Llista d'inscrits 8,5 km Cursa Festa Major RODA DE BERÀ - 2018

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Albesa Pascual Miquel M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
Almendáriz Adrián M BUTIRUNNERS
Alonso Martin Carles M TDE RUNNERS
Alonso Ortega Arsenio M C.E TRAIL TARRACO
Alonso Ruiz Sandra F BARCELONA ATLETISME CLUB
Altisent i Ruiz Alex M DIR RUN WHITH US
Aragonès Curulla Carme F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Aranda Bernat Carlos M
Arantes Thiago M FLAMES BARCELONA
Arias Grillo Albert M
Aurelie Soucasse F
Badia Serrano Jordi M
Balague Rubio Jose Antonio M CAÑA I TAPA
Balius Fort Jordi M MASKA RUNNERS SANTA CATERINA
Bello Lopez Laura F
Blanco Blanco Sandra F CORRESOLIDARI
Boehm Claudia F
Boehm James M
Bueno Ruiz Daniel M
Burgos Ruz Transito F MATINERS TEAM
Caballé Andreu Enric M TRAIL ROQUETES
Caballero Pariente Jose Manuel M XIPIRUNS.CAT
Cabrera Josep M
Cabrera Bartran Judith F
Caceres Hernandez Agustin M C.E. DEPORUNNERS
Campoy Lozano Juan M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Cantos Manuel M CAMINAFELL EL 75
Casals Jané Simó M BUTIRUNNERS
Casas Vilches Aitor M RUNBIKES TEAM
Cavalli Andrea Emilio M
Ceada Segura Angel M PENYA DOMINGO CATALÀ 100 KM
Celdran Otero Jordi M TRIATLÓ VALLIRANA
Clapera Urpí Ramon M
Clavero Cabanes Nacho M
Cols Miquel Jordi M TEAM DECAVI
Copons Fernández Jose Miguel M
Corral Da Silva Esther F CORRERXCORRER
Corres Aitor M
Cortiada Coll Jordi M C.E. TRAIL TÀRRACO
Cuaresma Torres Angel M
Cucurull Gerard M ALL TRAIL REUS
De Andrés Sánchez Jorge M C.A. TARRAGONA
De Mey Ann F
Domingo i Prim Eduard M
Duru Rodríguez Carlos M
Escolà Resa Montse F ELCLUBDELESTORTUGUES
Espejo Algarrada Rafael M
Fernández Alcántara Josep Antoni M THUNDERS SNAILS
Fernandez Grau Joan Manel M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Fernández Llopart Modest M MIOSTAF
Ferrer Lapuerta Javier M
Folch Josep Maria M MARXA NORDICA EL VENDRELL
Fornells Larrabe Jaime M
Gallastegui Marquinez Borja M
Garcés Romero Sergio M
Garcia Carlos M
García Chus M XIPIRUNS.CAT
Garcia Jordi M
García Oriol M CORNELLA ATLETIC
García Farran Marta F FILIRUN
Garcia Gonzalez Victor M
García López Carlos M CEE SANT GERVASI
García Robledo Gerard M CLUB NATACIO SABADELL
García Rodríguez Andrés M CEE.SANT GERVASI TRIATÓ
Garcia Zamorano Ivan M
Gavaldà Llaveria Pau M
Gilarte Gilarte M
Giménez Sánchez Pedro M RUNNERS ST ESTEVE DE ROURES
Gimeno Vila Sandra F ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
Glasser Martinez Ilene F
Gómez Mamian Jackeline F CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
Gonzalez Guilamany Carlos M
Gonzalez Ruiz Javier M
Granda Veronica F CASCAREO TEAM
Güell i Torner Titus M ATLETLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Guerrero Serrano Laia F
Guillen Francisco M
Guinovart Jansa Tona F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
Hernandez Balle Natàlia F INDEPENDENT
Hernández Borlán Miguel Ángel M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
Hernandez Cutillas Joan M INDEPENDENT
Idoate Izco Pablo M TRILAGUNAK
Iniesta Alemán Kike M PIKOLIN TEAM
