Llista d'inscrits CURSES INFANTILS ALTAFULLA 1r de MAIG

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ALZAMORA RENOM ARNAU M
ALZAMORA RENOM BIEL M
AMURGO SANZ LUCA M
ARAGÓN LÓPEZ NIL M
BERTRAN ARNOLD ORIANA F
BLANCO SOLANO BIEL M INDEPENDENT
BLANCO SOLANO FERRAN M INDEPENDENT
BONET UMAÑA ADRIÀ M
BONET UMAÑA CHRISTIAN M JIGSAW
CADENAS PRADOS MARTI M ELS CONVENTS
CASTAÑER PARDO ADRIÀ M
CERVELLÓ BADIA PERE M
CERVELLÓ BADIA SANTI M
CHERIFI IMAN F PENTATLÓN TORRE
CORONEL ZAMORA EDGAR M
CORONEL ZAMORA JOEL M
DALMAU VILA POL M
DE GEA CARTAÑA EFRÉN M
DE GEA CARTAÑA ERIC M
DEL HALLAZGO GRAU PAU M ECAT
DESPLAT SOLANS NOA F
DIAZ GIRALDE ALEX M
DIAZ GIRALDE CLARA F
DIAZ GIRALDE CLARA F
DJELOUDI ISHAK M VILASECA
DJELOUDI MARIA F VILA SECA
DORADO NAVARRO UNAI M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
DORANTE CORTÈS CLOE F
DORANTE CORTÈS FERRAN M
ESCRICHE CABELLOS ELOI M
ESCRICHE CABELLOS SERGI M
ESTEBANEZ TERMES BERTA F ELS CONVENTS
ESTEBANEZ TERMES JULIA F ELS CONVENTS
FERNANDEZ CANADELL JOAN M
FERNÁNDEZ CANADELL ROGER M
FRANQUET LÓPEZ MARTÍ M
GARCIA DIAZ PAULA F
GARCIA HIGUERAS MARIO M
GARCIA HIGUERAS YAGO M
GONZÁLEZ NAVARRO MARTINA F ESCOLA ELISABETH
GUADALAJARA VERGÉS ALEX F
GUADALAJARA VERGÉS CLAUDIA F
GUTIERREZ MANCHEÑO POL M
HARO DE BUEN BERTA F
HARO DE BUEN MARC M
HORTELANO CATTANEO MARTA F
INVERNON NOÉ M
INVERNON TOMAS M
LEON SAEZ RUBÉN M INDEPENDIENTE
LOZANO TUTUSAUS ALEX M
MARTÍN TERUEL LEIRE F
MESAGLIO MARTINEZ NADIA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
MORA MASCARÓS DANIELA F
MORENO PAGÈS ARNAU M CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
MORENO PAGÈS CARLA F CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
MORENO PAGÈS CLÀUDIA F CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
OCAÑA SOLANO MARC M
ORTIZ GARCIA PAU F
PALAZON BADIA JANA F
PI BADIA GERARD M
PI BADIA MARIA F
PITARCH MORELL ARTUR M
PITARCH MORELL MYRNA F
PUIG NORVERTO BERTA F CAP
PUIG NORVERTO PAU M CAP
REGUANT HERNANDO ARIADNA F
RIBÉ MANAUT JOEL M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
RIBÓ NIN CLÀUDIA F
RODRIGUEZ MURILLO AINOA F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
SAIZ MARTINEZ UNAY M
SINGER CRUZ ALEX F
SINGER CRUZ KATE F
SYED GUAL ALIA F
TORIES CABO RAUL M
TORIES CABO SARA F
TYSON SONIA F
VALÍN ARRIETA IÑAKI M
VEGA MARTINEZ LUCIA F ECAT
VILLAR RIERA VALÈRIA F
VILLELLAS ALONSO ESTEL F ESCOLA SAGRADA FAMÍLIA
ZAMBUDIO DOMÍNGUEZ NAIA F
ZARDOYA ZARDOYA PABLO M
ZARDOYA ZARDOYA VICTOR M