Llista d'inscrits 8a MARXA CASTELLS BAIX GAIÀ - Altafulla

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
PENA DOMINGO JOAN M ASS. EXCURSIONISTA CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT
ALBAIGÈS PALLEJÀ SÒNIA F
ALBESA PUJOL ALBERTO M CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CATALUNYA
ALVAREZ AGUILAR AMALIA F
ÁLVAREZ CUMBRE BERNARDO M POTARROJOS
AMADOR GARRANCHO ANGELES F ATLETAS DE ALTAFULLA
ANDRADA VICTOR M
ANGLES TORRDEFLOT MARTA F
ANGUERA TARRAGÓ JORDI M
ANTOÑANA MICHELENA CRISTIAN M
ARAEZ FERNANDEZ ENCARNA F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
ARANDA BERNAT CARLOS M MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
ARENAS GONZALEZ LIDIA F
ARMENGOL IBAN M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
ARRANZ GARCIA SARA F
ARREDONDO ELI F CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA
BADIA SERRANO NATALIA F
BAGÉS FORTACÍN CRISTINA F ASS. EXCURSIONISTA CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT
BAIG PAGÈS MONTSERRAT F
BAIG PAGÈS ROSER F
BALAGUÉ FIGUERAS JOANA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
BALAÑÀ COS PILAR F CE LA XIRUCA FORADADA
BALAÑA MAGRANE MARIA F
BALLETBO NAVARRO M. ANGELS F UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA
BARAJAS GARCIA MARC M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
BARAJAS MAGAROLAS JOSEP M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
BARBERA YOLANDA F CORREDORES.CAT
BARDAJÍ PALLISÉ ÀNGELS F
BARNÉS ARNAUS SARA F
BARTÉS GARCIA INGRID F
BARTRINA I COMALAT EDUARD M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
BATALLER JORDI M
BATET MILÀ XAVIER M XIRUCA FORADADA
BATET MQRTÍN SERGI M
BAYOT SANZ MONTSE F
BELLMUNT URGELL JOSEP M M ATLETIC BORGES
BELTRAN BERNADICH PAQUI F CLUB EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
BENAIGES FERNÁNDEZ GLÒRIA F
BERNAL DIONIS SOLEDAD F INDEPENDENT
BERNAUS CARMONA ALBERT M ELS AMICS DEL POP
BERSUNSES LUIS M
BESORA ESTIVILL LAIA F
BEY YURIY M CORREDELLONS
BLACO SANDRA F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
BLANCO ANGELES F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
BLASCO RODRIGUEZ MESSI M DOS SIN TRES
BOIX FERRER FINA M MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
BOIX FERRER Mª ANGELS F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
BORDOLL FENÉS JOAN MARC M UEU
BORONAT PONS ALBA F
BORONAT PONS SÒNIA F
BOSCH FELIX M
BOSCH DE PEDRO JORDI M CLUB EXCTA.INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
BOSCH ORDOÑEZ ANNA F MAIFEMCIM.CAT
BOSCH PUGÈS JAUME M CEBTRE EXCURSIONISRA SANT BOI
BOU VENTAYOL MÒNICA F AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA MONTSANT ULLDEMOLINS
BRYANS ALLAN M
BUENO MARIA F
BUENO BUENO JORGE M
BUJ JOVER JOSE LUIS M
BURGALETA RISQUEZ MÒNICA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
BUSQUÉ GOÑI BRAIS M LOS BRAJOS Y LAS SORRATAS
CABALLERO GALVAN MANUEL M C.E.A.V
CABALLERO GALVAN VICTOR M CEI
CABEZAS BURÉS SALVADOR M INDEPENDENT
CABRERA RODRIGUEZ EVA MARIA F
CALAFELL VEGAS UNAI M MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
CALZADA ROSA F
CAMAS MAGRI MANEL CAMAS M
CAMINS BENAIGES ROQUE M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
CAMPRUBÍ DURÁN MARIA ROSA F
CAMPS XAVIER M
CANALETA XAVI M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT
CANO PINILLA JUAN LUIS M
CANO RIERA MARTI M C.E .I
CAÑAS GONZÁLEZ ALBERT M ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
