Llista d'inscrits CURSA I CAMINADA DE LA DONA - CALAFELL - 4 km

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Acosta Eva F
Acosta Garcia Laura F
Adrián Mireia F MIREIA¨S TEAM
Aguado Berrocal Soledad F
Agudo Sandra F
Albiach Ledesma Eva F
Alcaide Romero Salud F
Alegre i Flores Joaquima F
Alejo Becerra Ana Isabel F
Alonso de Los Santos Miguel M FILIRUN
Alonso Maillo Isabel F
Alonso Maillo Toñi F
Alonso Rodriguez Gracia F
Altes Tubau Assumpció F
Álvarez Mateos Lucia F
Álvarez Osuca Martina F
Amate Tercero Ana F FILIRUN
Aparicio López Susana F
Arahuete Iglesias Ester F
Arellano Giraldo Diana Liliam F FILIRUN
Arévalo Estevez Esteban M
Arias López Maria del Mar F
Arnal Montoya Sandra F
Arrizabalaga San José Pilar F
Aunion Riembau Imma F
Azor de Haro Pilar F
Badia Cabrera Pilar F
Baquero Franco Dolores Rosalina F BAQUERO-4
Barcelo Nuria F
Bargalló Sole Maria Dolors F
Bargueiras Guillén Valeria F
Barrado Carrillo Paula F BARRADO TEAM
Barranco Cansino Antònia F
Barranco Esteve Naiara F
Barreto Perilla Maria Stella F
Barriendos Figueras Ariadna F
Barriendos Figueras Marc M
Bazin Montes Ana F
Benitez Fernandez Sandra F
Benitez Nuñez Veronica F
Benzal Belmonte Maribel F
Berceruelo Barragan M. Carmen F
Bescos Pilar F
Bignell Morales Anna F
Bizubac Coman Lavinia Cristina F FILIRUN
Blázquez Paula F
Blázquez Trujillo Nuria F
Boada Rosique Montse F
Bolaños Bolaños Silvia F
Bosch Lopez Olga F
Bou Bohé Mireia F MIREIAS TEAM
Briet Rodriguez Mireia F
Brun Espejo Mar F
Bundo Buil Ivette F
Busquets Fillol Sandra F
Caballero Paula F TG TRIATLÓ SITGES
Cabañas Gloria F
Cadenas Pitty M
Cadenas Sergi M
Cala Bargallo Pilar F
Calatayud Masip Judith F RUNNERS ELVENDRELL
Calderon Bailon Rebeca F
Calvet Cañellas Monica F VENDRELL
Cano Bernal Raul M
Cano Simon Gregoria F CAMINAFELL EL 75
Cano Suárez Bruna F
Cantos Manuel M CAMINAFELL EL 75
Cañamero Quiros Maria Jose F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
Cañas González Patricia F
Caparrós Román Mari Carmen F ITRIATLETESSOLIDARIS
Carballo Ana F
Carbonell Sandra F
Carbonero Escobar Maria del Carmen F
Carcelen Sales Sonia F
Cardo Rodriguez Melania F
Carmona Martín Irene F
Carnicer Heras Anna F
Carrera Marin Angela Rocio F .
