Llista d'inscrits III CROSS ESCOLAR A CALAFELL

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
RAMIREZ PARRA PAU M
. INGRID F
AGUILERA MARTI M INDEPENDENT
AGUILERA AGUILERA JOAN M INDEPENDENT
ALBEA MASIP ALEIX M
ALBEA MASIP ARLET F
ALONSO PRUTEANU FERNANDO M INDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO PRUTEANU SOFIA F INDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO PRUTEANU VICTORIA F INDEPENDIENTE
ALTÈS MIRACLE MARC M
ALTÈS MIRACLE PAU M
AMADOR MORA CLAUDIA F
AMADOR MORA MARC ANTONIO M
AMZIL GHANOU ABDELHADI M C.A. ATLETESVNG
ARNAN ALVAREZ JOAN M
BARGALLÓ BALLANO MARTINA F
BAUTISTA RUIZ NOA F ATLETESVNG
BRU BENEDI LAIA F
BRU BENEDI MARC M
BRU BENEDI POL M
BUSTILLO GONZALEZ PAULA F ATLETISTE NOU BARRIS
CANALDA RODRIGUEZ UNAI M
CANO HERRERA EMMA F
CASTANY VILCHES ALBA F
CASTAÑER PARDO ADRIÀ M CE PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
COBO REGLA AMAIA F GREMCESA
COROIU ALEGRE RAIMON M
CURTO GARCIA ADRIANA F DINAMI-K VILANOVA
CURTO GARCIA OSCAR M DINAMI-K VILANOVA
DE GEA CARTAÑA EFRÉN M
DE GEA CARTAÑA ERIC M
DE LA TORRE FELGUERA DANIEL M ABSOLUT SPORT
DURAN SANTAMARTA XAVIER M
FERNANDEZ VARGAS ARTURO M
FERRER MARQUEZ LUCIA F RUNNERS SABADELL
FERRER MARQUEZ ROCIO F RUNNERS SABADELL
GAISSER GALLO BERTA F
GAISSER GALLO LAIA F
GALLEGO ROMEU ALEIX M DINAMI-K
GALLEGO ROMEU CARLA F DINAMI-K
GIL ALEXIA F
GIL XESCA F
GIMÉNEZ VÁZQUEZ POL M TRIATLON VILARENC
GIRON ARJONA DANI M
GÓMEZ LÓPEZ ALEXANDRE M
GÓMEZ VALLÈS ESTER F ESCOLA SANTA TERESA DE JESUS
GONZÁLEZ IBÁÑEZ PAULA F C.A ATLETES VNG
GONZALEZ RUIZ IRENE F
GONZALEZ RUIZ MARTA F
GRANERO CÁNOVAS ADRIA M
GRANERO CÁNOVAS MARTINA F
GUTIÉRREZ GÓMEZ ALMA F
GUTIÉRREZ GÓMEZ MINERVA F
GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ ADRIÁN M
GUTIERREZ TOSCANO ALEJANDRO M RUNNERS VENDRELL
GUTIERREZ TOSCANO MARTA F RUNNERS VENDRELL
HERRUZO MIÑANA ERIC M C.E.RAYOTEAM
HERRUZO MIÑANA POL M C.E.RAYOTEAM
INVERNON NOÉ M
JORNET TOSCANO XAVI M ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
LAMPREA FORERO LUCIA F
LAMPREA FORERO SOFIA F
LASO RIBÉ ROGER M SANTA TERESA
MARÍN CLAMOSA MARC M C.A ATLETES VNG
MARTINEZ AGUDO LAIA F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
MARTÍNEZ ESCRIBANO JOEL M
MARTÍNEZ ESCRIBANO LAIA F
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ EIDER F
MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ IRATI F
MARTÍNEZ MIRANDA ARNAU M CLUB ATLETISME VILADECANS
MARTÍNEZ MIRANDA ORIOL M CLUB ATLETISME VILADECANS
MATEU ESQUERDA IVET M
MATEU RODRIGUEZ IVET F
MOLINA MUROS ALEIX M
MONTES MESA AINA F
MORALES VARGAS ELISABETH F
MORENO ELIAS HELENA F C.A ATLETES VNG
MORENO LARIOS LAURA F
MORENO LARIOS LUCIA F
NAVARRO MARTINEZ VALERIA F
NOGALES GUERRERO ÁLVARO M C.A ATLETES VNG
ORTEGA CASTRO IKER M UA TERRASSA
ORTEGA CASTRO XÈNIA F UA TERRASSA
PABLO ARRIZABALAGA LUCAS M
PAPAYANNIS RAMIREZ OLYMPIA F
PASCUAL ISERN ORIOL M ESCOLA TERESES VILANOVA
PASCUAL MORCILLO JOAN M DINAMI-K
PASCUAL MORCILLO LAIA F DINAMI-K
PÉREZ LOREDO LUCÍA F
PÉREZ MARTIN CARLA F
PILO MOYANO EVA F
PON INGLADA ANDONI M DINAMI-K VILANOVA
PON INGLADA JORDI M DINAMI-K VILANOVA
PON INGLADA MARTÍ M DINAMI-K VILANOVA
QUESADA PEREZ PUELLES JORGE MAURO M
QUESADA PEREZ PUELLES JOSE MIGUEL M
RENDO MEDIAVILLA SOFIA F
ROMERO GARCÍA IRENE F DINAMIC VILANOVA
ROMERO GARCÍA TONI M
SALVADOR PABLO MARC M
SÁNCHEZ GAEL M VILAMAR
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA MARINA F -
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ ÁNGELA F
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ JORDI M
SANCHEZ ZAMORA PAULA F
SHAIDA NAVARRO LAILA F
SIRGADO GALVE JOSE M
SOSA DENISSEN MATIAS M
SOSA DENISSEN OLIVER M
SOSA DENISSEN SAMUEL M
SOTELO SABATÉ MARCEL M ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
TOVAR TORRAS ERIC M
UCHER TERCERO PAULA F
ULLATE SERRANO PAU NOUHOUM M
VICENTE EDGAR M
VILCHES MILIÁN IRIA F BEER RUNNER
VIÑAS NAVARRO JORDINA F
VIÑAS NAVARRO LÍDIA F