Llista d'inscrits 6a CURSA DE TARDOR - ALTAFULLA 2020

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ABAJO NAVARRO PACO M
ABILLAR ARANTXA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
ADAM GARCIA ALBERT M
ALMOLDA IRENE F TRAILTRONS
ALONSO CANTORNÉ GERMÁN M BARCELONA ATLETISME
AMADOR PERIS PEDRO M
APARICIO BAÑERES CARLOS M
BERGADA TORTAJADA MONICA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BERGADA TORTAJADA YOLANDA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BISCAMPS RASTRILLA ORIOL M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
BLESA MONTALBAN JESUS M PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
BOSCH SANTI M BARCELONA ATLETISME
BRU BUDESCA XAVIER M INDEPENDENT
BULDÓ CANELA JORDI M CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA LA XIRUCA FORADADA
CASTELLNOU RUBIO MARC M
CASTRO COLOMBO ERIC M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
DE LAS HERAS GÓMIZ RAMON M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
DOMÍNGUEZ AGUIRAN JONATHAN M
FERNANDEZ GRAU JOAN MANEL M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
FERRÉ ALZÚRIA JORDI M CE LA XIRUCA FORADADA
FOLCH ELI F
FOLCH RUIZ JOSEP Mª M
GALLOFRÉ FIGUEROLA VADORI M CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
GARCIA CABALLERO ANNA ISABEL F PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA
GARCIA FITO CLAUDE M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
GARCIAPONS KARLOS M CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL
GIL CHARRAL MARIA REMEDIOS F AAC
GIRIBETS CANALEJO MIKI M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
GOMEZ ITO M CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
GOMEZ RODRÍGUEZ PAULINO M RUNNENGERS
GRANEL MORALES MONTSE F CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
GUERRA SANCHEZ JAUME M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
GUIJO MORAGA ELENA F EKIP RUNNERS VILA-SECA
HERMOSO GARCIA MARIA F TARRAGONA FONDISTES
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS M RUNNERS ELVENDRELL
IBAÑEZ MARTÍN ELOI M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
INGLÉS ROIG JORDI M
JAIMES GAITAN JAVIER M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
JIMÉNEZ ARALL JESÚS M CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
LAZARO GARCIA MARIA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
LLAMAZARES PEREIRA OLIVER M
LLEBARIA FORTUNY MARC M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
LUNA MORALES ADRIAN M CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
MARCÈ MATA MARIA F RUNNERS SANT ADRIÀ
MAROTO CIFUENTES ANTONIO M
MARRUECOS MESTRE MARC M FILIRUN
MARTÍN ROBERTO M CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
MARTINCICH ASTRID F FONDISTAS
MARTÍNEZ HURTADO FERMIN M RUNNENGERS
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ CARLOS M DSNIVELL AKUMULAT
MARTINEZ PERONA CANDIDO M NO
MEIX FRANCESC M TRAILTRONS
MERINO GALA F C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
MIQUEL CRUZ ELISA F INDEPENDENT
MORENO SANTACANA CARLES M ARITJOL
NAVARRO ORTIZ ABEL M
OLIVER NIETO DAVID M C.E.TRAIL TARRACO
PACO ANCALLE FREDDY ROBERTO M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
PADILLA CRISTINA F FONDISTAS
PAGÈS ROBERT NÚRIA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
PALLARÈS COLL JAVIER M
PAZ MATEU MARC M
PEÑA SANCHEZ JUAN M
PÉREZ JUTGLAR ESTHER F
PLANA BONET MAITE F CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
PLANAS ROMEU SERGI M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
POBLET ROMEO ESTER F CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
PRUNERA FIGUEROLA JOSEP MARIA M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
PUERTAS INSA MANEL M TROTE - EXTREM
PUIGDOMENECH ALCARAZ AGUSTI M TRIATLO SABADELL
QUISPE CUELLAR ANA F
RALLO FERRER CARLOS M
REYERO ARAEZ JUAN CARLOS M CE.TRAILTARRACO
ROCA OLIVER ANTONI M AT.GIRONA
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ DORA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
ROS DEPORTOS MONTSERRAT F AT.GIRONA
RUBIANO GRANADOS TEO M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
RUBIÓ MATA JAUME M
RUBIÓ RUBIO IRENE F CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
RUIZ EDO XAVIER M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
SAENZ CASTAÑO JESUS M
SANCHEZ AGUILAR DAVID M CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
SÁNCHEZ PALACIOS RAÚL M
SEGURA RIUS ELENA F
SERRANO GONZALVO VICENTE M SERRANITOS TEAM
SERRANO GONZALVO VICENTE M SERRANITOS TEAM
SOLÉ PÀMIES RAMON M TRAILTRONS
STIVAL GESE EDGARDO M
SURIOL ROIG RAMKN M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
SYED GUAL ALIA F
TORRES ALCAZAR MANUEL M INDEPENDENT
TORRES MESTRE ANTONIO M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
TURMO MORENO CARLOS M PICORNELL
VIDAL CABRÉ JOSEP M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
VIÑETA NEVADO ANGEL M NATACIÓ SABADELL
ZAMBUDIO ESPIGARES LAURA F VINYOLS RUNNING