Carrizo Rodriguez Mireia F
Casals Giner Maria F
Casanova Romero Ana F
Cascallana Bermejo Karen F
Casellas Soler Joan M
Castillo Perez Esther F
Castro Cruz Artemi M
Cepas Garcia Paqui F
Cernuda Fernández Edelia F
Checa Gomez Meritxell F
Ciappesoni Amparo F
Clausell Beltran Nuria F
Clavain Diaz Noelia F
Colas Vazquez Maria F
Coma Cabestrero Alicia F
Corachan Vaquera Mireia F
Coral Moreno Abril F
Cordero Arana Consuelo F
Correas Cruz Pamela F
Correas Cruz Raquel F
Cortés Nieves F
Cortiada Carbó Pere M
Costa Marta F
Costa Doblado Elisenda F
Covarrubias Soto Mar F FILIRUN
Crespo Lepe Isabel Maria F
Crocker Francesca F
Cuadra Sanahuja Rosana F
Cuadrado Meritxell F
Cunill Ponce Monica F
De Almeida Zenun Karen F
De Juana Pedragosa Miriam F
De la Calle Acedo Cristina F
De la Rosa Lozano Alicia F VENDRELL
De Los Reyes Solis Rosa María F
De Tovar Salcedo Eva F
Del Campo Balada Nuria F
Del Río Martos Ana F LOS SUERTUDOS
Denissen Lonneke F
Diaz Carmona Eva F
Diaz Corpas Emilia F
Diaz Escobar Roser F
Diez Ana F
Diez Cantador Patricia F
Dollanart Escobedo Avril F
Domenech Piñol Anna F
Domingo Chiote Carme F
Domínguez Arellano Sofia F
Domínguez López Cristina F
Duarte Lazaro Moises M
E. Mondejar Carme F
Enriquez Crespo Aitana F
Enriquez Crespo Carla F
Escobar Ramirez Leonor F
Escobedo Belmonte Meritxell F
Escola Fernandez Judith F
Escriba Carrasco Laura F VENDRELL
Espartero Cobos Manuela F
Esquinas Cuenca Sonia F
Esquinas Furquet Tíscar F NORDIK CALAFELLL
Esteve Gutiérrez Mónica F
Esteve Rodríguez Montse F
Estrada Sanz Iolanda F
Exposito Conde Diana F
Faci M.pilar F
Fandos Morera Adelaida F ESCOLA BAL.LEM
Fernández Arias Blanca F
Fernández Bellver Gloria F
Fernández Cuadras Enrique M
Fernandez de Muniain Ranchal Miren F
Fernández Garces Pilar F
Fernandez Laso Ana F
Fernandez Laso Marta F
Fernandez Lorenzo Ines F
Fernandez Palacios Rosana F
Fernández, Chicano Josefa F
Ferran Manzanares Marga F
Ferré Carrillo Feli F
Ferreiro Legide Candido M MAIMAKANSU
Ferrer Cantal Isidre M MAIMAKANSU
Ferrer Corachan Laia F
Ferrer Prieto Teresa F
Ferret Raventos Fina F
Figueras Font Noemi M
Figueras Font Silvia F
Figueras Rovirosa Nuria F
Filipe Mota Fàtima F
Filipe Mota Puri F
Filló Farreras Laura F
Flores Giraldez Victoria F
Flores Leiva Susana F
Fontanillas Mañé Anna F
Forcada Raventós Montserrat F
Fragoso Abad Isabel F
Fragoso Rosal Erin F
Freiré Millan Celia F
Freixedes Coral Lidia F
Galán Cristina F
Galán Hernández Mónica F
Galindo Moreno Raquel F
Gallardo Richards Emma F CAMINAFELL EL 75
Gallardo Ruiz Noelia F
Gallo Cárdenas Lissette Beatriz F
Galve Nache Laura F
Gamallo Gamallo Carmen F
Gamiz Luque Ana F
Gaon Plaza Carmen F
Gaon Plaza Cristina F
Garcia Susanna F
García Alauzis María Isabel F
Garcia Albarran Beatriz F
Garcia Calderon Irene F CLUB ATLETISME RUA
García Carrasco Montse F
García Carreras Juana Ramona F
Garcia Gonzalez Tamara F
