Llista d'inscrits 5 km CURSA DE LES CAVES -18

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
TRUJILLO VÁZQUEZ MARC M
ADOT GIMÉNEZ ESTHER F
ALVAREZ ROVIROSA XAVI M
ARENAS JAVIER M U.A. BARBERA
ARNAN DELGADO JUDIT F
BALAGUER LLORENS JORDI M
BAÑOS GONZALEZ YOLANDA F
BAUTISTA MARTIN MIGUEL M
BONET ORREGO QUIM M
BOQUERA ANTICH RAIMON M KALITRI TEAM
CABALLERO BASSA ANNA F
CALDERÓN MUÑOZ VANESSA F C.A.CANYELLAS
CANO AZNAR GUILLEM M BUTIRUNNERS
CANO NICOLAU ALEJANDRO M BUTIRUNNERS
CARAFÍ CASANOVAS MIREIA F
CARDONA SENZ FERRAN M INDEPE
CARRILLO DONAIRE RAIMON M
CASANOVAS MUNNÉ JUDITH F
CASAS PI CARLA F
COLL DE LA RUBIA EVA F
COMAS FERRER PERE M PATIDORS
CORDERO ARANA CONSUELO F
CUNILLERA ESPO FERRAN M
CUSCÓ ANNA F
CUSCO BERTRAN PERE M
DACOSTA VILLAVERDE NURIA F
DE ALMEIDA ZENUN KAREN F
DEL AMO ALEX M
DEL RIO MARTOS MIGUEL ÁNGEL M CLUB ESPORTIU L’ARBOÇ
DIONIS OTAL RAQUEL F
ESTEVE DONAIRE ARNAU M
FORN BAQUÉS MARIA F
FORTIN THOMAS M
GARCIA PASTOR NOEMÍ F
GIBERT ALBALAT BERNAT M
GIMENEZ SANCHEZ PEDRO M RUNNERS ST ESTEVE DE ROURES
GINES RODRIGUEZ SERGI M
GONZÁLEZ MURILLO JOSÉ ANTONIO M ATLETISMO SANTA TERESA DE JESÚS
GORDILLO RODRIGUEZ JOSE J M
GUILL RODRIGUEZ ESTHER F
GUMARA FERRET ANNA F
HORMIGOS DIAZ PAU M T2 MONJOS
INGLES SARA F TRANSTRIATLON
LAGO GALLARDO JAN M ÀNIMA D'ESPORTS
LAGO GALLARDO POL M ÀNIMA D'ESPORTS
LOZANO VAZQUEZ SERGIO M
LUNA SANCHEZ MARIONA F
MAÑAS MONAGO JAUME M A.E. BLANCAFORT
MARTÍ FERRET ABRIL F
MARTÍ FERRET OTGER M
MARTI MANRESA JOSEP MARIA M
MARTÍ MASANA JOAN M
MARTI ROMAGOSA JOSEP MARIA M
MARTÌN NAVARRO JORGE M INDPENDENT
MARTÍNEZ TELLO IRENE F
MASANA TORELLO SIGFRID M
MATA BAÑOS MONTSE F
MESTRES MARTÍNE MARINA F
MONTANER MARTI MARIA F
MORALES AZNAR PAU M
MORENO FÁBREGA MARINA F
MORIS CASANOVAS MARTINA F
MUNERA BORRULL NIL M
MUNNÉ GUILERA JORDI M
ORTEGA PACHECO CRISTIAN M
ORTEGA REGALADO MANUEL M UES@
PADILLA JOSE ANTONIO M
PAGÈS MARTÍNEZ ARNAU M
PALAU SOLER MARC M
PALOMO NAVARRO ELSA F
PÉREZ ACEDO ADRIÀ M JUDO OLERDOLA
PEREZ GONZALEZ HUGO M
PEREZ LOPEZ MARCOS M
PÉREZ MONTSERRAT HECTOR M
PIQUÉ GILI MARTA F
PLACES RABAL JORDI M ATLETISME MOLINS
PONS I CASALS LLUÍS M TOT VICI EN BICI/PONSPENEDÈS
PORTA FIGUEROLA PILAR F CLUB NATACIÓ VILAFRANCA TRIATLÓ
PRATS AYMERICH ARNAU M INDEPENDENT
PRIETO MIQUEL M
PUIG CRUZ NURIA F
PUIG VENDRELL ALBA F
PUNTI BACHES RAUL M
PUNTI LLIBRE GERARD M
RIUS GARRIDO ORIOL M
RODRÍGUEZ CARRASCO MIGUEL ÁNGEL M
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ALEX M
ROGER TOLSA JORDI M
ROMERO CORRAL MIGUEL M TITANS´S
SANABRA CABA POL M DINAMIK
SANABRA RICART JOSEP M C.E. DEPORUNNERS
SANOU MARTÍNEZ JESSICA F
SEGURA GRAS MARC M
SEGURA SENSARRICH JOSEP M
SENABRE SUÑER POL M
SERRANO SALAMANCA ELISABETH F CLUB ATLETISME CANYELLES
SOLE GIBERT SANTI M
TABOADA DACOSTA SANDRA F
TORRENS FERRARO XÈNIA F
TORT SONET LLUIS M
TOUILI RACHID M C.E.A.C
TRES JULIÀ MARTA F KALITRI TEAM
TRUJILLO PIERNAGORDA PACO M
TUBAU CAMPUZANO GUISLA F
VALCARCEL GARCIA EVA F ATLETISME VILAAFRANCA
VALLÈS ALEMANY JORDI M
VARGAS RUEDA FRANCISCO M CAESPICORNELL
VAZQUEZ CUADRAS TONI M CAIGUALADA
VENDRELL JAN M
VENDRELL ROSA F
VENTURA GIL ROGER M
VICENTE AMPARO F
VILELLA BERTRAN JOAN M