Jean Michel Uguet M CMC
Jiménez Molina Patricia F EL CLUB DE LOS IMPOSIBLES
Jimenez Ortega Mario M BASF
Jou Elena Andrea F
Juarez Gallardo Angel M
Karine Uguet F CMC
Lari Jarque Pol M
Llagostera Aleix M
Lopez Gomez Martin M
López Mesa Carlos M
López Pérez Juan Antonio M INDEPENDIENTE
Lozano Fons Marc M
Lucie Torti F
Luna Garcia Eduard M
Malta Chaves David M TRAIL BONUS TRACK
Marquez Xavier M
Marrón Gracia Adrián M
Martí Arribas Josep M AACREIXELL
Martí Ferran Albert M ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
Martí Palomero Sergi M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
Martín Bacarisas Toni M
Martines Guirado Isaac M MYRMIDONES
Martinez Arias Oscar 24 M CORREDORS.CAT
Martínez Pastor Jesús M SEAT RUNNERS
Mata Baquero Dolores F ATLETISME MASLLORENÇ
Meier Brian M
Mengual Bordas Joan M CEE SANT GERVASI
Miguel Pérez Víctor M
Miranda Eduard M INDEPENDENT
Miro Andreu Antoni M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Molina Leal Antonio M INDEPENDENT
Monzón Javato M LOU TRAINERS
Moreno Gallardo Jose Luis M
Moreno Santacana Carles M ARÍTJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA
Navarro Alfonso Judith F FILIRUN
Noguera Otero Meritxell F
Osca Montalva Vicenç M
Pagès Robert Núria F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Paradinas Lazaro Jose M CAÑA I TAPA SALOU
Parra Fernandez Jordi M
Peñalver Domene Victor M
Pérez Alonso Roberto M
Pérez Fernández Sergio M INDEPENDENT
Pérez Lafita Fernando M
Perez Oldan Simon M ABANDONWARE
Pérez Serrano Xènia F
Poretti Lorenzo M
Puente Cuaresma David M
Puente Cuaresma Ivan M
Puigdueta Helena F
Quesada Ivan M CASCAREO TEAM
Ramírez Molina Jonas M INDEPENDENT
Ramírez Morante Ivan M
Ramirez Ramírez Jose Antonio M C.A.CANYELLES
Ramos Tàrrech Marta F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Rault Sam M
Recasens Palau Cristian M CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
Redon Fitzl Dani M EL CLUB DE LOS IMPOSIBLES
Rémi Uguet M CMC
Riera Duch Lidia F
Rivas Luisen M BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
Robles Florensa Josep María M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
Rodríguez Conejo Israel M CASCAREO TEAM
Rodríguez Serra Aleix M INDEPENDENT
Rofes Barcelo Josep M GASOILMAN PRIORAT
Roldan Santi M SUGARATHLETICS
Roncero Martin Florencio M INDEPENDIENTE
Rovira Boronat Joan M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
Ruiz Edo Xavier M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
San Jose Hernando Jose María M NO
Sanchez Felix M
Sánchez Escobar Antonio M
Sanchez Lablanca Ricardo M
Sanchez Mingorance Alberto M
Sánchez Pérez Xavi M
Sancho Blanco Manoli F
Sanroma Dalmau Blanca F INDEPENDENT
Silva Barrientos Leopoldo M ROAD RUNNERS
Soler Fité Sergi M
Soriano Vide Xavier M
Stegun Vidigal Vera F
Temprano Juni Gaspar M
Termes Asensio Jaume M C.N.CALDES
Teruzzi Giorgio M
Teruzzi Laura F RUNNERS SANT ADRIA'
Torelló Roca Joan M
Torrico Galvez Nieves F
Vallmitjana Caro Joel M
Vargas Simo Ramon M SCCB VALLS
Vela Marchuet Eric M ROC BLANC GYM
Villalvilla Medina Jordi M
Vivas Zajara Iban M