Llista d'inscrits CURSA INFANTIL SOLIDÀRIA HOL·LA GENÍS

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Alfaro Gómez Oliver M LEAR
Alonso Requena Aaron M
Anido Ródenas Aleix M CLUB MONTE PENARUBIA LUGO
Arevalo Giner Adam M
Arroyo Martí Eric M
Barba Ayza Eduard M
Barba Ayza Maria F
Barba Gomez Laia F CAP
Barba Gomez Sara F CAP
Belencoso Boada Eric M
Bové Guillemat Ariadna F
Bové Guillemat Meritxell F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Caballero Velasco Elsa F
Caballero Velasco Iker M
Cacho Martinez Eva F LEAR
Calvet Martinez Igor M
Calvet Martinez Unai M
Casadó Dolors F
Casadó Dolors F
Conesa Cortiella Martina F
Conesa Cortiella Xavi M
Cuesta Blazquez Javier M
Dalmau Miquel Berta F
Dalmau Miquel Marc M
De la Cuadra Marina F
De la Cuadra Sendra Aina F
De la Torre Hugo M
Del Tio Alan M
Dolors Casadó Laia F
Dosantos Adriana F
Dosantos Andrea F
Dosantos Julia F
Egea Garcia Pau M
Estepa Aranda Angel M
Estepa Aranda Lucía F
Ferraz Saura Aleix M
Flores Piñas Jeroni M C. ATLETISME TARRAGONA
Garcia Iker M
Garcia Paula F
Garcia Ruiz Bryan M
Gomez Perez Dani M
Gomez Perez Hugo M
González Gené Arnau M CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
González Gené Martina F CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
Grauet Larios Marc M
Guerra Maciá Rubén M
Herraez Cerezo Antonio M
Izquierdo Olesti Max M
Labairu Gracia Adrià M
Labairu Gracia Gerard M
Ledesma Vaquero David M
Lobo Romero Pelayo M
Lobo Romero Rodrigo M
López Campanals Arleth M
López Planelles Laura F ATLETISME VILA-SECA
Magriñá Folch Jana F
Malyukhova Marta F
Martin Kilian M
Martinez Camacho Lena F
Masip Sanchez Jordi M
Menero Porcel Nil M
Milagro Marti Ahron M
Milla Pirvu Victor M
Miralles Calatayud Jan M
Miras Sendra Arnau M
Miras Sendra Edgar M
Molina Fernandez Zoe F
Moreno Pages Carla F
Moreno Pages Clàudia F
Muñiz Tajes Daniella F
Muñiz Tajes Luca M
Muriana Aranda Edgar M
Muriana Aranda Francisco M
Ollé Borrego Gerard M
Orts Romera Carla F
Orts Romera Hugo M
Palau Cabré Ferran M
Palau Cabré Júlia F
Pérez D.b. Pérez Natalia F
Pisa Arnal Maximo M LEAR
Potau Badea Pol M COLLA JOVES XIQUETS DE VALLS
Queipo Gomez Itziar F
Queipo Gomez Leyre F
Ramos Sánchez Alejandro M
Requena García Izan M
Requena García Valeria F
Requena García Yeray M
Ribó Nin Clàudia F RUNNBIKES TEAM
Roca Abelló Júlia F SALVE REGINA
Roca Abelló Ona F SALVE REGINA
Roig Martínez Roger M LEAR
Rosales Arrabal Aaron M
Sánchez Marc M
Sánchez Borrego Iker M
Sánchez Carrasquilla Eric M
Sánchez Fernández Aarón M
Sanchez Giner Genis M
Sebastia Quim M
Sendra Aleix M
Sisó Viaño Bruno M
Teixidó Anguera Emma F
Torrecillas Ayza Aleix M
Torrecillas Ayza Laia F
Trainito Torrecillas Claudio M
Valldosera Rodenas Alex M
Valldosera Rodenas Max M
Valldosera Rodenas Xavi M
Vega Llorens Aaron M