Llista d'inscrits MARXA / CAMINADA SOLIDÀRIA DE L'ARBOÇ- 5 KM

Cognoms Nom Any naix. Sexe Club
Abril de Haro Marc 2006 M
Adrián Ruiz Jessica 1981 F
Aguacil Tauste Lucia 2004 F
alcalde carles xavier 1973 M
Almendáriz Navarro Eva Maria 1982 F
Alonso Carayol Sara 2004 F
Amaya Badillo Yolanda 1964 F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
Antuña Fraguas LAURa 1989 F
Arranaz Mediavilla Silvia 2006 F
Arranz Mediavilla Víctor 2008 M
Artacho Mª Dolors 1960 F Menarini
Atsarà Garcia David 1972 M
BAENA DEL BARRIO ENCARNA 1972 F
Baena Enrique Desire 1989 F
Barquero Pérez Fernando 1946 M Smile
Benito Castillejos Ana 1970 F
Blanco Revelles Cristina 1995 F
BOSCH RUIZ ROQUE 1977 M no
BUENAFUENTE SANCHEZ ANNA 1976 F
Caballe Moreno Claudia 2010 F
Campos Large Antonio 1960 M
Campoy Ruiz Francisco 1953 M
cano simon gregoria 1963 F caminafell el 75
Cantera Arrizabalaga Begoña 1975 F
Caparros plaza Ana 1982 F
Carayol Gallego Silvia Leticia 1972 F
CARNICERO CAÑELLAS MARIA 1983 F
Cascales garrido Lidia 1980 F
Castellano reche isabel 1963 F
CASTILLA GUZMAN CARMEN 1969 F
CASTILLA GUZMAN YOLANDA 1974 F
Cidoncha Granados Cristina 1986 F
Cidoncha Granados Sonia 1972 F
Colet jornet Gemma 1982 F
Collado i de Pouplana Carla 2009 F
Conrado garcia raquel 1978 F
cruces pepi 1965 F
Cuenca Aguilar Mame 1970 F
Cuevas Manuel 1969 M
Curieses de la Encina Esther 1975 F
DE LA PARTE CANO ANA 1977 M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
de Pouplana Artells Estefania 1976 F
De Pouplana Gómez Iker 2008 M
de Pouplana i Artells Elisabet 1977 F
DEL RIO MARTOS MIGUEL ANGEL 1981 M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
DELGADO SICILIA LORENA 1975 F
DIAZ MUÑOZ LOLI 1975 F
Enrique Moreno Teresa 1964 F
Escorihuela Navarro Tania 1986 F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
Espinosa Romagosa Sandra 1994 F
Esquinas Cuenca Sonia 1978 F
ESTEVE BORONAT OSCAR 1978 M
Fernandez Audí David 1975 M
Fernández Audí Sílvia 1984 F
Fernandez Cantera Carla 2007 F
FERNANDEZ DELGADO ANTONIO 1970 M
Fernandez Galán Sheila 2009 F
Ferrer Lupe 1984 F
Fuster Martinez Maria 1983 F
Galán Sánchez Esther 1975 F
GALINDO ANA 1968 F
Gallego Manel 1977 M
Galvin Jimenez Oscar 1981 M
García Alvarez Ofelia 1975 F
GARCIA BARREIRA ROSALIA 1980 F
Garcia castejon Tere 1959 F
Garcia Herrera Sagrario 1965 F
Garcia Martinez Rosa 1968 F Cap
garcia vazquez dolores 1963 F
Garreta Rufas Mari Pau 1967 F
Gatell Cordero montse 1982 F
Gazquez Perez Encarna 1961 F
GAZQUEZ SEGURA AARÓN 2011 M CAP
GAZQUEZ SEGURA LUCIA 2007 F CAP
Giménez Rios Manuel 2005 M ------------
GIMENEZ SANCHEZ FLORENTINO 1980 M
Giménez Sanchez José 1979 M -----------
GIRÓ ESCARRÀ NÚRIA 1958 F CLUS ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
GOMEZ DE LA FUENTE RAMON 1974 M
Gómez Millán Mónica 1976 F
Gómez Montoya Jose Luis 1968 M
GOMEZ TORNAY BEGOÑA 1975 F
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ VANESSA 1977 F
González Mota Manuel 1984 M
griñó gil aleix 2012 M
hay mikaela 1983 F
Hidalgo García Natalia 1975 F
Hristova Petya 1974 F
Jiménez Jerez Lydia 1987 F
Jiménez Martínez Carmen 1946 F Smile
Jurado polo Domingo 1951 M Club esportiu l'arboç
Leiva Fernandez Adrian 1987 M
Leiva Hinojosa Ismael 2007 M
Lerma Herreros Nacho 1975 M
López Amate Montse 1967 F SPA i SALUT
López Expósito Maria 1950 F
LOPEZ PASERO CAROLINA 1982 F
López Saiz Cristina 1976 F
