Llista d'inscrits 5 km - XVIII SANT SILVESTRE DE BERGA -2017

Cognoms Nom Any naix. Sexe Club
Maillo Salvador Jana 2007 F Independent
Adelantado Guitart Eleuteri 1963 M ASS.ESP. Mountain Runners del Bergueda
AGUILAR POTES DURAN 1990 M
Ahicart Tort Gerard 2004 M Mountain Runners del Berguedà
Ahicart Tort Marc 2000 M
ALCARAZ LEGIDO MÓNICA 1982 F ATLÈTIC BERGA
ALCON DOMINGUEZ AMALIA 1962 F MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
ALSINA CANALS MARINA 2002 F BÀSQUET BERGA
Alsina Martinez Manel 1970 M
ALSINA MURO ROGER 2005 M
Anglerill Capdevila Pau Josep 2001 M Independent
Angles Tallada Joaquim 1987 M Mountain Runners Bergueda
Aranda Valenzuelaa Salvador 1993 M
Aranega Campos Alfred 1974 M
Arcos Xandri Ruben 1977 M KTM
Arévalo Blanco Lara 1979 F Runbcn
ARMENGAU I FERNÁNDEZ JORDI 1971 M
Armengau Tort Núria 2007 F Club Esquí Berguedà
ARMENGOU ESCRICH JORDI 1975 M
ARMENGOU ORRIOLS jAN 2006 M
ARNAU LLUÍS 1950 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
ARNAU SOLER SANDRA 1979 F cob
Arpal Sanchez Adrian 2002 M Independent
Arpal Sanchez Raul 2006 M Independent
Arregui Maulini Jordi 1976 M
Badia Castells Sergi 1987 M
BADIA COMAS TXELL 1977 F FARRA-O
Balaguer Madrid Judit 1993 F
BALLARÀ SALA ALBA 2002 F
Ballarà Tort Marc 2000 M A.E. Mountain Runners del Berguedà
Ballarà Tort Pol 2003 M Independent
ballestero galdeano xavi 1974 M desmuntamargesnavàs
Baños Tor Enric 2003 M Mountain Runners
BAÑOS TOR TONI 2000 M CLUB ATLÈTIC MANRESA
Baque cerro Marc 1982 M
Barat Guitó Jordi 1969 M Trotburriquer
Barba Canovas Aida 1989 F
BARBER JIMENEZ MOISES 1976 M
BARDIA TORIBIO JOSEP 2001 M CAMPING BERGA
Barniol Barniol Joan 1992 M
barnola montilla Josep 1970 M club poliesportiu puigcerda
Bartoló Casals Roc 2006 M Mountain Runners Berguedà
Bartoló Roca Pau 1978 M Mountain Runners Berguedà
BASCOMPTE BIOSCA JULIA 2002 F
BASCOMPTE MACIÀ JOSEP 1968 M
Batuecas Baeza Laura 1976 F
Bayona Olive Jan 2002 M Avinent Manresa
BENITEZ CAMPOS ANNA 1974 F
BERMUDEZ BARAHONA KELBER 1977 M
BERNAL COSTA TONI 1969 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
Bernat Prada Rafel 1986 M Groc anticonstitucional
BESSA XANDRI CELIA 1970 F
Bigas Martin Jaume 1988 M
Boixader Muñoz Bruno 1992 M
BONET PUIG GEMMA 1979 F
BONET SABATA JORDI 1979 M
Borràs Perarnau Xavier 1969 M
Bover Galiano Anna 1994 F
Bozoch Algilaga David 1994 M Club Triatló Berga
Bozoch Martin Juli 1966 M Club Esquí Berguedà
Bravo Serra Ainhoa 2005 F C.E Berga
BURGUETE OLIETE BERTA 1978 F Amics Atletisme Bagà
BURRIEZA PEREZ ANTONIO 1960 M
Busquets Casals Marc 1992 M
Busquets Escobet Mercè 1994 F
BUTXACA BRAU MARIA 2004 F
Cabanas Lucaya Climent 1961 M A E Mountain runners del Berguedà
Calado Estrada Pau 2004 M Independent
CALDERA LIDIA 2002 F
Call Cunill Queralt 2000 F AAEE Mountain Runners
Calsina Fígols Pol 2003 M
Calsina Fígols Roger 1999 M JAB
CALSINA SANTASUSANA ANGEL 1959 M ATLÈTIC PUIG-REIG
