Llista d'inscrits CROS ESCOLAR CURSA DE L'AIGUA - 2018

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Aguilera Aguilera JOAN M
Aguilera Aguilera Martí M
ALBEA MASIP ALEIX M
Alonso Pruteanu Fernando Javier M AAC BARCELONA
Alonso Pruteanu Sofía María F AAC BARCELONA
Alonso Pruteanu Victoria Maria F AAC BARCELONA
Bargallo Ballano Martina F
BERMUDEZ RODRÍGUEZ ALBA F
Caballé Maza Ainara F
Caballé Maza Carla F
Campanera Gómez Martí M
Canalda Rodriguez Unai M
Cano Herrera Emma F
Cárdenas Sebastian M
Carmona Tugas Maël M
Curto Garcia Adriana F Dinami-k vilanova
Curto Garcia Oscar M Dinami-k vilanova
Díaz Alonso CARLA F Princesas Bailarinas
Díaz Alonso Paula F Demoperros Blues
Dopico Miret Ferran M
Duran García Laia F
Duran Santamarta Xavi M
EDO LLORENS XÈNIA F
ESCUDERO VILLEGAS ÉRIKA F
Fernandez Arahuete Leo M
FLORES MENDOZA ADRIAN M CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
FLORES MENDOZA ALAN M
FLORES MENDOZA EMMA F
GALLEGO ROMEU ALEIX M DINAMI-K
GALLEGO ROMEU CARLA F dinami-k
GOMEZ MORENO KEVIN M
Gomez Rosa Paulae F
GONZÁLEZ MORENO TONI M CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
Gonzalez Ruiz Irene F
Gonzalez Ruiz Marta F
GONZALEZ VALDES ORIOL M
Grande Broto Gerard M
Grande Broto Marc M
Graña Ye Alba F
Graña Ye Laia F
GUERRERO DANIEL M SOREA
GUERRERO SERGIO M SOREA
Gutiérrez Toscano Alejandro M Runners El Vendrell
Gutiérrez Toscano Marta F Runners El Vendrell
Invernon Perez Noé M
Invernon Perez Tomás M
JOFRE DELGADO EMMA F
Lardin Martin Arnau M
López Miranzo Lucía F
Lopez Miranzo Pol M
mancheño sanchez claudia F
Martínez Miranda Arnau M Club Atletisme Viladecans
Martínez Miranda Oriol M Club Atletisme Viladecans
Mateu Rodriguez Ivet M Independent
Molero carrasco Hugo M
Molero carrasco Teo M
Moretón Guirao Glòria F
Muiño Alvez Áaron M
Muiño Alvez Izan M
MUNNE ENRIQUEZ INDIANA F
NAVARRO MARTINEZ VALERIA F
OCAÑA VALLS EMMA F
PADILLA FERNANDEZ LUNA F
PADILLA FERNANDEZ NADIA F
Papayannis Ramirez Olympia F
Pasetto Nicolas Luca M
Pérez Martín Carla F
Pilo moyano Eva F
PON INGLADA ANDONI M DINAMI-K
PON INGLADA JORDI M DINAMI-K
PON INGLADA Marti M DINAMI-K
QUESADA PEREZ PUELLES JORGE MAURO M
QUESADA PEREZ PUELLES JOSE MIGUEL M
Ramirez Parra Pau M
Rifa Bernardino Aran M
Rifa Bernardino Cai M
Rodríguez Contreras Alejandro M
Rodriguez Contreras Jaquelin F
Rodríguez Contreras Marian F
Rodriguez Contreras Valeria F
Romeu Gonzalez Marti M
RUBIO DE LA IGLESIA ALEXANDER M
Rubio Gil Rafa M
RUEDA FERNANDEZ DIDAC M
Ruiz del sol David M Dinamik
Ruiz del sol Lara F Dinamik
RUIZ ESPINO JUAN M
RUIZ ESPINO PEDRO M
SALVA SANCHEZ AMANDA F CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
SANCHEZ ANGELA F
SANCHEZ JORDI M
SANCHEZ MARIA ANA F
Sanchez Arroyo Jose M runners el vendrell
Sánchez García Marina F -
Sans Luna Roger M
SEGURA PORTILLO HECTOR M
Serrano López Lilith F
Sevillano García Alberto M
SHAIDA NAVARRO LAILA F *
SIRGADO GALVE JOSE M
Tavira POLANIA Lucia F
Tavira POLANIA Pablo M
TERRON JODAR AARON M
Turmo Arnedo Gonzalo M
Ullate Serrano Pau Nouhoum M
UROZ SEVE PAULA F
Valin Arrieta Carlota F
Valin Arrieta Iñaki M
Vieitez Pavon Alejandro M
VILCHES MILIÁN IRIA F