Llista d'inscrits CURSA 5 k L'ARBOÇ - 2021

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ESPINOSA PÉREZ JORDI M C. ESPORTIU BANYERES DEL PENEDÈS
ADELL RIPOLLÉS LAURA F
ALCAZAR SALMERON MANUEL M ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
AMBRONA SAURINA CARLES M
ANTOLI SERVETO NEUS F
ÁVILA SOLANO CAROLINA F
BADELL PÉREZ MARIA F
BANDA RECIO PAULA F
BARBOSA GABARRE ANA F
BAREA PEREZ MANUEL M
BAYO BIZARRO ÈLIA F
BEAZZUTI FOGLIA STELLA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BEDOYA DICKIN M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BERGADÀ TORTAJADA MÓNICA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BETRIU OLLÉ MARC FAUST M
BETRIU OLLÉ OCTAVI M
BETRIU OLLÉ VICTOR M
BUNDO RECIO NOA F
CABALLERO DOMINGUEZ CARLOTA F TRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA
CABALLERO DOMINGUEZ MARIONA F TRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA
CANTOS MANUEL M CAMINAFELL EL 75
CARCELERO ROMÁN GLORIA F
CASTAN MUR XAVI M CLUB ESPORTIU BANYERES DEL PENEDÈS
COBO VEGA VICTOR M GREMCESA
COLLADO NATALIA F
CRESPO GONZALEZ MONTSERRAT MICAELA F
DE LA CRUZ TITI M
DE LA PARTE CRUCES CARLOS M
DEMOSTHENOUS ELENI F
DÍAZ CARRETERO JOSEP M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
DOMÍNGUEZ LUNA ELIZABETH F
FERNÁNDEZ ELISABET F
FERNÁNDEZ MAESTRO ELENA F
FERNÁNDEZ VARGAS MARCOS M
FERRAN OBIOL IRMA F
FLORES AYALA MIRIAM F XTERRA
GARCÍA CANTARERO JUAN M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
GARCÍA CORDOBA IAN M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
GÓMEZ MERINO GALA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
GONELL GOMEZ SERGIO M
GONZALEZ GARCIA JORDI M
GONZÁLEZ HERAS IVÁN M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
GUTIÉRREZ CINTIA F TRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA
GUTIÉRREZ GABRIEL M
GUTIÉRREZ BADIA LIS F
HUETE ARTIS DAVID M
JANSA PARELLADA JOAN M
JIMÉNEZ CALULL POL M PRAT TRIATLÓ 1994
JIMENEZ ORTIZ DANIEL M
JURADO SANCHEZ CRISTINA F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
LAFUENTE DANIEL M
LEONAR GONZÁLEZ MERCE F INDEPENDENT
LERMA HERREROS NACHO M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
LLAGOSTERA CASADO AGUS M
LLUCH MOLLAR XAVIER M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
LOPEZ GIL CATALINA F MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
LÓPEZ MESA CARLOS M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
LORIENTE PIÑOL ADRIA M
LUCIO PARDO LAURA F
MARIN BAUTISTA MIREIA F
MARTÍ GALLEGO IVET F
MARTÍ PALOMERO SERGI M
MARTÍN GARCIA RAFAEL M
MENÉNDEZ SUÁREZ CAROLINA F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
MIRANDA EDUARD M BARRADO TEAM
MONTALBAN BERNAL YOLANDA F
MONTSERRAT RIBAS SALVADOR M
MORAL RUIZ ALBERTO M S.G. PONTEVEDRA
NAVARRO GONZÁLEZ SARA F RUNNERS VENDRELL
OBIOL VILAR MARIA EUGENIA F
OLLÉ CORBELLA ENRIC M
OLLE PERALTA JORDI LLORENS M
ORTEGA WULFF MAR F CLUB VILARENC AQUA CALAFELL
ORTIZ UROZ DÚNIA F
PARRO GONZALEZ HUGO M
PELLICER NÚÑEZ JORGE M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
PUJOLA ROMERA JORDI M
QUIRÓS RODRIGUEZ TANNIA F ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ JOSÉ MANUEL M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
RECASENS LEON LAURA F
REYES GONZALEZ ELENA F
RIBERA RECASENS RICARD M NO
RODRÍGUEZ BALLESTE JOAQUIN M
ROIG DE LA ROSA JOAN M UNDEVILAXAQUI
ROMAGUERA ARNAU M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
ROMÁN LLADÓ EDGAR M
ROMERO NEVADO MIREIA F
SAGUÉS MUÑOZ ESTHER F
SALAZAR CABALLERO CÈSAR M
SALAZAR RUIZ ANTONIO M
SANCHEZ PERNUDO EZEQUIEL M
SANCHEZ MANEIRO NOELIA F
SÁNCHEZ SILES JAVIER M
SEGURA MARTOS MARCO M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
SEGURA MARTOS VÍCTOR M
SEGURA SANCHEZ DAVID M PROYEN
SEVE VIVES FREDERIC M
SOLÉ LÓPEZ MARINA F TRIATHLON VILARENC AQUA CALAFELL
SURIOL ROIG RAMON M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
TELLO NAVARRO NEIDA F RUNNERS VENDRELL
TEMPRANO GASPAR M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
TORRES GUZMÁN JOSÉ MANUEL M FONDISTES PENEDES
TURMO ARNEDO GONZALO M TÚRMIX TEAM
TURMO MORENO CARLOS M TÚRMIX TEAM
URBANO FERNÁNDEZ HELENA F
UTRILLAS DANIEL M
VEGA MARTÍNEZ ANTONIO M
VERA PAJARES PEDRO M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
VILLA PASCUAL ANNA F
VIVES CAROLINA F
ZAFRILLA LÓPEZ NÉSTOR M CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
ZARAGOZA CAMPUZANO JUAN M
ZARAGOZA REGÀS OLIVIA F