Llista d'inscrits 5 km CURSA SOLIDÀRIA AQUOPOLIS COSTA DAURADA

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ABELLÓ RUZAFA ALBERT M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Alberich Veciana Núria F
Alegre Molina María F CHORRITO FELIZ TEAM
ALVAREZ SIERRA LUIS MANUEL M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Alzamora López Sandra F
Amador Garrancho Ángeles F
Andreu Lorente Laura F Forty Runners
Araujo Sanchez Sandra F Maiparem Alcarràs
Areste Riera Mònica F Roadrunners
Aznar Martí Laia F
Aznar Martí Marcel M
BADIA FONT IMMA F
Balazote Castro Natàlia F
BARSKE WULLINK DANIEL M BASF
BELGUENANI FOUFA MOHAMMED M BASF
BELLVER MARTÍNEZ ADRIÀ M
Bellver Martínez Genís M
BERGADÀ TORTAJADA YOLI F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BERNAD ESPALLARGUES JOSEP RAMON M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BERNAT JIMENEZ ANDREA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BERNAT JIMENEZ POL M
Boqué Cots Eduard M
Bouchnerova Bouchnerova Marcela F
Cabré Vives Mireia F
Calderon Londa F
Calvet David M
Canovas gimenez Noemi F No
CARRERAS JAIME M BASF
Carreto Poveda Alejandra F
CARRIL SANTAFOSTA DIEGO M BASF
carrillo ferrer carles M
Casanovas Barragan Abraham M
Castrillon trujillo Cathe F
Cavallé Mariné Eduard M
Ceperuelo Sánchez Jordi M BCteam
CORONADO FUENTES ANTONIO M BASF
Cuevas Perez Albert M BDT
De la Torre Edu M
DE LA VEGA BLANCH DAVID M Adidas Runners Barcelona
DOLCET CABASES ALBERT M MAIPAREM
DOMENECH LARA VICTOR M BASF
FERNÁNDEZ CABELLO DOLORES F Adidas Runners Barcelona
Forniés Camer Alfredo M
GALLARDO CESC M CANYELLES
Gandola Cintia Valeria F
GANDOLA MARIANO M FIXAP
Garcia Castillo Elisa F
Garcia Icart Sergi M
Garcia Lopez Helena F
Gebrekiros Girmay M Independent
Gibert Marin Gerard M
Girona lopez Antoni M Roadrunners
Gómez Becerra Adrià M
GONZALEZ CAPILLA JAIME M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
GONZALEZ ROBLES JOSE M BASF
Herrero Rodriguez Ariadna F
HUESCA VANCELL JOAN M Club Esquí Berguedà
JIMENEZ ARROYO BEGO F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
JUAN INIESTA PAU M BASF
KRAMM SEVILLANO DEBORA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Lafuente Alegre Alma F CHORRITO FELIZ TEAM
Lafuente Arrizabalaga Aitor M CHORRITO FELIZ TEAM
LOPEZ DEL VALLE ARACELI F
lopez Martínez luismi M
LUYTEN MARIE F BASF
Malazdra Monique F
MARSAL MORENO ANGELINA F
Martin Otero Cristina F ROADRUNNERS
Martínez Cuellar Luis Alberto M
MARTORELL GARCIA IMMA F
Mera Chamorro Bryan M
Mera Martínez Henry M
MILLAN CORRALES JOSE M BASF
Miquel Recasens Edgar M
NIETO LATORRE JORDI M Ajomorcilla Team
Noguera dominguez Elisabeth F Roadrunners
Oliver Pérez Elisabet F
osorio olvera david M l'espardenya
Pacheco Jiménez Francisco M Atletas de Altafulla
PALOMO MARGALEF MIRIAM F BASF
Pamies poch Montse F
Pàmies Salat Pol M
Perelló Català Oriol M
PEREZ AREVALO JERLEYN M
Perez valles Ivan M
quilez fernandez jose miguel M l'espardenya
Ráfols Vilà Josep m M
Ramon Vidal Marc M
Riera Lopez Arnau M
Riera Serral Meritxell F
ROCHA SANTOS ALBERTO M BASF
Rodríguez Fibla Robert M SMACV
romera hernandez maria F
romero Ariel hector M
SALAS ARANEGA BELEN F
Sanchez Gonzalez Ramon M
Sanchez Perez Imma F Roadrunners
SANCHEZ SANTIVERI ANGELS F MAIPAREM
Sardà Sotorra Gerard M
SEGURA BOSCH NEUS F BASF
SORIANO ESCOBAR CRISTINA F
Teruel Horna Dani M
Toldrà Filella Judit F
TOR FABREGAS GEMMA F Club Esquí Berguedà
Toral Harper Susana F
TORRES ALCAZAR MANUEL M
Trujillo rpo Magda F
VALIENTE LÓPEZ KIKE M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Vargas Loza Daniel M
Varona Mancilla David M
Vela Candelas Manuel M
Ventura Arnella Mariona F
Vidal cabre Josep M
VILLANOVA CARLES M BASF
ZILKE NATALIE F FIXAP