Llista d'inscrits 5 km CURSA SOLIDÀRIA DE L'ARBOÇ

Cognoms Nom Any naix. Sexe Club
Alonso Carayol Joel 2007 M
Alonso Roces Arsenio 1974 M
Alonso Urgell Marti 1973 M Athletic Track Tarragona
ALVAREZ SIERRA LUIS MANUEL 1999 M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
ANDRES CASAS AIDA 1981 F
Barquero Jimenez Lidia 1977 F Smile
Bayo Bizarro Èlia 2001 F
Berbel Sanchez Maria 1975 F cap
BERGADÀ TEIXIDOR JAUME 1991 M
BERGADÀ TORTAJADA YOLANDA 1971 F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Blanco Gazquez Encarna 1988 F
BORA MARIAN 1999 M
borras valls David 1991 M UEC ANOIA
Bosch Lopez Olga 1973 F
Cámara Laura 1998 F FILIRUN
CAMÍ VIVES JOSEP Mª 1972 M
Campoy Garrido David 1989 M
cantos alarcón MANUEL 1964 M caminafell el 75
Cañamero Quirós Mª Jose 1974 F
Cobo Vega José Ángel 1972 M Gremcesa
Dalmau Josep M 1951 M Penya Ciclista l'Arboç
del Río Martos Ana 1986 F
Domínguez Bosch Moisés 2005 M
Domínguez Ortiz Moisés 1968 M
Espina Valero Josep Maria 1964 M SPA i SALUT
Esplugas Miravent Miriam 1997 F
FERNANDEZ MAESTRO Elena 1977 F
FERNÁNDEZ SILVA ANA MARÍA 1976 F
Ferré Jimenez Ian 1999 M Bellvei runners
GARCIA GARCIA SERGIO 1983 M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
GARCIA LOPEZ SUSANA 1980 F
Garcia Mañas Pedro 1971 M
Garrido Villalba Fermína 1979 F Atletic Track Tarragona
GIL MAURICIO JAQUELIN 1972 F
griñó gil izan 2005 M
Hormigos Hidalgo Alex 2007 M
Hormigos Hidalgo Hugo 2004 M
Hormigos Mesa Javier 1976 M
Janetti Elsa Beatriz 1990 F
JURADO SANCHEZ CRISTINA 1981 F Club Esportiu l'Arboç
KRAMM SEVILLANO DEBORA 1979 F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Lluch Rossell Ada 1979 F
lopez calatayud anna 2004 F runners el vendrell
LÓPEZ JAM ELIZABETH 1977 F Club esportiu la cala
LUQUE ALVARIÑO José 1973 M
Magrané Velasco Edgar 1990 M RUNKOVER
Marchan roig Ester 1984 F
Martinez YERAY 2004 M
Mateu Daniel 1979 M
Mateu Esquerda Xavier 1981 M
Miranda Curieses Jordi 2006 M
Miranda Pinilla Jordi 1973 M
Molina Inglada Adria 1993 M
Montserrat Ribas Salvador 1992 M
Morales Tomás 1964 M
Moreno Cano Antonio Fco. 1986 M
Muñoz Royo Judith 1973 F runners el vendrell
NIETO JORDI 1983 M
Orriols Paterna Eloi 1989 M
Ortiz campiña Jorge 1989 M
Palacios asensio Jordi 1966 M
Palomino Espejo Mónica 1981 F
Perez Alonso Roberto 1987 M
PEREZ CORRAL ISMAEL 1973 M
Piñol Perez Jaume 2007 M
Piñol Sendra Jaume 1974 M
Quesada Bayo Aitor 1992 M
Ramón Sanchez José Manuel 1975 M Club Esportiu L'Arboç
Raventós Jané Jaume 1986 M
Rodríguez Cortés Josep 1982 M Independent
Rodríguez martod Sergio 1992 M
Ruiz Buenrostro Inmaculada 1970 F
Ruiz Reyes José Miguel 1979 M ----------
Sanchez del Rio Irene 1982 F
Santalla montes Sandra 1978 F
Solé Pàmies Ramon 1968 M SOLE'S CORREDORS
Temprano juni Gaspar 1992 M
Ucha Ruiz Ivan 1994 M
Urpí Vilanova Ricard 2005 M
Vaquero Rodríguez Vanessa 1977 F
VEGA ANTONIO 1990 M
Vidilla Montañés Aleix 2005 M
Vilches del Castillo DIANA 1976 F
Villalba Almeida Raul 1995 M
Wong Sanchez Walkiria 1971 F
ZAFRILLA NÉSTOR 2001 M