Calvés Canudas Elisabet 1974 F
CALVES VENTUROS Nuria 1970 F
CALVO BOTICARIO DAVID 1973 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
Càmara Hernández Antolin 1931 M Club Esquí Berguedà
Càmara Zapata Antolin 1962 M Independent
Camprubí Bonet Guim 2004 M JAB
Camprubí Bonet Laia 2001 F Terra-Lliure
CAMPRUBÍ GALLET ROGER 1997 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
Camprubí Sociats Marià 1961 M Terra-Lliure
Canal Casado Toni 1966 M UEC Bagà
Canal Cunill Pau 2004 M UEC Bagà
Canals Casals Anna 1993 F
Cano Manera Silvia 1990 F Kalenji Team
Canturri Casòliva Marc 1994 M
Canudas Velilla Aleix 1980 M COB
Cañada Muñoz Enric 1980 M Runbcn
Capdevila Garcia Aran 2004 M Mountain Runners del Berguedà
CARBALLO ESTÉVEZ VERÒNICA 1978 F MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
CARBALLO GOMEZ PILAR 1957 F ATLÈTIC BERGA
Carretero Codina M Rosa 1980 F
Carretero Codina Montserrat 1981 F
CARRILLO SANCHEZ OSCAR 1979 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
Cartes Godoy Roger 1988 M Desmuntamarges Navàs
Casafont Campos Jordi 1986 M JAB Berga
Casals Janina 1998 F LuKal
Casamayor Mariona 1989 F
Casanovas Cebrian David 1989 M
CASARES ESPARBE JOAN 1960 M
Casas Riba Josep 1955 M
Casòliva Clotet Alba 1991 F
Castellví Salsench Jordi 1983 M
Catala Reiss Jan 1995 M CE VESERKAL
CEJUDO ALBA RAÚL 1993 M
CERDAN SERRANO RAFAEL 1969 M
Cervelló Cortina Martí 2000 M
CERVERA PEYCASAT JAN 2005 M CLUB TENNIS BERGA
Chertó Sarret Pol 1989 M U.G.E. Badalona
CID FARRERO ERNEST 1970 M
Cinca Picas Maria 2004 F Mountain Runners Berga
Civil Ferran 1972 M
Civil Safont Aina 2006 F JAB
CLARET BOIXADER NEU 1973 F Mountain runners del Berguedà
COBOS HUERTAS JESSICA 1988 F
Codina Codina Núria 1996 F
Colillas viñas Arnau 1995 M LuKal
Comellas Espelt Roger 1998 M All4Sport
Comellas fito toni 1970 M no
Comellas Roset Pau 2003 M mountain runners
comellas sole mireia 1973 F mountain runners bergueda
COMELLAS VILALTA Albert 1972 M MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
Company Serra Lluís 1969 M Independent
Corominas Berta 2004 F
COROMINAS FERNÁNDEZ ALBERT 1978 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
CORONADO ALCARAZ AINA 2010 F ATLÈTIC BERGA
Coronado Gonfaus Pep 1984 M
Cort Montagut Anna 1985 F
Cort Montagut Montserrat 1980 F
Cort Puig Carles 1994 M JAB Berga
Cortizo Pajerols Abel 1978 M
CORTIZO PAJEROLS IVAN 1979 M ANADYR
Cots Nadeu Joan 1978 M
Cuadra Pons Queralt 1992 F
Culell Bonet Lluís 1958 M
Cunill i Camprubí Maura 1980 F JAB BERGA
CUNILL PEÑA ALBA 2004 F JAB BERGA
CUNILL PEÑA JORDI 2004 M JAB BERGA
Cunill Sellas Marc 1993 M Amics de l'Atletisme Bagà
Cunill Sellas Pol 1998 M JAB Berga
CURRIU GIMENEZ PAU 1985 M COB
CURRIU MARTINEZ ARNAU 1998 M
CUTAL GALLIFA JOFRE 2008 M
CUTAL PEDRA ALEIX 1972 M
DA COSTA CORREIA JOSE JULIO 1957 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
DACHS SOLER LAIA 2001 F
