ PAULA F FILIRUN
Mieres bascuñana Leire F
Mieres Pereira Carmelo J. M Butirunners
Miguel Bartolomé Laura F
miro porta pilar F trail cambrils
MOIX MARTINEZ OCTAVI M C.E. Serres del Mestral
Moix Masalles Lluís M C.e. Alliberadrenalina
Molina Bonilla Antoni Josep M
Molina lozano Yolanda F Filirun
Molner Barberà Vanessa F Patxanguerus d' Alforja
MORALES ROSA MARIA F
Moreno Nuri F
Moreno Batuecad Felipe M
Moreno Gazcon Silvia F
Moreno Lozano Antonio M Filirun
Mota Merchan Luisa F Filirun
Moya Moreno Aurora F Masvi Fitness
Munté Mateu M. Eugènia F Blue Line Reus
Muresan Cristina F C. E. Alliberadrenalina
Muresan Mirel Mihai M C. E. Alliberadrenalina
Navarro Puy Susanna M Runtrail Penedès
Nin Ventosa Josep M Runtrail Penedès
Núñez Jara Laura F Runtrail Penedès
O'Callaghan Ferrer David M serres del mestral
OBRE BESORA PERE M Club Patxaguerus Alforja
OBRE LOPEZ JUDIT F
Olivier Raffa M Club Alpi K2
Olmos Margol Marta F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Ortiz Ventajas Naiara M
Pacheco Jimenez Francisco M Atletas de Altafulla
Paga Joan Pere M Ultra Runners Team Amposta
Pages Martorell Magda F Patxenguerus alforja
Paixà Matas Sandra F
Pallarès Roca Eloi M Tropssport
Pardo Valls Almodis F Patxanguerus d'Alforja
Parra caballero Mercedes F
Pellejà Garcia Joan M Patxanguerus
Pellejà Grifoll Júlia F Patxanguerus
Pena Bosch Roberto M CC Binéfar 2010
Perez barbera Sonia F Runningpeaceworld
Pérez Castaño Yolanda F Filirun
perez de tudela piñas Maria Teresa F indepentdent
Perramon Zapatero Maria F Club Patxanguerus d'Alforja
Pinel Jiménez Silvia F C.E Mountain Trail Vila-seca
Plané Crespo Francisco Javier M Mtb Night
Plané Crespo Laura F
PRATS RECASENS CAMÍ M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
Pujol Caballé Sabina F
Rabadà Casabona Elena F
RAMON GRAMUNTELL SALVA M FILIRUN
Raventos sabate Esteve M Corredors aritjol
Rebollo Ester F butirunners
Requena diaz Chelo F Blue Line Reus
Riart Anton M A.E.BLANCAFORT
Rius Garcia Josep Maria M DRACSRUNNERS
Rivera Rios Carmen F
Roc Gonzàlez Sergi M Filirun
RODRIGUEZ GIMENEZ CARMEN F RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
Roig Palau Joan M Club Excursionista Montblanc
roig piñol abel M
ROS FERRER EDGAR M RUNTRAIL PENEDES
Rossell Marín Verónica F
Rubiales Lopez Olga F C.e. Alliberadrenalina
rubiano dalmau Alvaro M filirun
Rubiano Rodriguez Alvaro M filirun
rubio girona sergi M trail cambrils
Salvado juncosa Jacint M
SALVADO MAS MAR F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Sánchez García Gabriel M Patxanguerus Alforja
Sánchez Gonzalez Miquel M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Sanjuan aragon Vicente M
Santis Mancera Isaac M
Santis Pardinas Xavier M
Schier Emilio José M
Sedó Anglès Laura F Atletes d'Altafulla
Sedó Monells Jordi M Atletes d'Altafulla
SEGUER DIEGO LEONEL M C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA
Serra Piera Neus F FILIRUN
SOLANELLAS PUJOL JORDI M Patxanguerus d,Alforja
Solé Aznar Aleix M Borges Trail-AAEET
Solé Guasch Judit F Corredorsvalls.cat
Soto Gomez Matilde F
Subirats Mañe Salvador M Serres del Mestral
TARRAGO DOMINGO JOSEP M
Tarragó Revés Eva F
Tineo Sanchez CRISTOBAL M Running Peace World
Torné Andreu Judit F Trail Cambrils
TORRES MONTIEL JUANFRAN M RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
TORRES RODRIGUEZ HUGO M RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
TRESCENTS Maud F Filirun
Vall Mestre Natalia F Patxanguerus
Veà Vila Sandra F Serres Mestral
Vega Jordi M FILIRUN
Vega Muriana Montse F Butirruners
Ventajas Ruz Mari Carmen M
Ventajas Ruz Sensi F
Ventajas Ruz Sonia F
Vicente Yoyi F C.e. Trail Tàrraco
Vicente Castro Yolanda F serres del mestral
Vidal Garcia Jordi M Patxanguerus d'Alforja
Vidal Miró Jordi M Patxanguerus d'Alforja
VIDIELLA CEREZUELA XAVIER M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
Vilàs Baiges Alba F
Vilchez munuera Valentina F C.e. Trail Tàrraco
Villa villar Miguel M Virginia hay team
Ziane Noureddine M