Luque Núñez Gemma 1976 F
MAESTRO MARTINEZ MAARGARITA 1949 F
Maneiro Agra Carmen 1948 F
Maneiro Agra Maribel 1956 F
Maneiro Agra Rosa 1952 F
maronda Vico Claudia 2005 F
Martín Cuadrado Cristina 1992 F
MARTINEZ BUENAFUENTE XENIA 1977 F
MARTINEZ CARRION MONTSE 1967 F
Martínez Puertas Francisca 1970 F
MARTOS GÓMEZ ANA 1956 F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
Martos Gomez Juli 1950 F
Martos Gómez Mari carmen 1963 F
Matencio Garcés Ana 1984 F
Mateo García Raquel 1977 F
Mediavilla Castrillo Ana Belen 1975 F
MERINO RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL 1969 M
MERINO SANCHEZ CARLA 2005 F
MEROÑO CORIA Mª LOURDES 1976 F LA CIUTAT DEL BAIX PENEDÈS
Mesa caparros Israel 2007 M
Mesa Suau Marta 2006 F
Miranda Curieses Celia 2004 F
Miravent Vidal Anna Mº 1969 F
Molina Cortavitarte Raquel 1975 F
Molina Domene Sonia Maria 1978 F
Montalvo Raquel 1963 F
MONTIJANO GARCIA Mª ROSA 1945 F C. E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Montilla cecilia Mateo 1974 M
Moreno Martos Carolina 1983 F
Moreno Martos May 1987 F
muñoz rebollo pilar 1963 F caminafell el 75
Navarro Corral Maria 1961 F
NAVARRO PÉREZ MARÍA 1959 F
Navas rojas Manuel 1962 M
OLIVELLA CAÑELLAS Mª TERESA 1948 F
PACUAL AGUT Mª DEL CARME 1960 F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Palacios Torrent Montse 1965 F
PALAU OLIVELLA MARTA 1979 F
Palau Olivella Sonia 1977 F
PAROLA COMO CARLOS ALBERTO 1946 M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
Peña Hernández Bruno 1978 M
PÉREZ CARRASCO MARIA JESÚS 1960 F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
PEREZ CORRAL CRISTINA 1975 F
perez lozano juan manuel 1961 M
PEREZ RAMIREZ ANAIS 2004 F
PEREZ RAMIREZ BLANCA 2011 F
pescuezo cantizano angel 1967 M caminafell el 75
PLATA FERNÁNDEZ MÁNOLI 1964 F SPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
porcel molero tania 1982 F
Prieto Fuerte Ruth Miriam 1978 F
Prieto Molina Abril 2005 F
RAMIREZ GARCIA ANA 1975 F
Rendón Molina Raquel 1982 F
RIBAS PÉREZ ALFONS 1980 M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
Rios Espada Carmen 1970 F ---------
Rivera Barea Anna 1979 F Atletes d'Altafulla
Rivera Racero Lydia Esther 1980 F
Rodríguez Figueras Marta 1983 F
Rodriguez jover Juan ramon 1966 M
RODRIGUEZ MORALES ANA Mª 1965 F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Romagosa Barreto Noelia 2008 F
Romagosa De Haro Maria José 1970 F
Romagosa Lahoz Cristina 1992 F
Rubiales Pilar 1966 F L,arboc
Ruiz Manzanares Sarai 1976 F
SADURNI PALAU GEMMA 1972 F
SANCHEZ LUQUE CARMEN 1970 F
SANCHEZ LUQUE DAVID 1978 M
Sánchez Martín Dani 1978 M
Sanchez vela Antonio 1960 M
Sanchez Vela Maria Angeles 1953 F Club esportiu l'arboç
SANCHEZ VELA ROSARIO 1954 F
Sancho Ballesteros Francisco 1972 M
Santacana Cabañas Juan Carlos 1964 M CENTRE MUNTANYENC I DE RECERQUES OLESÀ
Santacana Valero Andrea 2006 F
Santalla montes Bernardo 1974 M
SASTRE FARRE ANTON 1956 M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
SEGURA SANCHEZ OLGA 1978 F Cap
SEGURA SEGURA SANTIAGO 1952 M Cap
SEN ELENA 1971 F
Serrano jerez Estefania 1981 F
Serrano Jiménez Maria Jesus 1976 F
Serrano Vega Merche 1973 F
Solà Navarro Maria 1959 F
SOLER CASTELLS SANDRA 1984 F
SOTO PARDO LLUIS 2008 M L'Arboç
SUAREZ DIAZ LUCIA 2003 F
Suriol Roig Albert 1972 M
Tauste Vico Elisabet 1974 F
Valero Garcia Silvia 1974 F
VARAS MARTIN TANIA 1983 F
Viera Molero Susana 1976 M