Llista d'inscrits CAMINADA 5 k L'ARBOÇ - 2021

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ALCÁZAR SALMERÓN ÀNGELS F
ALFÓS GALLIGÓ CLARA F
ALMANZA PALAU DIANA F
ALVAREZ POZAS MANUELA F
ALVAREZ RAVENTOS SERGIO M
ARAHUETE LÓPEZ MIRIAM F
ARANDA ESQUINAS MARÍA JESÚS F
AUVI BORRELL JOANA F
AUVI VILA ESTER F
BALAGUER RAMÍREZ NOEMÍ F
BALCELLS GAVALDA OBDULIA M EL FORNAS
BARCOS HEREDIA ELENA F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
BATALLA FUERTES CELI F
BATET LAURA F
BATET PARDO SARA F
BATISTA MARTÍNEZ JESSICA F
BENITO PADILLA VICTORIA F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
BERMUDEZ VILLODRES LUIS M
BERSUNSES LUIS M PIZZAS DHRBER
BERZAS VELASCO MARTA F
BESORA ESTIVILL MAIO M
BONELL GARCIA ADA F
BONELL GARCIA ADRIÀ M
BONELL MARISCAL JOSÉ M. M
BORI BALAGUÉ MARIONA F
BORRELL ANNA F
BORRELL SALVADOR M
BROTO ALSINA ELI F
CABALLERO MORENO ELOY M
CABANACH CALAF GUILLEM M
CAMPIÑA VARELA RUFI F
CARRASCO JOSE M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
CARRASCO CASTIELLA ALVARO M
CARRASCO ESQUINAS MIGUEL ANGEL M
CÉSPEDES NADIA F
CHITARINO POUSA MARIANA F
CORDOBA FUENTES MAYTE F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
CORTÈS JURADO JOSEFINA F
CUADRA MERLO CARMEN F
CUERVA MAGAN ALICIA F
CUEVAS HERNÁNDEZ ELISABETH F
DE POUPLANA ESTEFANIA F
DE POUPLANA GÓMEZ ALEXIA F
DE POUPLANA GÓMEZ IKER M
DEL RÍO MARTOS MIGUEL ANGEL M CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
ESCORIHUELA NAVARRO TANIA F
FERNÁNDEZ ALCÁZAR SUSAN F
FERNÁNDEZ ARAHUETE LEO M
FERNANDEZ CORREN JOSÉ ANTONIO M
FERNÁNDEZ LAJAS ROSA F
FERRER LOPEZ LUPE F
GALLEGO CHITARINO MATEO M
GALLIGÓ MINGO MARTA F
GARCIA BALLESTA ROSARIO F
GARCÍA CORDOBA AINHOA F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
GARCÍA TENA ÀNGEL M
GARRIDO MÁRQUEZ CESC M CLUB ESPORTIU BANYERES DEL PENEDÈS
GÁZQUEZ SEGURA LUCÍA F
GIL ARTELLS ARNAU M
GIL BATET FINA F
GIL GONZÁLEZ SARA F
GIMENEZ ALVAREZ HUGO M
GIMÉNEZ RIOS MANUEL M
GIMENEZ SÁNCHEZ FLORENTINO M
GIMÉNEZ SANCHEZ JOSE M
GOMEZ GARCIA SANDRA F
GOMEZ GARCIA YASMINA F
GÓMEZ MILLÁN MÓNICA F
GONZALES ALOY ESPERANZA F
GRACIA VERA JOSEP M
GRANDE BROTO GERARD M
GRANDE BROTO MARC M
GRELA ARJONA LOLY F
IGLESIAS NAVARRO ANA BELÉN F
LERMA FERRER LAIA F
LLUCH JURADO ABRIL F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
LÓPEZ BERMUDEZ NICOLAS M
LOPEZ LOZANO ANTONIO M
LORIENTE PIÑOL MONTSERRAT F
MAITE LES SÁNCHEZ ARACELI F
MARÍN GAVILÁN MAITE F
MÁRMOL CARRASCO RAÚL M
MÁRQUEZ GIL MANOLI F CLUB ESPORTIU BANYERES DEL PENEDÈS
MARTÍN DOMÍNGUEZ BEGOÑA F
MARTINEZ FRANCO LUISA F
MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ SACRI F
MARTÍNEZ PUERTAS FRANCISCA F
MAS PROVENCIO MARTA F
MELLADO SANCHEZ MIREIA F
MELLINAS GIMENEZ SANDRA F
MERINO RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL M
MERINO SANCHEZ CARLA F
MESTRES GARCÍA MARISOL F
MESTRES GRACÍA MARIVI F
MOLINA DOMENE SONIA MARIA F
MORALES ROSARIO F
MORALES SANCHEZ ROSA MARIA F LA XAMORA
MORENO RODRÍGUEZ ASUNCIÓN F
NAVARRO CUERVA LAURA F
NAVARRO REQUENA SERGIO M CUNIT CASAL
NIELLA CASAS FRANCESC M
NUÑEZ CRIADO FINA F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
PALLARÈS ALCÁZAR POL M
PARÉS ESPINOSA SUSANA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
PÉREZ LAVERDE PAULA ANDREA F
PEREZ LOZANO JUAN MANUEL M
PUNZANO SANCHEZ FRANCISCO M
QUESADA GORDO NEREA F
RABASSO JORDI M
RAMONEDA ABIA JAVIER M
RIOS ESPADA CARMEN F
ROBLEDILLO BEATRIZ F
RODRÍGUEZ AGUILAR NIL M
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ LAURA F NENIS
ROS AMIGÓ PILAR F LLIURE
ROVIRA SAPERAS XÈNIA F
RUANO MOLINA ENCARNI F
RUBIALES MARTIN PILAR F
RUIZ-PEINADO COLSON LAIA F
SALVADOR SALVADOR ANA F
SANCHEZ GARCÍA IVAN M
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA LLUÏSA F
SANCHEZ LUQUE CARMEN F
SANCHEZ OCAÑA LYDIA F
SANCHEZ VELA ANGELITA F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
SANCHO BALLESTEROS FRANCISCO M
SANTAMARIA OLMOS MONTSERRAT F
SEGURA MARTÍN AINHOA F
SEGURA SANCHEZ OLGA F
SERRANO PAGES MERITXELL F
SOLÉ JESSICA F
SOLER CASTELLS SANDRA F
TARRAGÓ DOMINGO JOSEP M LA XAMORA
TAUSTE RICO ESMERALDA F
VEGA MARTINEZ JUDITH F
VELASCO VERONICA F
VIVES GEMMA F
ZAMORA CUEVAS ROCÍO F