CAÑAS PEREZ OLGA F
CAÑELLAS ARALL ANGEL M
CAPDEVILA RANCH SERGI M
CARCELLÉ PEPIOL ALEXIS M
CARDONA TORRENS GLORIA F
CAROL ANDREU JOSEP MARIA M
CARÓS DE LA CRUZ XAVIER M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENT DE CATALUNYA
CARRETERO CRUZ MARIETTA F
CARTANYÀ PALAU CARME F
CASANOVAS LOURDES F
CASTELLÀ MARTÍNEZ EULÀLIA F
CASTELLÓ PIÑOL PAULI M
CAZORLA CARME F CET
CEREZO GILMARTIN ANA MARIA F UEC SANTS
CEREZUELA GARCIA IGNASI M
CHAMORRO ALABAU CARME F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
CIRIA PUEYO XEXU CIRIA M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
CISARI CLAUDIO M
CLARAVALLS PEREZ MARTA F
CLAVÉ CAMPAMÀ JOANA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
CLAVERA DELLÀ ARNAU M
CLAVERA ORTIZ CARME F
CLAVERA ORTIZ JOSEP M M
CLAVERA ORTIZ PILAR F BELLUGUETS
CODINA ESTEBAN MONTSERRAT F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
COLL GIL ADOLF M
COLL JODAR SUSANA F
COLOMER ALTIMIRA JORDI M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
COMALADA MARQUÈS ROSA F C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA
COMELLAS MORRAL Mª MERCÈ F ASSOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA POTA-ROJOS
COMPANY MIREIA F
CONANGLA MAYOR ANNA F CENTRE EXCURSION8STA SANT BOI
CONDE NIÑO DORIS F
CORIHUELA SÁNCHEZ PEDRO M S.D. CORRECAMINOS
COSTA NURIA F
COSTA FUSTÉ EDUARD M
CRUZ ISABEL F
CRUZ MARÍA F
CRUZ IZQUIERDO MARTA F
CUBOTA RUIZ VIANA CAROL F
CUELLA GRACIA MONTSE F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
CUFFI CARLOS M DOS SIN TRES
CUSIDO TORRES OLGA F
DALMAU ORTEGA MAITE F FILIRUN
DAWOODI SARFARAZ M BELLUGUETS
DAWOODI CLAVERA MARC-JAMEL M BELLUGUETS
DE HOYO ESPEJO JOSE ANTONIO M LOS BRAJOS Y LAS SORRATAS
DE HOYO ESPEJO RAQUEL F LOS BRAJOS Y LAS SORRATAS
DEL RÍO VANESSA F VIDING RUNNING CLUB
DEL RIO MIRANDA MARISA F
DEL RÍO SANCHEZ OLGA F
DELLÀ GLÒRIA F
DIAZ BLASCO ANDRES FRANCISCO M
DIONISIO CALÉ MIREIA F
DOMINGO CHIOTE CARME F
DOMINGO MARTINEZ ANTONI M GER
DUARTE LUISA F
DUASO MORET VANESA F
ERILL CASTELLS JORDI M THE WALKING DITS
ERILLROIG CLÀUDIA F THE WALKING DITS
ESCOBAR RAMIREZ LEONOR F
ESCUDERO CANO JUANA F
ESTEVE CABALLERO MONTSERRAT F S.D. CORRECAMINOS
ESTÉVEZ MIRÓ JAUME M EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
ESTRAGUÉS BONADA ÀNGELA M POTA ROJOS
EXTREMERA GONZALEZ SUSANA F
FÀBREGA FIALLEGA LU F
FÀBREGA QUILEZ MARIO M
FAJARDO FARRÉ ANNA F
FALCON BRUNET CARLOS M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
FARNOS MARSAL JOSE MARIA M NO
FARRE ANTONI M MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
FELIPE QUINTAS MARIA ISABEL F
FERNÁNDEZ COLLADOS VÍCTOR M
FERNANDEZ CORREN JOSE ANTONIO M
FERNANDEZ GARCIA ANTONIO M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
FERNÀNDEZ MARTÍNEZ DAVID M
FERNANDEZ OLIVER ELENA F
FERRANDEZ ALMIRALL JOAN MANUEL M GEP
FERRANDO MAS TERESA F LA XIRUCA FORADADA
FERRÉ LLORACH JOSEP MARÍA M
FERRÉ MORESO MARIA PILAR F CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TERRASSA
FERRÉ VILA MARIA TERESA F CE LA XIRUCA FORADADA
FERRER CERDA JAIME LUCAS M
FERRER CLAVERA DANIEL M
FERRER CLAVERA NICOLAS M
FERRER GIRON JOSE MARIA M RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
FERRER SIBINA CARME F LLIURE
FERRERO YOLANDA F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
FONCILLAS SOLER XAVI M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
FONT DE RUBINAT GARCIA EDGAR M INDEPENDENT
FONTANILLES FARRE MARIA DEL MAR F
FONTS FERRER RAMON M LA XIRUCA FORADADA
FORNELL GUASCH AGUSTÍ M
FORNES PEDROSA M ANTONIA F
FORNS CASTELLS GERARD M
FORTUNY ALEMANY JOAN M
FUENTES GARCIA PEDRO M
GABALDÀ PASCUAL JAUME M
GALLARDO ROMERA FRANCISCO M MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
GALOFRÉ SAUMELL CARLES M
GAMEZ ALARI FRANCESC M AAEET GRUP ATLETIC
GARCIA BELLOSO VICKI F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GARCIA CASTEJON TERE F
GARCIA FUENTES LOLA F
GARCÍA GOMEZ ROSI F POTARROJOS
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ AMAIA F EGUNSETIA CM
GARCIA MARTINEZ PACO M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GARCIA MORAL HERMINIA F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
GARCIA PROS EVA F
GARCÍA PUEYO MARTA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GARCIA-FRESNEDA SEGURA ROVI F
GARNACHO DIAZ JUAN TOMÁS M POTA ROJOS
GARRIGA ROMEU JORDI M
GARRO I COSTA JORDI M C.E. ALCOVER
GASCON MAS CRISTINA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GASCÓN MAS JUDITH F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GAYO MARIA F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
GENÉ ANDÚJAR MARC M
GIL ROVIRA JUANKY M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GIMÉNEZ MARTINEZ SONIA F
GIMENEZ MORALES SIMON M
GIMENEZ SANCHEZ JOSE Mª M
GINE BARBA ENRIC M
GINE BORDONAU JAUME M
GIRALDEZ ALVARO EMI F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GLAHN LLOPART AINA F
GOMEZ RUIZ MARIA F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
GONZALEZ TOMAS M CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT
GONZALEZ CAMACHO MONTSERRAT F NO
GONZÁLEZ DÍEZ EVA F
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ MARÍA JOSÉ F
GONZALEZ HIDALGO CARMEN F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
GONZALEZ LAMPURDANES ISMAEL M
GONZALEZ LAMPURDANES JORDI M
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ GLORIA F RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
GONZALEZ PERARNAU ROSA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
GONZALEZ PORRAS TONI M
GONZALEZ SORIA JUAN M
GORDO ARAGON ROSA F L'ESPARDENYA
GRÀCIA MIRÓ JUDITH F
GRANADA LEAL MARIA PILAR F
GRAS RIUS MARIA F
GRAU VILELLA MONICA F PANTERES GROGUES
GROS SOLER JORDI M CLUB ALPÍ K2
GUARDIOLA FERRE FRANCESC M LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA
GÜELL RUIZ SONIA F LOS BRAJOS Y LAS SORRATAS
GUERRERO MORENO RAUL M RUNTRAIL PENEDES
GUIJARRO CHAVES PEDRO M POTARROJOS
GUILLAUMES MESTRE MARIA F
HAURIGOT VIRGINIA F
HERENCIA JOEL M ATLETES ALTAFULLA
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ÀLEX M RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
HERRERO VALLVERDU ESTER F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
HUGE NURIA F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
HUGUET ANDÚJAR MIREYA F
HUGUET ANDÚJAR PEDRO M
HUGUET BALLESTER PERE M
IBARROLA JURADO BEGO F
ILLANAS PEREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER M UEC SANTS
INFANTE MARIA SERRA F
ISMAEL BIOSCA BEATRIU F
JAVIER PARCERISAS JOAN M MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
KARLSEN LÓPEZ KAROLINA F
LACASA RIBERA AMMIEL M C.E ALLIBERADRENALINA
LAMIEL CAÑADAS JOAN JOSEP M
LAMPURDANES BARÓ PEPI F
LAPEÑA MERCEDES F
LAS TURU MONTSERRAT F CEM MOLINS DE REI
LLAGOSTERA PARRA MARTA F
LLANES DEL BARRIO MARIA JOSE F NO
LLOPART TUGAS ANTÒNIA F ATLETISME SANT BOI