García López Lucia F
García Martín Ana F
García Martínez Isabel F
Garcia Medina Miriam F FILIRUN
Garcia Molina Nuria F
García Molina Nuria F
Garcia Pros Eva F
Garcia Sanchez Pili F
Garcia Sans Carlota F
Garrido Delgado Isaac M
Garrido Garrido Pilar F
Garriga Mas Laura F
Gayoso de Juana Mario M
Gayoso de Juana Nerea F
Gibert Hugué Carme F
Gibert Neras Silvia F A.E.XTERRARUN
Gil Delgado Soledad F VENDRELL
Gil Navarro Montserrat F
Gimenez Rubio Jose Antonio M ESCOLA BAL.LEM
Gomez Arroyo Laia F
Gómez Descalzo Eusebia F
Gómez Juberias María Jesús F
Gómez Santiago Antonio José M
Gomez Tierraseca Mary F FILIRUN
González Barajas Alba F
González Barreras Mari Cruz F
González Fulgencio Rosa F
Gonzalez Guerra Claudia F
González Santiago Isabel F
Granell Albet Anna F
Gras Campodarbe Sonia F
Guardiola Figols Joana F
Guasch Bundo Marc M
Guasch Rion Elisabet F
Guasch Rion Roger M
Guerra Durán Vicky F
Guillén Ramírez Elizabet F
Guisado Leyre F
Guitart Barberá Consuelo F NO
Gutierrez Cuadra Júlia F
Gutierrez Cuadra Pau M
Gutierrez Diez Laura F CAMINAFELL EL 75
Gutierrez Figueras Jordi M
Gutierrez Figueras Sergi M
Gutiérrez Macías Margarita F
Gyell Alemany Flora F
Harraki Filipe Laia F
Hernández Blanco Pilar F
Hernandez Ledesma Adela F
Hernández Martín Alejo M
Hernández Mercade Josep Mª M
Hernández Sierra Mercedes F
Hita Ruiz Marta F CLUB ATLETISME CALAFELL
Huertas Rodriguez Carmen F CAMINAFELL EL 75
Hugué Benach Maria F
Iglesias Rubio Isabel F TARRACO RUNNERS
Inglada Moncusi Antonia F
Jané Gómez Núria F
Jané Guillén Iris F
Jara Garcia Carme F
Jiménez Georgina F
Jurado Sanchez Rosario F
Lara Garcia Noa F
Lara Secas Montse F
Las Turu Montse F CEM MOLINS
Laso Rodriguez Ana Maria F
Leal Marquez Raquel F
Lejeune Amandine F
Llop Anna F
Llop Eva F
Llorente Guerrero Isabel F
Locubiche Galindo Emilia F
Lopez Eva F
López Ausio Nuria F
López Carrasco Yolanda F
López Coll Mercé F LOS SUERTUDOS
Lopez Gimenez Elisabeth F
López Morales Joaquina F
Lopez Ramírez Sandra F
López Rodríguez Judit F
Lozano Gomez Rosa Maria F BEER RUNNERS
Luna Gonzàlez Esther F
Maese Corachan Nerea F
Maestro Elena F
Magan Jimenex Laura F
Malazdra Monika F
Malivern Brosa Thaïs F
Mancheño Sanchez Claudia F CLUB CALAFELL
Mansilla Rider Mariluz F
Manzanares Gonzàlez Dolores F
Marin Gomez Dolores F
Marsal Cilleros Sílvia F
Martens Ingeline F
Martí Carpena Concepción F
Martí Serra Susanna F
Martin Alvarez M.antonia F
Martín Bizubac Alejandra F FILIRUN KIDS
Martín Hernández Ana F
Martinez Lara F
Martinez Manoli F
Martínez Maria F
Martinez Montse F
Martínez Sacramento F
Martínez Castaño Belen F
Martinez Jimenez Isa F
Martínez Marin Isabel F FÚTBOL
Martínez Martínez Candelaria F
Martinez Nacheq Cristina F
Martínez Pacha Carol F
Martínez Pacha Laura F
Martinez Palo Encarna F
Martinez Requena Barbara F
Martinez Reyes Andrea F
Martinez Rivero Eva F
Martínez Taboada Maria F
Martínez Turdiu Sofia F