DACHS SOLER POL 2005 M
Danés Bertrans Roger 2002 M
Davies Daunas Sara-Anna 1989 F
DE DIEGO VURILLO RAUL 1981 M
del Canto Gonzalez German 1985 M Independent
del Canto Gonzalez Sandra 1987 F Independent
del Canto Rodriguez Alejandro 1957 M Independent
Delgado Alex 2002 M
Delgado Jan 2006 M
Delgado Huesca Cristina 1966 F
Delgado Huesca Miki 1972 M Adiquimica
DELGADO MORENO ABEL 1988 M
diaz bonet anna 2001 F
DOMINGUEZ RIBA DAVID 2000 M
Duran Castells Jaume 1970 M
Duran Garcia Nil 2006 M
Duran Garcia Pau 2002 M
El Moussaoui Imad 2003 M Muntanyes d'Il·lusió
El Moussaoui Salim 2002 M Muntanyes d'Il·lusió
El Razzougui Kamal 2002 M Muntanyes d'Il·lusió
Escudé Ribó Joan 1968 M Independent
ESTEBAN MANSO XAVIER 1990 M
Expósito Canal Paula 1995 F Independent
EXPÓSITO PRAT RICARD 1970 M
EXPÓSITO PRAT SEBASTIÀ 1964 F ATLÈTIC BERGA
FÀBREGAS MORENO ANTONIA 1968 F MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
Farras Canal Blanca 2007 F Ski Extrem
Farras Canal Max 2006 M Ski Extrem
Farras Costa Manel 1965 M Ski Extrem
Faura i Pedrals Maria 1974 F UEC Bagà
FAURA PEDRALS ESTER 1970 F ATLÈTIC BERGA
FERNÁNDEZ BOSCH EDUARD 1987 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
Fernandez Cabra Ramon 1957 M Atlètic Berga
Fernàndez Caldera Sergi 1953 M
FERNANDEZ CASADO SILVIA 1982 F
FERNÁNDEZ CUENCA CHRISTIAN 1979 M
Fernandez Duro Marc 2004 M
Fernandez Forner Climent 1954 M Atlètic Berga
FERNÁNDEZ FORNER JOSEP 1955 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
FERNÁNDEZ REIG PAU 1987 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
Fernandez Reig Uri 1982 M -
Ferrandez Calvés Biel 2006 M
Ferrandez Salvador SERGIO 1977 M
FERRAO PAUTAS JOSEP MARIA 1962 M madteam
Ferrao Quintana Jordi 1953 M
Ferrer Medina Toni 1994 M LuKal
ferrer tellez mireia 1976 F
Ferrer Torrent Meritxell 1982 F
Figols i Pujols Joan 1969 M Esquí Berguedà
Figols Molina Lluc 2003 M Runners
Fígols Soler Roger 2002 M
FIGOLS TORRA GERARD 1979 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
Figuls Roma Jordi 1965 M Materials Casserres
Figuls Roma Xavi 1973 M Materials Casserres
Font Costa Roger 1998 M
font valls antonieta 1973 F desmuntamargesnavàs
Fontanet Marc 1985 M
Forcada Tubau Joan 1990 M A.E. Mountain Runners del Berguedà
Fornells Masferrer Ramon 1958 M
Fornells Torrescasana Guillem 1985 M
FRANCH PONS JUDIT 1986 F ATLÈTIC BERGA
Galbany Fusté Mercè 1972 F Independent
GALEA MARTINEZ SILVIA 1973 F
Gallardo roman Xavi 1977 M Club natacio sabadell
Gallego Cazorla Sergi 1985 M
GALLIFA MARGARIT MARTA 1974 F
Gandoy Pablo 1989 M
Gangolells Solà Abel 1972 M Independent
García Carreras Laura 2001 F
GARCIA CASADESUS PAU 2001 M MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDA
Garcia Chacon Paco 1962 M
GARCIA CLAVEL IRENE 1965 F Mountain Runners
García Maldonado Jordi 1980 M
Garcia Suarez Jordi 1976 M Col·legi Enginyers Manresa
Garrido Ferrer Ernest 1994 M -
Garrido Soto Marga 1976 F
Garros Ribera Marc 1975 M
Gendrau Farguell Juli 1969 M Club Esquí Berguuedà
Gendrau Gonfaus Juli 2005 M Club Esquí Berguedà
GIL JIMÉNEZ JANA 2001 F
Gilibets Queralt 1996 F
Gonfaus Belmonte Eloi 2006 M
Gonfaus Castaño Albert 1968 M A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDA
GONFAUS PAJARON CARLOS 1985 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
Gonfaus Sellés Laia 2001 F A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDA
Gonfaus Sellés Martina 2004 F A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDA
gonzalez bermudez jacinto 1965 M mountain runners del bergueda
GRAU PLANELL ISAAC 2003 M
Graus Medina Sergi 1977 M Independent
Grifell Fàbregas Marc 1999 M
GUIJARRO CASAS EVA 1986 F CEB
Guillamat Pau 1989 M República Catalana
Guillamon pros Laura 1980 F
Guitart Figols Pau 2005 M
GUITART SERRALLONGA ANGELS 1974 F
Guitart Tarres Jordi 1974 M
GUTIÉRREZ DÍAZ LUIS JOSÉ 1962 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
GUTIÉRREZ RABANAL JESSICA 1987 F ATLÈTIC BERGA
GUTIÉRREZ RODRIGUEZ CESAR 1972 M
Hermosilla Sant Laura 2005 F Independent
Hernández Casahuga Antoni Josep 1973 M Col·legi Enginyers Manresa
HERNÁNDEZ CONTIJOCH MARIA 1997 F ATLÈTIC BERGA
Hernandez Gispert Jessed 1983 M Refugi Rasos de Peguera
HERNANDEZ ROTLLANT XAVI 1976 M club atlètic puig-reig
HUESCA VANCELL DAVID 1973 M
Iglesias Call Eva 1977 F
illamola nadeu Joan 1983 M
Jimenez Toni 1968 M
JIMENEZ CALVES Albert 1998 M
JIMENEZ CALVES Marti 2004 M
JIMENEZ FUSTER JAVIER 1977 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
Jimenez Noucak Bryan 2005 M Independent
JIMÉNEZ RODRIGUEZ Mª DOLORS 1966 F
JIMÉNEZ RODRIGUEZ Mª MATILDE 1963 F
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz 1978 M
LANCHO MARTINA 2007 F JAB BERGA
LATRE MAYA JOSEP 1959 M
Lemonche Ramos Àlex 1989 M
LENO ROGER 2005 M
LIRIA MARQUEZ ANTONIO 1969 M
LIRIA RUIZ ANTONIO 1995 M
Llargués Esclusa Marta 1989 F AE Mountain Runners del Berguedà
LLEIDA FEIXAS LLUIS 1965 M TRIATLÓ BERGA
Llorens Caellas Pau 1994 M Club Orientació Berguedà
LLORENS MARÍ Jaume 1980 M
Llumà Gonfaus Biel 2003 M Los del Fifa
Llumà Gonfaus Nil 2001 M JAB BERGA
LÓPEZ BLANCO QUERALT 1976 F
LÓPEZ CHAMORRO IGNACIO 1984 M
Lopez Delgado Miquel 1989 M
López Puig Albert 1976 M Col·legi Enginyers Manresa
Lopez Sanchez Gerard 1979 M
Lozano Galobardes Marc 1973 M Col·legi Enginyers Manresa
MACARRO LUCEÑO NATI 1963 F ATLÈTIC BERGA
Macià Colomer Jaume 1991 M
Macià Flores Olga 1978 F
Macias Canturri Rosa 1972 F JAB BERGA
Maillo Diaz Pere 1975 M Independent
Malo Sanmartí Betlem 1981 F Independent
Manubens garcia Imma 1980 F
Marcual Josep 1972 M
MARFÀ JOVÉ BIEL 2002 M
marfa loidi lluis 1975 M mountainruners
MARI Ferrer Ricard 1983 M CE RAYOTEAM
Martin Raya Ivan 1997 M LuKal
Martinez casas Carles 1976 M
MAS BOIXADER ANNA 2003 F BÀSQUET BERGA
MAS BOIXADER SARA 2000 F BÀSQUET BERGA