LOPEZ ANGEL M MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
LOPEZ RUIZ PERE M CEM MOLINS DE REI
LÓPEZ AVALOS MARIA ANGELES F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
LOPEZ CAMACHO TONYI F
LOPEZ GIMENEZ ELISABETH F
LÓPEZ IGLESIAS LAURA F
LOPEZ JUAREZ ENRIQUE M
LOPEZ LOPEZ OSCAR M
LOPEZ MARIMON GONZALO M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
LÓPEZ RIONÉ DOLORS F
LÓPEZ VALERA JÚLIA F
LOZANO LORENTE MAYTE F
LUCAS CONDE JOAQUIN M
LUQUE ARANDA CARMEN F
MAIXE LOZANO ESTER F
MANENT PRAT ANNA F
MANGUED TONA F MAIFEMCIM.CAT
MARCER JACAS MONTSERRAT F GER
MARIA VAZQUEZ ALEX M
MARIN MARTINEZ PAQUI F
MÁRQUEZ ZARRIAS MARGA F CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
MARTÍ BATALLA JORDI M
MARTI BERNAUS MIREIA F
MARTÍ DEL RIO CLAUDIA F
MARTI GARRIDO PACO M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
MARTÍ I LLADÓ JOSEP M CLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
MARTÍ SERRA SUSANNA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
MARTIN BERNARDO M MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
MARTIN ARROYO FERNANDO M
MARTIN MARTINEZ DAVID M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
MARTIN MORA LIDIA F
MARTINEZ MONTSERRAT F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
MARTINEZ RAIMON M ALTAFULLA
MARTÍNEZ CASTAÑARES MONTSE F
MARTINEZ GARCIA GRACIELA LEONOR F JPCA TEAM
MARTINEZ I CASANY ALBERT M
MARTORELL RASILLO FRANCESC M
MAS MONGAY JORDI M CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TERRASSA
MASACHS JORDI M MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
MASIP RODRIGUEZ ALICIA F PADEL INDOOR LLEIDA
MASSONI ANDREU M MAIFEMCIM.CAT
MATGARIT MALLOL JAUME M
MAYDEU VIDAL NURIA F ARITJOL
MAYOR SILVOSA YOLANDA F FILIRUN
MELLADO VALERO FRANCESCA F
MERCHÁN RODRÍGUEZ MARIA CARMEN F FILIRUN
MERCHÁN RODRÍGUEZ PAULA F FILIRUN
MESAGLIO MARY F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
MESTRES DEL RIO MARTA F
MÍGENS SUBIRATS SÍLVIA F EXCURSIONISTA MONTBLANC
MIGUEL MIGUEL ANNA F C.E .I
MILLAN CASO ANDRES M
MIRACLE GUBERN CARME F
MIRALLES CASANOVAS LLUÏSA F
MIRANDA CHAVES MANUEL M C.E .I
MIRANDA FABÀ PAQUI F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
MIRO ARAGONES MERCE F
MIRÓ CANELA JOAN M
MOIX MASALLES LLUÍS M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
MONTALBÁN SALVADOR SALVADOR M
MONTANE FORASTE MARTA F
MONTOYA ROSER F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
MONTULL RUBIN DE CELIS MARTA F
MORALEDA LUNA AUGURIA F POTARROJOS
MORÉ BARDINA ANNA F
MORENO JACINTA F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
MORENO GARCIA XAVIER M
MORENO LLORT ALBA F TARRAGONA FONDISTES
MORON MOLINA SALVA M CEI
MOSQUERA SANFELIU ESTER F CORREDELLONS
MOYA FERMIN M NINGUNO
MUNTÉ DÍAZ NÚRIA F
MUÑOZ FERRANDO IVAN M
MUÑOZ FERRANDO NACHO M
MUÑOZ FERRANDO RUBÉN M
MUÑOZ RUEDA FRANCESC M CEI DE CATALUNYA
MURTRÓ SOGAS JOSEP M CE LA XIRUCA FORADADA
NAVARRO MIGUEL M
NAVARRO I NAVARRO MARINA F CLUB ATLETISME SANT BOI
NAVARRO MOYANO ANA F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
NIETO MORENO CARMELO M
NIN VENTOSA PEP M RUNTRAIL PENEDES
NOGUÉS FONT ENRIC M
NUEZ PORRAS ANA F
NÚÑEZ GENESTÓS JOAN AGUSTÍ M FILIRUN
NUÑEZ VIÑAS EMMA F
OLIVA PUJOL MIREIA F
OLIVES FIGUERAS ISIDRE M
OLMOS MARGOL MARTA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
ORIVES ANAJAUME FRANCISCO M
ORTEGA DE DIOS MARTA F C. E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