Mas Torrell Judit F
Mata Baquero Maria Dolores F BAQUERO-4
Mata Baquero Marta F BAQUERO-4
Mata Baquero Noelia F BAQUERO-4
Mateu Daniel M
Mayordomo Aranda Nerea F
Mazuelas Cepas Jenifer F
Medrano de Blas Yolanda F
Meléndez Aldea Anna F
Mengual Haro Beatriz F
Mengual Haro Cristina F
Mengual Haro Susana F
Merino Plasencia Marce F
Mesas Martínez Montse F
Mestres del Rio Marta F CAMINAIRES
Mirambell Tornero Emma F
Miret Cañizares David M
Mitjans Román Anna F
Mole Giulia F
Monje Oliva Mireia F
Monterde Pellicer Angeles F
Montero Cabanillas Rosa M F
Montes Fernandez Ana F
Mora Barranco Beatriz F
Morales José Eva F
Moreno Martinez Antònia F -
Moreno Tejero Virtudes F
Mota Viñuela Juliana F
Mota Viñuela Puri F
Moya Roche Emma F
Muelas Rodriguez Gerardo M
Muller Annette F
Muntane Mendez Miriea F BEER RUNNERS
Muñoz Barranquero Maria Carmen F
Muñoz Bueno Montse F MARCHA NÓRDICA
Muñoz Moreno Antonio M NO
Murciano Laura F
Navarro Acosta Iratxe F
Navarro Cañadillas Emma F
Navarro Martinez Valeria F
Navarro Rodriguez Soledad F
Nieto Gomez Vianka M
Nin Prieto Jordi M
Nin Ventosa Montserrat F
Nogueira Elena F ROADRUNNERS
Noguera de Gea Toni M TARRACO RUNNERS
Novo Selas María Mercedes F
Nuñez Bustamante Ricardo M CAMINAFELL EL 75
Nuñez Santana Trinidad M CAMINAFELL EL 75
Ohqvist Aasa F
Ojeda Alonso Monica F
Ojeda Alonso Nazaret F
Ojeda Holguera Yaiza F
Ojeda Menea Manuel M
Oliva Zamora Raquel F
Olivares Hortal Yolanda F
Olivé Martí Gloria F
Orcera Gómez María F
Ortega Castillo Leyre F
Ortega Marin Lorena F
Ortiz Cansino Esperanza F
Osorio Pepi F MNC
Otero Martinez Carolina F
Otero Martinez Monica F
Pablo Alba Meritxell F
Pablo Boyer Maria Carmen F
Padilla Carbonell Isabel F
Pages Alonso Lucia F
Palau Ràfols Montserrat F
Pallarès Sánchez Roser F
Pardiñas Barón Beatriz F
Paredes Herrera Thais F
Parés Espinosa Susana F
Pascual Mateu Mar F
Pasegui Rivero Angeles F
Pastor Martin Marta F LLUITA CALAFELL
Patiño Marchan Raquel F
Pecellin Acebedo Isabel F
Peinado Serrano Dolors F
Pelaez Raquel F
Pensado Xandri Judith F
Peña Dominguez Vanessa F
Peñafiel Sánchez Ricardo M
Perea Bargalló Joana F
Perea Freire Marc M
Perez Area Maria José F
Perez Gonzalez Angels F
Pérez Lopez Maria del Carmen F
Perez Martinez Ana F
Perez Montero Minerva F
Peribañez Sole Eva F
Pescuezo Cantizano Angel M CAMINAFELL EL 75
Pijuan Lara F
Pino Mauri Lidia F
Pino Mauri Magda F
Pla Sanabre Casimir M
Plagge Ragonda F
Platero Perez Raquel F
Ponce Muriel Antonia F
Porras Pedrazas Isidre M MAIMAKANSU
Portillo San Gabino Marta F
Postigo Bernal Esther F
Pouza Mansilla Teresa F
Pozo Filipe Núria F
Pueyo Aragues M Angeles F
Pujadas Serbod Rosa F
Pujadas Serbos Rosa F
Pujol Guilera Rosa F
Punsola Segura Teresa F
Ramirez Anna F
Ramirez Aroa F
Ramírez Moreno María F
Ramos Gómez Vanesa F
Ranchal Muñoz Marisol F
Rey Castro Vanessa F
Rey Mas Abril F
Rey Mas Aleix M
Rey Remiro Manel M
