Llista d'inscrits MARXA PER LA MARATÓ DE TV3 ( Majors 13 anys ) 2018

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ALMANSA ROSITA F
Almolda Ardid Irene F #TRAILTRONS
Almolda Guallar Jose Miguel M #TRAILTRONS
ALONSO MARCO MERCÈ F
Andrés Agulles Héctor M
Ardid Bielsa Marta F #TRAILTRONS
BADIA OLGA F
Beltran Laura F
Beltran Magadan Júlia F
BENGA Aliona F Aritjol
Bernabeu Helena F
Bertran Piqué Sònia F
BLAS RIBERA CAROLINA F
BLAS RIBERA LAURA F BASF
Bordas Bernat Lluis M
Bordas Meix Maria F
Boronat Alba F
Boronat Pons Sònia F
Boscà Teresa F
Bosch Felip Eduard Bosch M
BRU BARBERO ANNA F Xiquets de Tarragona
Caballe Norte Pere M
Cabayol Argilaguet Carme F
Cabello Lidia F
CABRE TONI M BASF
Cabre do.ingo Carme F Aritjol
CALZADA ROSA F
Camacho Martinez Concepción F
Cañellas Rovira Idoya F
Carmona Mónica F
Carpi Femenia Inés F
Carrió Estruch M. Teresa F
casado arrufat sergi M
Casarramona Lillo Olga F
Castellví Castellví Pilar F Independent
Castillo Calleja Javier M
Chini Paola F Club excursionista Aritjol
cirera girones mar F
CODINA Mª LUISA F
CODINA Mª ROSA F
Cortés Morán Cristina F
Cortés Morán Maite F
Cortés Rueda Juan M
COSTA NURIA F
Costa Noriega Laura F
Coviello Lina F
Diéguez Macías Rubén M
ESTIVILL LOURDES F BASF
fabregat aksana F
Ferrando Boada Carmen F
Figuerola Rovira Marc M
Franca dominguez Fernando M
GARCIA BLAS MARIONA F
García Carballo Antonio M
Garcia Fuentes Rosario F
Garcia Latorre Raúl M
García Ribas Rosa M F
García Ribas Sonia F
GAVALDA PRATS Sònia F
Gil Barrios Maite F
Giner Aguilar Olga F
Gispert Riu Cristina F
GOMEZ CAMPO CARME F
GOMEZ PARRILLA CARMEN F Eurosport Vila-seca Fondistes
González Cavero Adela F
González Parejo Dolors F
Gordillo Suárez jennifer F
Guardia Héctor M
HIDALGO CARMONA ANA MARI F
Ibáñez Martín Celia F
Ibarrola jurado Begoña F
Iglesias Rubio Isa F Tarraco Runners
jane xavier M
Latorre Jiménez Ana F
LEÓN INIESTA PIEDAD F
LEON VIDAL MARIBEL F
Lillo Quijano Araceli F
Lillo Quijano Asunción F
López Manuela F
Lopez Barajas Joaquin M
LÓPEZ PÉREZ ANTONIA F
López Rocamora Berta F
Lumbretas Campos Francisco José M
MAESTRE ROCA THAIS M
Magadan Rovira Núria F
Mailleu Marc M
Maixé Lozano Ester F
Manresa Caballe Montserrat F
Marín García Carol F Xiquets de Tarragona
Marti Manresa Josep Maria M
Martí Serra Susanna F
Martin Rosa Maria F
Massoni Guivernau Concepcio F
Matanza Angel Angeles F
Matanza Angel Francisca F
Meix Sabaté Loreto F
MOLINA MONCOSÍ JOAN M
MONLLEO LLORBA ANGELS F
Morán Villalobos Isabel F
Moreno Caballero Manuel M
MOYA BAILLO JORGE M BASF
Muñoz carcavilla Patricia F
Navarro Farré Montserrat F
Ojeda Garcia Eva F Cromátic Sport
Oliva Maldonado Isabel F
Olive Fornos Anna F
Olivera Martín María José F
Pamies Baro Jaume M
Pamies Musté Neus F
Paños Garcia Patricia F
Pardo Susana F
PASANO ROIG NÚRIA F
Presa Saladié Sheila F
Querol Ortiz Susanna F
RAMON AYALA JÚLIA F
Ramos García Judith F
Riera Fustagueras GEMMA F
RIUS ABELLO Claustre F
Rodríguez Silva Jordi M
Roige Maria F
ROJO PASCUAL MILA F
Ruiz Martin Carlota F Xiquets de Tarragona
Santos Veronica F
Scott-Tennent Basallote Yolanda F
Segu Chinchilla Mercè F
Serrano Sastre Núria F
Solanes Segura Josep Maria M
sosa martinez lourdes F
Valls Valls joaquin M
VIUDEZ VALERA AMADOR F
XIFRÈ AGUILO Mª ANGELS F
ZAMBRANA MARTÍNEZ Mª CARMEN F