Llista d'inscrits DORSAL ZERO - MARXA SOLIDÀRIA RAFAEL NAVARRO LÓPEZ

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Aguilar Paco M C.E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Alpert Roquet Sonia F
Aravena Figueroa Silvia F
Aravena Figueroa Vitalia F
Arredondo Elisabet F CORREDELLONSDE VILABELLA
Arredondo Rovira David M CORREDELLONS
Aviles Pamies Ignasi M PENYA CICLOTURISTA CAMBRILS
Aviles Pamies Roger M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLÓ
Balaña Ferre Enric M CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO
Barceló Barceló Josep M
Barceló Barceló Josep M
Barceló Barceló Josep M
Barceló Barceló Josep M
Barceló Barceló Josep M
Barceló Barceló Josep M
Barceló Barceló Josep M
Barceló Barceló Josep M
Barceló Barceló Josep M
Barceló Barceló Josep M
Bargalló Solé Roser F CORREDELLONS
Benitez Mendoza Roser F
Besora Susaño Mikel M PATXANGUERUS D’ALFORJA
Bey Iryna F CORREDELLONS
Blesa Montalban Jesus M PATXANGUERUS D´ALFORJA
Bolta Masgrau Natxo M ATMÓSFERA TRAIL
Bonet Katy F
Borràs Pujadas Laia F C.E. ARENY
Borrell Micola Ferran M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Bosques Sanchez Gabriel M INDEPENDENT
Bricat Guijarro Montse F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Brull Pedret Joan M VINYOLS RUNNING
Burillopujol Montse F
Buura Alzuria Albert M OBRINT TRAÇA
Cabezas Gloria F MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILASECA
Cabré Fort Salvador M CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
Calaf Fonts Nuria F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Canyelles Figuerola Guillem M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Capafons Domenech Emma F SERRES DEL MESTRSL
Carbó Carbó Josep M CE L'ARENY
Carmen Ramírez José Manuel M FILIRUN
Casals Miró Carles M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Casañas Escarré Maria F
Catala Duran Lluis M PENYA CICLISTA CAMBRILS
Chies Sirisi Oriol M C.E.SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Chies Sirisi Oscar M SERRES DEL MESTRSL
Cidoncha Chaparro Monica F A PINYÓ FIX
Comin Gimeno Nando M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Cremades García Sonia F C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
Cucurull Pocurull Oriol M CORRELLEDONS
Del Carmen Benito Charo F CLUB EXCURSIONISTAS SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Deniau Leticia F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Devesa Florencia M BÁSQUET CAMBRILS
Devesa Mario M PEÑAROL
Domènech Jardí Maria Dolors F SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Duran Rodriguez Rafa M FILIRUN
Ferre David M VINYOLSRUNNING
Ferré Vidal Jaume M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Figueroa Silvia F
Firpo Pais Carolina F PINYO FIX CAMBRILS
Font Bruch Alba F AMICS DE RIUDOMS
Fosch Gavalda Magda F A PINYO FIX
Garcia Gorka M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Garcia Caballero Anna Isabel F PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
Garcia Fito Claude M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Garcia Martinez Cristobal M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA LA CANONJA
Godoy Moran Èlia F CORREDELLONS
Godoy Moran Martina F CORREDELLONS
Godoy Sanvidal Raül M CORREDELLONS
Gros Parada Jaume M SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Guillemat Rocamora Carles M TAEKWONDO DAMIAN
Heras Hernandez Javier M CLUB EXCURSIONISTAS SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Jumilla Gonzalez Alvaro M C.E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Kern Gerold Martin M
Kern Roswitha F
Leon Rodrigo Loren F
Llebaria Fortuny Marc M ALTETES D'ALTAFULLA
Lopez Gonzalez Isabel Carmen F PINYO FIX CAMBRILS
Luis Mesa Antonio M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
Mariné Cuesta Jordi M P.C. CAMBRILS
Martí Huguet Xavier M DRACSRUNNERS
Martí Huguet Xavier M DRACSRUNNERS
Martinez Alvarez Consol F
Martínez de la Torre Pablo M CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA
Matallana Julià Josep Lluís M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Mercado Rosa F
Merchan Rodriguez Mari Carmen F FILIRUN
Mestre Prad Mari Carmen F C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
Miralles Nogués Ignasi M AE BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
Moix Martinez Eduard M CLUB C. EXSTA SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Molina Asens Griselda F C.E. L'ARENY
Moran Serra Silvia F CORREDELLONS
Moreno Dinaret Laura F RODABIKE CAMBRILS
Navarro Serrat Roger M A.E. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
Nolla Roig Mallol M AE BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU
Nuñez Lopez Ernesto M C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Pagès Robert Núria F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Palazon Sangra Joan M ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
Pallejà Figueras Laura F ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
Paris Nolla Montse F
Pascal Martineau M VIRGINIA BAY TEAM
Perez Molina Tania F C.E.SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Pinyol Edgar M PATXANGUERUS
Plana Roig Josep M CANALETES-SANT MARTÍ
Ponce Rodriguez Ines F
Ponce Rodriguez Irene F
Prieto Pedro M ROADRUNNERS
Prous Gerard M PATXANGUERUS ALFORJA
Prous Gerard M
Prous Katy F
Pujol Torres Rosa F OBRINT TRAÇA
Rabaso Cabre Roser F VINYOLSRUNNING
Ramal Martínez Juan Vicente M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Rastrilla Anton Marcos M CERRR IGUALADA
Reig Cruselles Montserrat F PINYO FIX CAMBRILS
Reverter Morelló Tomàs M C.E. L'ARENY
Rios Trabalon Erica F MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Robert Jané Marc M
Rodriguez Sonia F
Rodríguez Figueras Nuria F FILIRUN
Rodríguez Sabaté Pere M
Rovira Sanahuja Jesús M CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA
Rubiano Teo M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Rubio Pinyol Jordi M
Runtrail Penedès Club M RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
Rus Garcia Pilar F BORGES TRAIL
Salvador Paris Julia F
Salvat Armengol Carme F CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA
Sanchez Gea Andres M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Sánchez González Maribel F AUTONOM
Savall Grau Xavier M C.E.SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Segura Eduard M RUNNINGPEACEWORLD
Serra Font Jaume M AMICS ATLETISME CREIXELL
Serramià Fàbregas Sergi M CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA XIRUCA FORADADA
Serrano Moreno Francisco M
Solé Altès Conrad M SERRES DEL MESTRAL
Solis Carrillo Samuel M C.E.MOUNTAINTRAIL VILASECA
Tallada Pietat F PINYÓ FIX
Tarraga Fernandez Annabel F CORREDELLONS VILABELLA
Torrell Tarragona Gemma F CORREDELLONS VILABELLA
Torres Margot F
Tovar Rodriguez Rosa F GOGOGO RUNNERS CLUB LLEIDA
Vázquez Merchan Susana F PINYO FIX
Vera Ruiz Carmen F
Vidal Canals Jordi M C.E.MOUTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Vidal Petron Carmen F
Vidal Senón Maria F ROADRUNNERS
Vilà Pol M BORGES TRAIL
Vilardell Torrent Lluis M C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
Villa Villar Joaquin M VIGINIA BAY TEAM
Vivancos Gonzalez Pere "kepa" M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
Zazpe Edurne F C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO