Llista d'inscrits MARXA SOLIDÀRIA RAFAEL NAVARRO L.- MAJORS DE 10 ANYS

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Pacheco Holguin Oscar M RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA
Abello Eugeni M
Adan Garcia Juana F RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
Alférez Corbera Vanessa F BUTIRUNNERS
Almarcha Parra Desiderio M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
Alsina Boladeres Jordi M
Andreu Ibáñez Helena F CONCA SENGLARS
Aragonés Vidal Laura M
Aravena Figueroa Silvia F
Aravena Figueroa Vitalia F
Arbó Marbá Javier M C. E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Aribau Xavi M VINYOLS RUNNING
Arnau Arnau M
Arroyo Ruiz Antonio M ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS
Balaña Prats Anna F
Bernal Tomas Asun F RUNNING PEACE WORLD
Besora Susaño Mikel M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
Blasco Toledo Adrià M CONCA SENGLARS
Blay Boquera Carmina F GREXMONT
Bordes Gil Rosa Maria F
Borrell Marti Jordi M
Buenafuente Sans Joan M ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS
Buenafuente Sans Margarida F ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS
Buenafuente Sans Mònica F ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS
Buqueras Pàmies Antonio M OBRINT TRAÇA
Burguès Honrubia Lois F CORREDELLONS
Caballero Clara F
Cabre Julia F
Calatayud Masip Judith F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
Campos Lola F
Cano Cardenas Roger M RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA
Capella Ortiga Monica F
Carceller Miquel M TROTE EXTREM
Chamorro Alabau Carme F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Chocero Bayo Nuria F MAMIS MOLONAS
Coll Descarrega Fina F
Comes Ceballos Albert M MAYATES
Criville Batiste Maria Pilar F INDEPENDENT
Cucurull Berastegui Josep Maria M CLUB ALPÍ K2
Cuevas López Annabel F INDEPENDENT
Delgado Prado Miguel Ángel M RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
Desunvila Benaiges Sergi M
Desunvila Pujol Judit F
Escauriaza Aitor M ARÍTJOL
Escauriaza Marc M ARÍTJOL
Escobar Lopez Beatriz F ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS
Eslava Bermejo Fco. Javier M
Espada Rios Montserrat F RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA
Esquinas Rincon Antonio M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Fernandez Gutierrez Javier M MAYATES
Fernandez Lozano Jonathan M CE TRAIL TARRACO
Fernandez Valdepeñas Anna F RUNNINGPEACEWORLDYOGA
Ferrús Muntané Margarita F ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS
Florència Cabré Núria F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Foguet Pijoan Jordi M BUTIRUNNERS
Fort Barbarà Xepi F
Gallardo Barroso Jose Antonio M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
Gallego Eva Maria F C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
Garcia Oscar M PATXANGUERUS
García-Vallaure Conte Pablo M
Gibert Tarés Josep M CONCA SENGLARS
Gimenez Cabre Anna F
Gisbert Manero Jaume M ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
Gomez Blasco Lluis M ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS
Gomez Cadavid Aura Maria F PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
Gomez Garces del Garro Raul M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
Gonzalez Moreno Reyes F
Guillén Juan Antonio M RUNNING PEACE WORLD
Guinovart Rodríguez Estefania F BORGES
Guinovart S Francesc M
Gutierrez Julio M BORGES TRAIL
Gutiérrez Gallego Carlota F
Hernández Malet Òscar M
Iniesta Jiménez Juan Marcos M
Kern Dajana F
Llavoré Fàbregas Helena F INDEPENDENT
Llungueras Requena Mireia F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Llurba Cogul Silvia F TENNIS MONTEROLS
Lopez Virginia F
Lopez Calatayud Anna F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
Lopez Gracia Mireia F
Lopez Lopez de Haro Rosa Maria F C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
Lopez Mesa Carlos M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
Lopez Saez Ana Isabel F MAMIS MOLONAS
López Ventajas Nerea M
Mansilla Valduvieco Tamara F
Marin Martin David M RUNNING PEACE WORLD
Martin Torres Joan M CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC
Martínez Burguès Abril F CORREDELLONS
Martínez Candela Quique M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Martínez Urdániz Josechu M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
Martorell Pilar F
Martos Meritxell F C.E. MOUNTAINTRAIL VILA-SECA
Mas Magrane Oscar M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Mas Vilaltella Monica F
Medina Melo Jose Alberto M SERRA MESTRAL
Melgar Montse F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
Mendoza Aliste Rafa M
Mercado Rosa F
Merce Merce F
Miquel Cabestny Ricard M CONCA SENGLARS
Molins Rosa F ALL TRAIL TEAM
Monllau Noelia F
Moragas Sans Robert M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Moreno Santacana Carles M ARÍTJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA
Muñoz Jorge M
Navarro Olmos Anne F
Navarro Sánchez Julia F
Navas Sanchez Belen F
Novillo Buenaventura Isabel F OBRINT TRAÇA
Nuñez Recasens Adam M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
Omaña Espinosa Manuel M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
Ortigosa Moreno Ana Mercedes F
Pàmies Mallafrè Miquel M C. E. L'ARENY
Parra Xavi M ALL TRAIL TEAM
Pedrer Joan Ramon M
Pedret Ferré Sat F
Pelegrina Barreiro Isabel F CONCA SENGLARS
Perea Cuevas Montse F
Pérez Roberto M
Perez Martinez Sergio M ARÍTJOL
Pinel Garcia Pere M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Pinent Llombart Maria Teresa F
Piñol Fernández Eva María F
Plaza Gamito Alberto M FILIRUN
Ponce Fernandez Pedro Antonio M
Pozuelo Alejandro M C.E. MOUNTAINTRAIL VILA-SECA
Prats Calvo Maria Dolores F
Pujol Torres Pili F
Recasens Miian Núria F
Riart Anton M A.E.BLANCAFORT
Rius Arceo Sandra F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
Rivera Barea Anna F ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
Roales Perea Mari Carmen F
Roca Biel M BOTARELL
Rodríguez Valmaña Meritxell F NO
Rofra Cristiane F
Roigé Sans Josep Maria M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARÍTJOL
Rubio Compte Laura F PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Sabaté Sabaté Misericòrdia F
Salamero Arilla Rosa F
Salvadó Esteves Marc M PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
Sánchez Criado Sonia F ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS
Sánchez García Eni F ,
Sánchez Gómez Ana F APINYOFIX
Sanchez Marchal Ivan M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Sans Segura Silvia F PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Sanvisens Cabre Laura F CE TRAIL TARRACO
Sara Sara F
Sarobé Caldú Maria F
Segura Eduard M RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
Serrano Moreno Francisco M
Soler Montserrat F VINYOLS RUNNING
Tajuelo Nogueras Montse F RUNNERS ELVENDRELL
Torremorell López Noemí F
Torres Camos Joan Ramon M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Uribe Gomez Adriana Maria F PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
Valdivielso Romero Alfredo M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
Vazquez Ortega Nadia F
Vernet Marta F C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
Vidal Maria Jose F TROTE EXTREM
Vidal Andreu Marc M CONCA SENGLARS
Vilardell Pérez Albert M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
Zamora Juanpere Josep M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
Zapater Claudio M PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORGA