Llista d'inscrits CURSA INFANTIL SOLIDÀRIA HOL·LA GENÍS

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Alfaro Gómez Oliver M Lear
ALONSO REQUENA AARON M
ANIDO RÓDENAS ALEIX M Club Monte Penarubia Lugo
Arevalo Giner Adam M
Arroyo Martí Eric M
BARBA AYZA EDUARD M
BARBA AYZA MARIA F
Barba Gomez Laia F CAP
Barba Gomez Sara F CAP
Belencoso boada Eric M
BOVÉ GUILLEMAT ARIADNA F
BOVÉ GUILLEMAT MERITXELL F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Caballero Velasco Elsa F
Caballero Velasco Iker M
CACHO MARTINEZ EVA F LEAR
calvet martinez igor M
calvet martinez unai M
Casadó Dolors F
Casadó Dolors F
Conesa Cortiella Martina F
Conesa Cortiella Xavi M
CUESTA BLAZQUEZ JAVIER M
Dalmau Miquel Berta F
Dalmau Miquel Marc M
De la cuadra Marina F
De la cuadra sendra Aina F
DE LA TORRE HUGO M
DEL TIO ALAN M
Dolors Casadó Laia F
Dosantos Adriana F
Dosantos Andrea F
Dosantos Julia F
Egea Garcia Pau M
ESTEPA ARANDA ANGEL M
ESTEPA ARANDA LUCÍA F
Ferraz Saura Aleix M
FLORES PIÑAS JERONI M C. ATLETISME TARRAGONA
GARCIA IKER M
GARCIA PAULA F
GARCIA RUIZ BRYAN M
GOMEZ PEREZ DANI M
GOMEZ PEREZ HUGO M
González Gené Arnau M CorredorsValls.cat
González Gené Martina F CorredorsValls.cat
Grauet Larios Marc M
Guerra Maciá Rubén M
HERRAEZ CEREZO ANTONIO M
izquierdo olesti max M
Labairu Gracia Adrià M
Labairu Gracia Gerard M
Ledesma Vaquero David M
LOBO ROMERO PELAYO M
LOBO ROMERO RODRIGO M
LÓPEZ CAMPANALS ARLETH M
López planelles Laura F Atletisme Vila-seca
Magriñá Folch Jana F
Malyukhova Marta F
Martin Kilian M
MARTINEZ CAMACHO LENA F
Masip Sanchez Jordi M
Menero Porcel Nil M
Milagro marti Ahron M
MILLA PIRVU VICTOR M
MIRALLES CALATAYUD JAN M
Miras sendra Arnau M
Miras sendra Edgar M
Molina Fernandez Zoe F
Moreno Pages Carla F
Moreno Pages Clàudia F
Muñiz tajes Daniella F
Muñiz tajes Luca M
MURIANA ARANDA EDGAR M
MURIANA ARANDA FRANCISCO M
Ollé Borrego Gerard M
Orts Romera Carla F
Orts Romera Hugo M
Palau Cabré Ferran M
Palau Cabré Júlia F
PÉREZ D.B. PÉREZ NATALIA F
Pisa Arnal Maximo M LEAR
Potau Badea Pol M Colla Joves Xiquets de Valls
QUEIPO GOMEZ ITZIAR F
QUEIPO GOMEZ LEYRE F
RAMOS SÁNCHEZ ALEJANDRO M
REQUENA GARCÍA IZAN M
REQUENA GARCÍA VALERIA F
REQUENA GARCÍA YERAY M
Ribó Nin Clàudia F Runnbikes Team
Roca Abelló Júlia F Salve Regina
Roca Abelló Ona F Salve Regina
Roig Martínez Roger M Lear
Rosales Arrabal Aaron M
SÁNCHEZ MARC M
Sánchez Borrego Iker M
SÁNCHEZ CARRASQUILLA ERIC M
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ AARÓN M
SANCHEZ GINER GENIS M
Sebastia Quim M
Sendra Aleix M
Sisó Viaño Bruno M
TEIXIDÓ ANGUERA EMMA F
Torrecillas Ayza Aleix M
Torrecillas Ayza Laia F
TRAINITO TORRECILLAS CLAUDIO M
valldosera rodenas alex M
valldosera rodenas max M
valldosera rodenas xavi M
VEGA LLORENS AARON M