Reyes Monje María José F
Ribas Ribert Nuria F BAQUERO-4
Ribó Nin Clàudia F
Ricardo Pascual David M
Ricardo Pascual Laura F
Rion Llevadias Rosanna F
Rius Agustina Isabel F LC300
Rius Agustina Sandra F LC 300
Rivas Cuesta Dionisia F CAMINANTAS
Rivas Cuesta Juanjo M
Robustillo Encar F
Ródenas Gálvez Anna F
Rodriguez Bravo Rosario F
Rodríguez Duarte Lucas M
Rodríguez Duarte Lucía F
Rodriguez Figueras Nuria F FILIRUN
Rodriguez Galindo Soledad F
Rodriguez Garzon Miguel M
Rodriguez Garzon Nuri F
Rodriguez Gonzalez Isabel F
Rodriguez Gonzalez Montserrat F
Rodriguez Gonzalez Sonia F
Rodriguez Huertas Maria Dolores F
Rodríguez Maraver Alicia F
Rodríguez Marchal Esther F
Rodríguez Marchal Francisca F
Rodríguez Marchal Sacramento F
Rodríguez Martínez Jose M
Rodríguez Montes Trinidad F
Rodriguez Perez Consuelo F
Ros Mas Rosa F
Rosal Roman Rosa Maria F
Rovi González Maria F
Ruano Paula F
Rubio Gamiz Cristina F GRUP MUNTANYENC LIRA VENDRELLENCA
Rubio Gamiz Nazaret F
Rubio Gil Noemi F
Ruiz Clemente Marta F
Ruiz Gutierrez Amalia F BAQUERO-4
Ruiz Lopez Susana F
Ruiz Mestres Jezabel F
Sabate Sanchez Pilar F
Sáez Alonso Julio M
Salvó Barnadas Marc-Ignasi M
Salvó Güell Jaume M
Sánchez Marta F
Sánchez Raquel F
Sánchez Diaz Lorena F
Sánchez Espinosa Maria F POWERS
Sanchez Fernández Francesca F
Sanchez Martínez Ana Mar F
Sánchez Morcillo Raúl M
Sanchez Torralbo Loli F
Sanchez Torralbo Marisa F
Sanchez Vela Maria Angeles F CLUBESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
Sánchez Vidal Ivet F
Sanmamed Medeiros Andres M
Sans Sole Antonia F
Santacreu Muller Maria F
Santalla Montes Sandra F LOS SUERTUDOS
Santos Martínez Núria F
Saperas Ribas Núria F
Saperas Ribas Roser F -
Semenova Marina F
Seras Ailín F
Serrano Lopez Maria Teresa F
Serrano Orcera Elena F
Sieiro Carbonero Sonia F
Silva Montero Silena F
Silva Traversa Mario M
Sintes Rubio Elisabet F
Solé Peribañez Isona F
Suárez Fernandez Deborah F
Subías Randó Carme F
Tajuelo Nogueras Montse F RUNNERS ELVENDRELL
Texido Vazquez Imma F
Tornero Montse F
Torrens Marsinyach Maria F CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ÀLIGA
Torres Albiach Judit F
Torres Albiach Miriam F
Torres Lozano Marta F
Tort Olivella Sonia F A.E.XTERRARUN
Trujillo Mireya F
Turdiu Armenteros Teresa Maria F
Valades Clavain Laura F
Valenzuela Ortega Monica F
Valldosera Gomis Anna F
Valldosera Gomis Laia F
Valle Leon Inmaculada F LC300
Vallejo Ramos Israel M
Vaquera Morillo Mariló F
Vega Gisela F FILIRUN
Vega Guell Noa F
Verdejo Javi M
Verdugo Rosario Jiménez Verdugo F
Vericat Colomé M Carme F CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALIGA
Vidal Asensio Sílvia F
Vidal Asensio Sònia F
Vidal Palau Montse F
Vidal Ripoll Eva F
Vilaró Meseguer Núria F
Villarroya Martí Laura F
Villena Gonzalez Rosa F VENDRELL
Viñas i Catà Agnès F
Vives Borras Gemma F
Vives Borrás Mariona F
Zaragoza Segura Lina F