Mas Montserrat Mariona 1990 M
Massana Ronda Maria 2000 F cex. Solsonés
Massana Solé Lluis 1969 M c. exc. Solsonés
Mata Arcas Ferran 1986 M
MATEU ESQUIROL JOSEP Mª 1969 M
Millan Sanchez Xavier 1973 M Amics Atletisme Bagà
Minoves Boix Arnau 2004 M Independent
Mir Estrada Marc 2006 M Mountain Runners
Molera Safont Lluís 1960 M Independent
MOLINA BALTANAS OSCAR 1973 M
MOLINA GALEA MARC 2005 M
MONNÉ CLARET JAN 2006 M Mountain runners del Berguedà
MONTALBAN CAMPRUBÍ BENET 1960 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
Montalban Ferrer Chhaturam 2002 M Philibertos
MULERO ROMERO MIKEL 2002 M
MUNTANE ISARD FERRAN 1995 M
Myllylä Timo 1966 M
Niubó Boj Jordi 1985 M
Noguera Antich Joan 1987 M Ass. Esp. Mountain Runners Berguedà
OLMOS SERRANO PAU 2002 M INDEPENDENT
olmos teba nacho 1968 M INDEPENDENT
ORRIT GONZÁLEZ AIDA 1981 F
pablo rosiñol oriol 2005 M
Pagellida GTI Vicent 1980 M Grup Esportiu Espalmador de Formentera
PALAU BARDOLET JAUME 1983 M
Pallissaavicent Omar 1982 M Grup Esportiu Espalmador
PARERA I COMA EFREN 1973 M JAB BERGA
Pascual Vivó Xavier 1979 M
PEIRO ALEMANY JOSEP 1968 M
PENIS JESÚS 1966 M JAB BERGA
peña roy xavi 1985 M
PERA SÁNCHEZ RAMON MARIA 1970 M ATLÈTIC PUIG-REIG
Peralba Miguela Joan 1987 M Ass. Esp. Mountain Runners Berguedà
Perales Martinez Higini 1995 M
Perarnau Marigil Joel 1981 M Club Orientació Berguedà
PÉREZ CAPELLA JAUME 1979 M
Perona Navarro Dani 1989 M Independent
PICAS ZARALLO LLUIS 1975 M ATLETIC PUIG-REIG
PIÑAR RIBA CRISTINA 1989 F
PIÑERO GARCIA ROSA Mª 1969 F
Pla Aguilar Júlia 2001 F Independent
Pla Aguilar Laia 1995 F Independent
Pla Aguilar Sara 2001 F Independent
Pla Comellas Ramon 1966 M Independent
Plana Rotxes Josep 1963 M
Plata Grego 1986 M Atlètic Berga
Plata Xavi 1986 M Atlètic Berga
Pons Fornell Moisès 1956 M Mountain Runners del Berguedà
Pons Gallego Antoni 1990 M AEL Lillet
Pons Mas Josep 1983 M CEB
Pons Pujol Angel 1967 M Atlètic Berga
Pons Pujols PEP 1979 M ATLÈTIC PUIG-REIG
Pons Serra Sara 1990 F Kalenji team
PORCEL PÉREZ XAVIER 1979 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
PORTELL VIDAL LLUÍS 1963 M JAB BERGA
Pradell Delgado Omar 1987 M
Prat Fernando 1965 M
PRAT APARICIO JOSEP 1968 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
Prat Mas Jordi 1974 M
PRESAS ALSINA JOSEP 1977 M
PRETER TRESSERRAS LLUIS 1959 M CAM PARETS
PUIG BUSQUETS PEP 1962 M
PUIG FARRÀS QUIRZE 2001 M MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
PUIG SANTASUSAGNA CARME 1975 F club atletic puig-reig
Puig Vila Jordi 1970 M Mountainrunners
Pujol Ferrando Marc 1977 M
PUJOL RIBERA JOSEP Mª 1958 M MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
Pujol Torramorell Marc 1991 M
Pujols RIu Enric 2001 M Handbol Berga
Puyuelo Capellas Jordi 1976 M Club Atlètic Mollet
Puyuelo Llanos Núria 2005 F Club Atlètic Mollet
QUEVEDO Arnau 2006 M
QUEVEDO Josep 1969 M
