Llista d'inscrits 5 km CURSA DE LES CAVES -18

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Trujillo Vázquez Marc M
Adot Giménez Esther F
Alvarez Rovirosa Xavi M
Arenas Javier M U.A. BARBERA
Arnan Delgado Judit F
Balaguer Llorens Jordi M
Baños Gonzalez Yolanda F
Bautista Martin Miguel M
Bonet Orrego Quim M
Boquera Antich Raimon M KALITRI TEAM
Caballero Bassa Anna F
Calderón Muñoz Vanessa F C.A.CANYELLAS
Cano Aznar Guillem M BUTIRUNNERS
Cano Nicolau Alejandro M BUTIRUNNERS
Carafí Casanovas Mireia F
Cardona Senz Ferran M INDEPE
Carrillo Donaire Raimon M
Casanovas Munné Judith F
Casas Pi Carla F
Coll de la Rubia Eva F
Comas Ferrer Pere M PATIDORS
Cordero Arana Consuelo F
Cunillera Espo Ferran M
Cuscó Anna F
Cusco Bertran Pere M
Dacosta Villaverde Nuria F
De Almeida Zenun Karen F
Del Amo Alex M
Del Rio Martos Miguel Ángel M CLUB ESPORTIU L’ARBOÇ
Dionis Otal Raquel F
Esteve Donaire Arnau M
Forn Baqués Maria F
Fortin Thomas M
Garcia Pastor Noemí F
Gibert Albalat Bernat M
Gimenez Sanchez Pedro M RUNNERS ST ESTEVE DE ROURES
Gines Rodriguez Sergi M
González Murillo José Antonio M ATLETISMO SANTA TERESA DE JESÚS
Gordillo Rodriguez Jose J M
Guill Rodriguez Esther F
Gumara Ferret Anna F
Hormigos Diaz Pau M T2 MONJOS
Ingles Sara F TRANSTRIATLON
Lago Gallardo Jan M ÀNIMA D'ESPORTS
Lago Gallardo Pol M ÀNIMA D'ESPORTS
Lozano Vazquez Sergio M
Luna Sanchez Mariona F
Mañas Monago Jaume M A.E. BLANCAFORT
Martí Ferret Abril F
Martí Ferret Otger M
Marti Manresa Josep Maria M
Martí Masana Joan M
Marti Romagosa Josep Maria M
Martìn Navarro Jorge M INDPENDENT
Martínez Tello Irene F
Masana Torello Sigfrid M
Mata Baños Montse F
Mestres Martíne Marina F
Montaner Marti Maria F
Morales Aznar Pau M
Moreno Fábrega Marina F
Moris Casanovas Martina F
Munera Borrull Nil M
Munné Guilera Jordi M
Ortega Pacheco Cristian M
Ortega Regalado Manuel M UES@
Padilla Jose Antonio M
Pagès Martínez Arnau M
Palau Soler Marc M
Palomo Navarro Elsa F
Pérez Acedo Adrià M JUDO OLERDOLA
Perez Gonzalez Hugo M
Perez Lopez Marcos M
Pérez Montserrat Hector M
Piqué Gili Marta F
Places Rabal Jordi M ATLETISME MOLINS
Pons i Casals Lluís M TOT VICI EN BICI/PONSPENEDÈS
Porta Figuerola Pilar F CLUB NATACIÓ VILAFRANCA TRIATLÓ
Prats Aymerich Arnau M INDEPENDENT
Prieto Miquel M
Puig Cruz Nuria F
Puig Vendrell Alba F
Punti Baches Raul M
Punti Llibre Gerard M
Rius Garrido Oriol M
Rodríguez Carrasco Miguel Ángel M
Rodriguez Martin Alex M
Roger Tolsa Jordi M
Romero Corral Miguel M TITANS´S
Sanabra Caba Pol M DINAMIK
Sanabra Ricart Josep M C.E. DEPORUNNERS
Sanou Martínez Jessica F
Segura Gras Marc M
Segura Sensarrich Josep M
Senabre Suñer Pol M
Serrano Salamanca Elisabeth F CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES
Sole Gibert Santi M
Taboada Dacosta Sandra F
Torrens Ferraro Xènia F
Tort Sonet Lluis M
Touili Rachid M C.E.A.C
Tres Julià Marta F KALITRI TEAM
Trujillo Piernagorda Paco M
Tubau Campuzano Guisla F
Valcarcel Garcia Eva F ATLETISME VILAAFRANCA
Vallès Alemany Jordi M
Vargas Rueda Francisco M CAESPICORNELL
Vazquez Cuadras Toni M CAIGUALADA
Vendrell Jan M
Vendrell Rosa F
Ventura Gil Roger M
Vicente Amparo F
Vilella Bertran Joan M