Llista d'inscrits 5 km CURSA DE LES CAVES -17

Cognoms Nom Any naix. Sexe Club
alvarez oriol 2002 M
Anoro Soler Marta 1973 F
ARNAN DELGADO JUDIT 2007 F
ARNAN DELGADO ONA 2003 F
BANCHS FERNANDEZ MARC 2004 M
BAQUEDANO MARTINEZ PAULA 2001 F
BARBARÀ MORA MERCÈ 1973 F MASQUEFA TRAIL
Benedicto Sonia 1978 F
Bischoff Kyra 1992 F
borras david 1991 M
CALDERON MUÑOZ VANESSA 1974 F Atletisme Canyelles
Campderrós Reyes Lluís 1995 M CREV
Canals Joan 1964 M
Cano aznar Guillem 2006 M Independent
Cano nicolau Alex 1977 M Independent
Caparrós Núria 1984 F
CARBONELL TAFALLA RUBEN 1988 M
Cardona Senz Ferran 1961 M independent
Castillo Porras Lluis 1975 M independent
Clarà Páez Esther 1984 F
Cols miquel Jordi 1976 M Team Decavi
CORZO RIFÀ EVA 1972 F
Cuscó Tous Marçal 2003 M
Desvalls Miriam 1992 F
ESTEVE SOSA ALBERT 1985 M Independent
Estrada Estrada Francesc 1963 M Independent
FAURA CIRE ARNAU 2004 M
FAURA PINENT MARC 2004 M
FAURA TELLEZ MOISES 1966 M
FAURA TELLEZ RICARDO 1968 M
Fernández Bueno Mon 1974 F
FERRER CANTAL ISIDRE 1935 M maimakansu
FERRER FERNANDEZ MERCEDES 1964 F maimakansu
Gallardo Cervantes Olga 1980 F
garcia moreno CARMEN 1963 F els caris
García pastor Noemi 1979 F
gisbert martinez Francecs Xavier 1965 M
GISBERT PINENT LAURA 2002 F
GISBERT PINENT MARTA 2002 F
Gonzalez Badia Joan 1993 M
Gonzalez soto Christian 1991 M CREV
Grau Davi Llorenç 1956 M c.e Lllorença
Grau Gonzalez Cristina 1989 F Odenauto Eurotaller Fundació Theodora
Gumara Ferret Anna 1996 F
Gumara Ferret Pol 1986 M
Jaime Hileno Alvar 1990 M
JIMENEZ VENDRELL PAU 2006 M
Joaquín Díaz Andrea 1992 F CREV
Jurado Sánchez Cristina 1981 F Club Esportiu l'Arboç
Krivosheeva Ksenia 1990 F
Lago Gallardo Jan 2007 M
Lago Gallardo Pol 2006 M
LOPEZ BUESO MERITXELL 1976 F
luján marcos 1972 M
Mañas Monago Jaume 1987 M
MARTI MANRESA JOSEP MARIA MARTI 1963 M
Marti Masana Joan 1970 M
Martín Navarro Jorge 1966 M Independent
martinez mary 1964 F
Martínez Padilla Bicnee 1980 F
Martínez Serrano Àngel 1966 M ---
Martínez Tello Irene 2007 F ---
Marzo gomez M.Angeles 1975 F Club natación sitges
Montaner Martí Maria 2006 F
Montesinos Rodríguez Sara 2004 F Pollos Vallirana
MUÑOZ GUBIANES Guillem 1974 M
MUÑOZ MANGUT Marina 2006 F
NARANJO SALOM ELISABET 1978 F
Niubo Nebril Sara 1988 F
Ollé Blanco Mar 2002 F CA Vilafranca
PALAU HILL ALBA 1987 F
Palleja Figueras Laura 1985 F Bike Taller Cannondale Reus
palomo navarro carla 1992 F
palomo navarro elsa 1988 F
Pelaez Montalvo Maria Jose 1979 F
PEREZ CABRERA SARA 2006 F
Pérez Gómez Daniel 1973 M
Petit Villegas Ana 1997 F
Piqué Gili Marta 1996 F
PORTA FIGUEROLA PILAR 1981 F
PRADO FORTUNY OMAR 1981 M TEAMDECAVI
PRADO VIVAS MARTIN 2007 M
PUJOL VALLÈS LLUIS 1957 M
RODRIGUEZ CARRASCO MIGUEL ANGEL 1974 M
Rodríguez Hincapié Gloria Margarita 1983 F
RODRIGUEZ PINO FERRAN 1977 M
Roig Lopez Montse 1963 F
Romagosa Pi Mireia 1998 F
Rufete Castañe Oscar 1977 M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
SANOU MARTINEZ JESSICA 1980 F
SEGURA GRAS MARC 2003 M
SERRANO SALAMANCA ELISABETH 1975 F Atletisme Canyelles
Skorulski Bartlomiej 1974 M
Taboada Dacosta Sandra 2003 F
Torrecillas Alejandro 1980 M
Tort Sonet Lluis 1977 M
Tort Sonet Marc 1980 M
Trillo Zamudio Sara 1991 F
Trinidad Anna 1985 F
Vilella Bertran Joan 1976 M Independent
Villarroya López Irene 1988 F
villarroya martinez antonio 1947 M