ORTEGA DE DIOS SUSANA F C. E. SERRES DEL MESTRAL
ORTEGA PARRA JOAN M
OUVIÑA GLORIA F NINGUNO
PACHECO JIMÉNEZ FRANCISCO M ATLETAS DE ALTAFULLA
PADRÉS MEDINA PAU M
PAGÈS VIVES JUDIT F
PALLARES JOSEP Mª M MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
PANADÈS GUINART JOAN ALBERT M JPCA TEAM
PAREDES CALLEJAS MAICA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
PARÉS CASTILLO JOSEP M MAIFEMCIM.CAT
PARÉS ESPAÑOL EDUARD M AE AMPOSTA
PARES ESPINOSA SUSANA F
PASCUAL GARCÍA ESTEFANIA F
PASTOR CASTELLS JERONI M
PEÑA FRANCISCA F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
PERALES ESTANE LUIS M MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
PEREZ ALIAGA JUAN M MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
PÉREZ ROSSELL LLUÍS M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
PERPIÑAN ESCRIBANO SUSANA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
PINO GRACIA MARIA JOSE F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
PINTADO CAPELL ROSA F POTAROJOS
PINYOL COS ANTONI M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
PIÑAS CHAMORRO RAQUEL F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
PIÑERO PRAT ANA MARÍA F
PIQUER MONTON JOSEP M
PLAGGE RAGONDA F
PLANAS TORRAS GISELA F RUNTRAIL PEMEDES
PLANS BALLVÉ JORDI M
PLAZA BUDIA JOSEP ANTONI M
PORTA CANTOS FRANCESC M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
PORTABELLA ORIOL M MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ
POUVREAU SANDRINE F
PRATS FINA F ESQUELLES
PRELEZ ALBERTO M
PRESAS SERRA NURIA F
PRIEGO MORALES RAFAEL M
PUIG RUIZ JOSEP M --
PUJOL PAULÍ ELISABET F
QUERALT ANGLÉS JOSEP M AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA MONTSANT ULLDEMOLINS
QUERALT ANGLÈS LURDES F
QUILEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE MIGUEL M L'ESPARDENYA
RAMIREZ REINA ANTONI M
RAMON REY JOSE M MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
RAMOS FRANCESC XAVIER M
RAMOS ROSA M F
RAMOS GINER EMILIA F CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA INDEPENDENTISTA CATALUNYA
RAMOS PANDURO JAVIER M GRUP DE MUNTANYA LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA
RAVENTÓS CLAVÉ ANNA F
RAVENTÓS ESTELLÉ ANTONI M
REBULL FERRAN JOSEP M. M SKICLUBCAMPRODON
RECHE TRULLA DAVID M
RECIO SACRISTÀ QUIM M
RIBA PARELLADA MARIA ÀNGELS F
RIBAS CAMPRUBÍ MONTSERRAT F
RICO RAMON GUILLEM M
RIESENBECK CENTELLAS NATÀLIA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
RIUS AGUILAR CARLOS M CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET
RIUS GARCIA ALBERT M
ROCA FERRE ALBERT M
ROCA SOLVES PASQUAL M WALKING DITS
ROCAMORA FARRE MONTSERRAT F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
RODRÍGUEZ ANA F
RODRÍGUEZ CARMEN F
RODRÍGUEZ XAVIER M
RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA CARMEN F NO SOY DE NINGÚN CLUB
RODRÍGUEZ CARRASCO ANA F
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA CARLOS M
RODRIGUEZ MARIN MARIA ANGELES F CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA CATALUNYA
RODRIGUEZ MERAYO LUIS ALBERTO M ATLETES
RODRIGUEZ MORALES ANA Mª F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ YOLANDA F
ROIG ROCA NATALIA F THE WALKING DITS
ROJO MILAGROS F
ROMAGOSA DE HARO M.JOSE F
ROMAGOSA LAHOZ CRISTINA F
ROMAN SANCHO MIQUEL M
ROMERA HERNANDEZ JUAN M
ROMERA HERNANDEZ MARIA F L'ESPARDENYA
ROMERO CHANA SANTIAGO M
ROMERO PÉREZ MARIA F ATLETISME SANT BOI
