Llista d'inscrits CURSA 17,5 KM SERRALATS

Cognoms Nom Any naix. Sexe Club
Gimeno Salvador montserrat 1959 F C.N. Vilafranca Triatló
Abad Pla Miquel 1966 M
agusti casanovas jordi 1976 M Grup Muntanya Sant Sadurni
Agut Exposito Oriol 1973 M
ALVAREZ ROVIROSA XAVIER 1979 M
Amaury Dehez 1986 M
Anguila Galindo Fernando 1977 M
arce parellada joan carles 1972 M cap
ARNAL ESPINAL MIQUEL 1967 M
AURAL MACHIN ANGEL LUIS 1969 M ORCASUR
Ballesteros Rosa Carme 1967 F Matiners Team
baños gonzalez Roberto 1987 M
Broceño Mozos Ferran 1972 M AE Diedre
Caballero Doménech Joan Carles 1961 M Atletes VNG
Calero Mañas Erik 2002 M CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
calpe jordà toni 1958 M runners preixana
Camargo Jiménez Juan Carlos 1966 M Athletic track mountain
CARBO ZUMETA LAIA 1988 F
Carbonell Batlle Ernest 1991 M
CASANOVAS MUNNE JUDIT 1979 F
Casas Capellán Miguel 1977 M Reino de León
CASULLERAS MARTINEZ GEMMA 1976 F
COLET GUALTIERI TIZIANA 1969 F CEM VALLIRANA
Colomer Fortuny Adrià 1999 M Esportiu Penedès
COMAS SURIA DOLORS 1965 F
Costa Jiménez Ismael 1974 M Evasión running Vilanova
Cugat peribañez Xavier 1980 M Runnbikes
CUSCO BERTRAN PERE 1966 M
Del valle capitán Manolo 1969 M LC300
Delgado Cerro Oscar 1975 M
Delgado Plaza Maria Jose 1968 F Matiners Team
DIAZ VALVERDE ANDRI 1984 M
FABREGAT ARNAL ORIOL 1982 M
FERNANDEZ BUITRAGO JAVIER 1971 M EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA
Galimany Tubella Joan 1984 M Club Atletisme Vilafranca
García Aguilera Guillermo 1990 M Beer Runners Barcelona
GARCIA NAVARRO PEDRO 1971 M
Gatell i Soler Jordi 1968 M CORCATS
Granell Carles 1992 M
Griffin Patrick 1963 M
Grima Sigalat Isaac 1979 M independent
Güell Torner Titus 1957 M FILIRUN
Guerrero xavier 1969 M indepe
Guerrero Moreno Raúl 1977 M Runnbikes
Guillén belmez Enric 1975 M Gires
Gutierrez garcia Alfons 1981 M
HARRIS TORRES DANI 1979 M
HOMEDES PRADES ADOLF 1950 M trail Cer La Senia
Jiménez parra Oriol 1988 M Cap
JIMENEZ DIAZ Francisco 1983 M
Liesa Esteban Florenci 1965 M Parias S.A.
Llaó Ferrando Joan Isaac 1986 M
LLOPART FERRÍ MARC 1986 M
López Baños Ruben 2000 M CrossBox Polinya
López Mateos Juanjo 1972 M
Loriente Valero Carlos 1973 M Evasion Running Vilanova
Martí Garcia Marc 1989 M
MARTI MIGUEL XAVIER 1978 M
Martinez Roig Josep Angel 1965 M C.A. Atletesvng.
Martínez San José Angel 1974 M CORRER ES DE COBARDES
Masana Escamilla Aleix 1976 M Foques i Piolets
MERCHAN BUSTINDUY RAQUEL 1977 F
Miró López Jordi 1985 M Tiulatrail
Montané Comajuncosas JOAN 1968 M CEM Vallirana
Moreno garcia Jordi 1971 M Independiente
MUNNE GUILERA JORDI 1975 M
Munné Guirao Narcís 1977 M SELCAT
Navarro Jordi 1975 M UltraTarats
NAVARRO LEJ OLIVER 1977 M CC MEDINA
Olle muñoz Josep 1991 M
Palazón EDU 1984 M
Pallarès Toni 1976 M Running CEM Vallirana
PARERA BAYÓ MONTSERRAT 1971 F MASQUEFA TRAIL
Parra Solís Jesús 1976 M CASAB
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ SILVIA 1984 F C.E. PENEDÈS COSTA DAURADA
pinyol masana jordi 1977 M foques i piolets
Planas Torras Gisela 1980 F Runnbikes
Queral Josep Maria 1967 M
Ramirez Susin Sergi 1981 M
Ranson Andrew 1977 M
Ribell Girbau Antonio 1967 M Matiners Team
Robles Florensa Josep Maria 1968 M
Rosco Gil Félix 1982 M
Rosinés Poch Gemma 1963 F
RUIZ CALVO JESUS 1977 M
Salvador Miquel Gerard 1977 M Agrupació Excursionista de Martorell
SANS PRADES RICARD 1967 M IND
Sansón Soler Diego 1963 M Canijos Runners Team
Santamaria Cabanas Anna 1969 F
Sardà Gimeno Albert 1988 M C.N. Vilafranca Triatló
SENDRA GUBIANES NEUS 1967 F
SENDRA LUNA GALA 1990 F
Senserrich Feixas Ramon 1972 M Pruductus
Soler Serrano Jaume 1967 M AE Talaia
Soler Vendrell Pere 1957 M CEP
Suñén Pinyol Eduard 1976 M
Suriol Pinyol Ramon 1975 M Arigui
Torrallardona Martí 1993 M
Trinidad Solís Juanjo 1993 M
Vendrell Raventós César 1965 M
VILLALON PACHECO DIEGO 1973 M INDEPENDIENTE