Llista d'inscrits KIDS RUN - RODA DE BERÀ - 18-08-2018

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Doncel Polonio Yeray M
Agudo Tafalla Jaume M
Agudo Tafalla Maria F
Agudo Tafalla Pau M
Allué Garcia Albert M
Allué Garcia Guillem M
Arnan Alvarez Claudia F
Arnan Alvarez Joan M
Aroca escriba Marti M
balius sanjuan arnau M maska runners santa caterina
balius sanjuan maria F maska runners santa caterina
Bargans Trescents Anaïs F
Bargans Trescents Eloi M
Berne esteban Lucas M Cd oliver
Berne Esteban Nico M Cd oliver
Boehm Daniela F
Carbonell Martín Naiara F
Cardo Mata Lucas M Atletisme Masllorenç
Cardo Mata Lucia F Atletisme Masllorenç
Carmen dorantes Iván M
Carmen dorantes Sergi M
Carrasco Ciruelo Laura F
Carrasco Ciruelo Marc M Independent
Copons Reyes Cesc M
Copons Reyes Marc M
DE HARO GUZMÁN IZAN M CA MOLLET
Díaz Gil Erik M
Espejo Peña Quim M
Ferré Nieto Guilem M Club Atletisme Torredembarra
Ferré Nieto Laia F Club Atletisme Torredembarra
Ferrer Villa Ivan M Club Atletisme Tarragona
FORTUNY MARTÍNEZ DÍDAC M
Garcés López Naila F
Garcés López Unai M
García Robledo Iker M Club Natacio Sabadell
Gené Rico Mireia F
Gomez Garcia Naiara F
Gomez Garcia Nora F
Gracia Espartero Ismael M
Hugo Villeneuve M
Jou Garcia Eric M
Korres Axel M
LLAVES DÍAZ ÒSCAR M
Malta Rey Clara F
Malta Rey Víctor M
Martí Gimeno Albert M ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
Martí Salcedo Èric M .
MARTORELL GARCIA ITZEL F
Maturana Garcia Jan M
Mir Estrada Marc M Mountain Runners Bergueda
Moreno Pagès Arnau M
Moreno Pagès Carla F
Moreno Pagès Clàudia F
Parra Vivó Gerard M
Parra Vivó Xènia F
Puente Cuaresma Ivan M
Puig Dòria Pol M
Quesada Daniela F CASCAREO TEAM
Quesada Diego M CASCAREO TEAM
Roche Espinós Víctor M
Rodríguez Rico Júlia F
Rodríguez Rico Nil M
RodríguezRos Gerard M Cascareo team
RodríguezRos Paula F Cascareo team
Ros Escavia Tomás M
Ruiz jimenez Mario M
Sánchez Bosch Marc M
Silva Tejedor Gerard M
Soler Sanchez Èlia F
Torné Magaña Martí M
Vargas Diaz Julia F
Vargas Diaz Xavier M
Vela Muncunill Jofre M Roc Blanc Gym
Vela Muncunill LLuc M Roc Blanc Gym