Quevedo Garcia Josep Antoni 1954 M Atlètic Berga
QUEVEDO REYES ISABEL 1972 F club atletic puig-reig
RABAGO SANCHEZ DAVID 1974 M JAB BERGA
RABANAL GUERRERO Mª CARMEN 1965 F ATLÈTIC BERGA
raich comellas jan 2000 M Club Poliesportiu Puigcerda
raich comellas max 2004 M club polieportiu puigcerda
RAICH FUSTER POL 1991 M ASICS FRONTRUNNER
Raja Castillo Bernat 2000 M Ass.esp.mountain runners del berguedà
Ramada Muñoz Nil 2000 M Fasttriatló
Ratera Gispets Jordi 1993 M Les Corts
Rato vaello David 1976 M Villadomiu vell running
Reguant Garcia Carles 1973 M JAB BERGA
RIAL FIGOLS David 1998 M Ass Esp Mountain Runners del Berguedà
RIBA GARRIGA ANTONI 1967 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
Ribera Jordi 1965 M
RIBERA PARCERISA ARNAU 2002 M
Ribera Vergara Josep 1965 M
Riu Penina Josep 1982 M
Rivas Almeida Cristina 1989 F Independent
Robles Valenzuela Ruben 1983 M
Roca Torras Xavi 1973 M
rochel tapia marian 1964 F poliesportiu puigcerdà
RODRÍGUEZ CODINA VICENÇ 1971 M C.JUBILATS DEL SERRA MARTÍ
RODRIGUEZ LUCENA JORDI 1977 M
RODRIGUEZ LUCENA JOSE 1969 M
Rodriguez Siso Bernat 2002 M Mountain Runners Bergueda
ROMERA ARMENGOU MAR 2005 F
ROMERO BESSA SAMUEL 1991 M DESMUNTA MARGES DE NAVÀS
Romero hernando Marius 1973 M
Romero Serra Guillem 1993 M Mountain Runners del Bergueda
roset gamisants Montse 1973 F no
roset rosado gabriel 1977 M
Roset Verdaguer Bernat 2006 M
Roset Verdaguer Mauri 2003 M
Rotxes Jaume 1972 M
RUIZ SERRA JORDI 1980 M
SAEZ QUEVEDO LLUÍS 1992 M
Sala Caellas Xavier 1983 M CEB
SALARICH CANAL GUILLEM 1985 M
SALES TOR ALEX 1973 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
Salhi Mohamed 1999 M Atlètic Berga
Salicrú Oriol 1969 M Fvg cercs
SALICRU I LLUCH ANDREU 1973 M FONDISTES VG
Salicrú Llanos Miquel 2000 M FVG cercs
Salvador Angels 1965 F
Sanchez Colomé Clara 2006 F Independent
Sanchez Colomé Oriol 2009 M Independent
Sànchez Gorgas Maria 2004 F Independent
Sanchez Hermosilla Paula 1996 F
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ JUAN CARLOS 1974 M JAB BERGA
Sanchez Marquina Eva Maria 1974 F Independent
SANCHEZ SALINAS MARTA 1969 F ATLÈTIC BERGA
Sanchez Salinas Òscar 1972 M JAB BERGA
SÁNCHEZ VARGA MIGUEL 1970 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
sanchez vilaseca jordi 1978 M
Sancho Durán Javier 1977 M Atlètic Berga
Santaeulàlia Espelt Rosa 1994 F
Santaeulàlia Espelt Xavier 1988 M CEB
Santamaria Serrano Aleix 1987 M Atlètic Berga
Saus Casals Àngel 1970 M Independent
Segarra Valls Roger 1989 M
SEGOVIA BUJONS JORDI 1973 M EVA-NOA-BIEL
Segura Rius Marta 1984 F
Sellés Garcia Anna 1969 F Free Berguedà
Sensada Rusiñol Eva 1993 F
SERAROLS BALLÚS ANTONI 1969 M MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
Serra Gonzàlez Ariadna 2000 F Mountain runners del Berguedà
Serra Macia Jana 2002 F
Serra Sorribes Xavier 1992 M Col·legi Enginyers Manresa
Serralta Garcia Núria 2004 F Independent