ROMEU ROVIROSA ANA Mª F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
ROS FERRER EDGAR M RUNTRAIL
ROVIRA BESSA AITOR M
ROVIRA BESSA ÁLVARO M
ROVIRA BESSA NATACHA F
ROYO VIDAL JORDI M GEMI
RUBIANO RODRÍGUEZ ALVARO M FILIRUN
RUBIO CANTAVELLA BEATRIZ F RUN SPEED TÀRRACO
RUBIO MARI MARIA JOSÉ F
RUIZ ECHEZARRETA MONTSE F
RUIZ ESTEBAN NURIA F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
RUIZ GONZALEZ PEDRO M ROCA RUNNING CLUB
RUIZ MARTINEZ JOSEFA M
RUIZ MORILLAS NURIA F
SAEZ TRUJILLO OSCAR M THE WALKING DITS
SALGUEIRO BAGÜÉS GLORIA F
SALVADÓ BACHES CARLES M
SANCHEZ AGUILAR DAVID M CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
SANCHEZ GABRIEL ADRI M
SANCHEZ MOLINA LUIS ENRIQUE M
SANCHÍS CABALLÉ JAUME M
SANCHO BAILO MARIANO M
SANCHO GAUCHER OLIVIA F
SANGÜESA PONS CARME F CE TRAIL TARRACO
SARASA BERNABE MARIA F RUNTRAIL PENEDÈS
SARDA ESMERALDA F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
SARDÀ FARRÉ JORDI M ATLETES ALTAFULLA
SECANELL COBOS PILAR F CAP
SEGALÀ GALLOFRÉ CARLES M
SEGÚ SOLIVA EMMA F
SEGURA RODRIGUEZ FRANCESC M LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA
SERITJOL CARRERAS MAR F
SERRA ROMERO JOAQUIM M CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ M ISABEL F
SERRANO ROMAN MÓNICA F ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
SERRANO TOLEDANO CRISTINA F
SERRANO VAZQUEZ FERMIN M
SERRATO RIBO JORDI M UNIO EXCURSIONISTA URGELLENCA
SIERRA ARNEDO LLUÍS M
SINGER JEFF M
SOLÉ ROMEU ANNA MARIA F
SOLEY LÓPEZ SÍLVIA F
SOLEY MORRAL SALVADOR M
STERNA MAGDA F
SUAU AGABA CHRISTIAN M
SYED GUAL ALIA F
TAJUELO NOGUERAS CÁROL F
TAJUELO NOGUERAS MONTSE F RUNNERS ELVENDRELL
TARRAGA ANNABEL F CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA
TAULÉ PUIGCERCÓS ASSUMPCIÓ F
TERRÓN GIL SEBASTIAN M
TIXIDO MONICA F UES
TOMAS JANSAT IMMA F
TOMAS TOBED NIETO DAVID M MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
TORREBLANCA RAMÍREZ CARLES M
TORRELL TARRAGONA GEMMA F CORREDELLONS VILABELLA
TORRENS MARIA F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
TORRENTS SOGAS ANTONI M MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
TORRES CAMÓS JOAN RAMON M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
TORRES CANTIZANO ISIDRO M LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA
TORRES FARRES ESTHER F GRUP DE MUNTANYA LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA
TORRES ROMERO MARI CARMEN F
TORTAJADA MUÑOZ ESTHER F CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TORRELLES DE LLOBREGAT
TRENADO DEL AGUILA JAUME M UEU
TURU SÁNCHEZ MERCÈ F
TUTUSAUS GRAUS MERITXELL F
TYSON JOHN M
URPÍ IVERN ANNA F
VALLVERDÚ PERELLÓ ANA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
VARGAS FUENTES CRISA F
VASCO DEL SOL MANOLI F
VEDDER MICHAEL JOHANNES M
VEGA AMATE JORDI M FILIRUN
VEGAS RATA Mª JESUS F MARXA NORDICA CALAFELL
VELA MORENO RAFA M
VENTURA TARRASÓN MERCEDES F
VIA DEU JOSE M ARESTA NORD
VICIENT CALVO JOAN M TRAIL ROQUETES
VIDAL BEJARANO CARME F
VIDAL FORT OSCAR M
VIDAL RUIZ CÈLIA F
VIDAL RUIZ MARIA F
VILAMAJÓ IPIENS MARIA TERESA F EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA
VILLACAMPA DIAZ ELENA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
VIRGILI RECASENS JOSEP Mª M
VIRGILI SORDE FINA F ARITJOL
VIVES BORRAS GEMMA F
YAGÜES LIGERO JUAN JOSÉ M
YEPES RODA MARIBEL F
YUSTE IRANZO HÉCTOR M BCN TRAIL RUNNERS
ZAMORA BERZAL CRISTINA F L'ESPARDENYA
ZAMORA BOU XAVIER M INDEPENDENT