Llista d'inscrits 5 Kms CURSA POPULAR CALAFELL

Cognoms Nom Any naix. Sexe Club
López avila Juanjo 1994 M Club atletisme Vilaseca
perez romero Abraham 2006 M Club atletisme Vilaseca
aguilera fuentes juan antonio 1977 M
BADIA ORRIT MARIA EUGENIA 1979 F
Badia Orrit TERESA 1967 F
Baldrich Gonzàlez Berta 2001 F
Bejar Bejar Noelia 1986 F Menoscabezamáscorazon
Bergadà Teixidor Jaume 1991 M
Berrocal Herrera Ramiro 1963 M
BLANCO MORILLO ALFONSO 1975 M
Broto Alsina Elisabet 1980 F
Caballero Pau 2000 M dinamik vilanova
caballero moral paco 1967 M
Cabanillas Blasco Pablo 1958 M
cantos manuel 1964 M caminafell el 75
Carpintero Morales Daniel 1989 M San Sebastián de los Reyes - Clínica Menorca
Carrizo Rodríguez Cristian 1984 M
Castro de guindos PAKITO 1986 M EJÉRCITO ESPAÑOL
Cobo Vega Victor 1979 M Wachipatos
corbella santillana ernest 1953 M transfugues terrassa
Dinaret Canalda sergi 1974 M ekilibrium
Dorantes leal Jose Luis 1972 M Runners el vendrell
duran marc 1992 M
Escofet Corcobado Albert 1992 M
Escudé Ribó Joan 1968 M Independent
FERRER CANTAL ISIDRE 1935 M maimakansu
FERRER FERNANDEZ MERCEDES 1964 F maimakansu
Frías Manel 2002 M
Garcia Antonio 1974 M
Garcia Castillo Elisa 1970 F
Garrido Medina Raul 1978 M
Gimenez Ingles Ramon 2003 M Independent
Gimenez Pons Ramon 1972 M Independent
Gomez Vergara Sebastian 1972 M
González Mariño Idoia 1979 F RUN SS
gonzalez miguel PABLO 1982 M CD METAESPORT
Grande Santamarta Carlos 1979 M
Grima Gamez Fran 2000 M
Grossi Baptista Gisela 1995 F I RUN WITH LEIVA
GUIJO MERINO MIGUEL ANGEL 1970 M Cornellà Atlètic
Guiral Ferrer Luis Fernando 1968 M
Gutierrez Soler Enric 2001 M
Guzmán Fortis Sergio 1978 M
Hernandez Anfruns David 1982 M
Hernández Borlán Miguel Ángel 1972 M
Huertas Sònia 1977 F
Hugue Romeu Joan 1981 M
Iglesias Salguero Marta 1966 F
Janetti Elsa Beatriz 1990 F
Lari Jarque Pol 1986 M
LORENTE NAVARRO MARIA JOSÉ 1974 F
Mantero Carlos 1989 M
Marcilla Bastida Marcos 1982 M
MARIA CAMARGOS ERICA 1980 F
Marti Garcia Joaquin 1984 M
Martí Palomero Sergio 1979 M Runners El Vendrell
Mas Montañés Albert 1995 M Club Natación Valldoreix
Mateu dani 1979 M
Mateu Esquerda Xavier 1981 M
Mesalles i Lastra Breogan 1978 M TriDir
Molina Sánchez Jose 1964 M ISS-L'hospitalet
Moreno poyatos Patricia 1993 F
Muela Avilés Cristina 1995 F
Müller Alexander 1978 M
Müller Gerard 2004 M
Nin Pere 1959 M
Öhqvist Åsa 1976 F
ORRIOLS PATERNA ELOI 1989 M
Palazon Sangra JOAN 1978 M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
PASCUAL ALBAREDA ALBERT 1970 M C.A.Canyelles
peña cortes victor 1973 M C.A CANYELLES
Perez Pilar 1966 F
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ SILVIA 1984 F C.E. PENEDÈS COSTA DAURADA
Pizarro Ustrell Jordi 2004 M Runners Elvendrell
PORCEL VELASCO DANIEL 1974 M ESPORTS INIESTA
Ramírez Andreu 1986 M
Ramirez Ramirez Jose antonio 1965 M C.A. Canyelles
Risco Villa Raquel 1984 F
Rodríguez Cortés Josep 1982 M Independent
ROMERO SANCHEZ ESTER 1967 F TROTALLUNATICS
SALA SANGLAS JORDI 1981 M independent
Sanchez del Rio Irene 1982 F
Sanchez Salazar Laura 1992 F CA.ATLETESVNG
Sánchez Siles Javier 1981 M
Suriol Roig Ramon 1970 M Athletic TrackTarragona
Tevar Bernal Carles 1973 M SOM UNICS
Tugas Garcia Montse 1975 F
VADILLO GOMEZ JUAN 1963 M
Valdez Esther 1987 F
Vázquez Ros Daniel 2000 M
Vila Miguel jaume 1959 M aigues de barcelona
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO ALEJANDRO 1978 M