SERRANO LIZAN DOMI 1965 F ATLÈTIC BERGA
Seuba Barcons Anna 1980 F Mountain Runners del Berguedà
SEUBA VIÑAS LAURA 1976 F ATLÈTIC BERGA
Siles Fernandez Luis 1977 M Independent
Solà Capdevila Aina 2004 F
SOLÀ COLS MIQUEL 2004 M
SOLÀ COLS NÚRIA 2001 F
Solà Robles Mireia 1987 F Atlètic Berga
Solanellas Garcia Josep 1987 M Col·legi Enginyers Manresa
Solé Piqueras Òscar 1996 M
Solé Reig Rosend 1966 M
SOLER CAMPO JOAN 1969 M
Soler Esparbe Joan 1969 M
SOLER MASABRÓ ARNAU 2003 M MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
SOLER MASABRÓ GAL·LA 2007 F MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
Suades Rojas Josep Maria 1972 M Llunàtics Club
SUBIRANA FAURA RASH 2000 M
SUBIRANA FONT NÚRIA 1999 F
SUBIRANA RIAL JOAN 1964 M
TARRES GUITART MIREIA 2000 F
TARRES GUITART PEP 2004 M
Tarrés Mas Bernat 2002 M PHILIBERTOS
Tarrés Mas Roc 2002 M philiberto's brother
TARRES PRAT PEP 1965 M
Teixidor Vilanova Albert 1976 M
Thorstensen Thor 1977 M
TOMÀS SANTIVERI EDUARD 1987 M
TOMASA SENSADA JOSEP 1959 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
TOMASA SERRANO LAURA 1995 F ATLÈTIC BERGA
TOMASA SERRANO XAVI 1986 M INVERSE - RUNNING LES FRANQUESES
TOR SALA ANNA 1981 F
Torra Gendrau Nuria 2001 F Mountain runners del Berguedà
TORRADEFLOT ESTEVEZ QUERALT 1997 F
Torrens Pujols Elvira 1966 F
TORRENT SANCHEZ LAIA 2004 F BÀSQUET BERGA
Torrents Lapuerta Martí 1985 M Ass. Esp. Mountain Runners del Berguedà
Torres David 1990 M
TORRES GRANDE ANTONIO 1961 M
TORRES QUESADA JOAQUIM 1953 M
Travesa Comellas Marc 2006 M Independent
TROYA SALES JUDIT 2001 F
TROYA SALES TÀNIA 2002 F
Tubau Porta Mar 1970 F
Tubau Torres Jose ramon 1982 M
VALENCIA MORENO TAMARA 1983 F CQUIE PUIG-REIG
Valencia Ruiz Víctor 2004 M
Valencia Sanabria David 1964 M
Vall Llobet Jordina 2001 F Handbol Berga
VALL URBEA CARLES 1970 M MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
Vall Valencia Jordi 1973 M
Valldaura Domènech Carme 1976 F
Vazquez Cunill Biel 2007 M JAB BERGA
Vegas Bautista Júlia 2004 F
Vegas Rigola Martí 2006 M
Ventura Sellés Anna 1986 F Mountain Runners
VERDAGUER MASSANA SALVADOR 1965 M
Vidal Picas David 1986 M Relleud
vilà mora joan lluis 1965 M clan vilà runners
VILÀ CARRETER Josep 1964 M Mountain Runners
VILÀ COMELLAS ANDREU 2005 M MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
VILÀ COMELLAS MARTINA 2003 F MOUNTAIN RUNNERS
VILÀ MORA JORDI 1976 M CLAN VILÀ RUNNERS
Vilà Mumbrú Lluís 1991 M Desmuntamarges Navàs
VILÀ PUJOL JOAN 1965 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
VILAJUANA CAMPRUBI JORDI 1972 M TRIATLO BERGA
VILAJUANA MIRO ORIOL 2005 M TRIATLO BERGA
Vilalta Ballús Ramon 1961 M Independent
Vilalta Fuster Sergi 1994 M Sardish
Vilalta Rubio Tanit 2004 F Independent
VILALTA VENTURÓS FRANCESC 1960 M ATLÈTIC BERGA
Vilana Ariso Janina 1976 F
VISO SANCHEZ IRIS 1989 F
Vizcano Pedro Marc 1983 M
ZAMORA ROCA VICTOR 1994 M
ZUMAJO FERNÁNDEZ ZEUS 1986 M