Llista d'inscrits 5 km CURSA de l'AIGUA A CALAFELL -2018

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
aguilera fuentes juan antonio M
ajaoun karim M no
Alcaide Pino Andrés M
Aldaz Lago Helena F
Álvarez Fernández Manuel M
Álvarez Rosiña Maria Elisa F Independiente
Alvez Pereira Cynthia F
Anisa Aguilar Juan Luis M
Aragón Pérez María F
Aragonés Ruiz Carlos Alberto M Centre Fisioterapia i Osteopatia Mario Jarqu
Asensi Ezequiel M
ÁVILA MANTUANO J. ALEXANDER M
Baena duran Ruben M
BALASTEGUI ANDRES DAVID M
Baldrich Gonzàlez Berta F
Bargallo Borras Angel M
BEDOYA PEREZ DICKIN M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BERGADÀ TORTAJADA YOLANDA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Bermúdez Clavijo Francisco Jesús M
Bernal Velasco PACO M
Blanco Klismary F
Bonel German Carmen F
Bravo Francis M
BROTO ALSINA ELISABET F
Caballé Andreu Enric M Trail Roquetes
Cabanillas Basco Pablo M
CÁCERES ANTONIO M SOREA
Cadenas Sergi M
CALDERON MUÑOZ VANESSA F club Atletisme Canyelles
Calomarde Díez Aaron M
CAMPILLO MARTIN RAFAEL M
Canalda Luengo Josep M
Cano Martinez Jesus M
cantos manuel M caminafell el 75
Cárdenas Ana ysabel F
Cárdenas Eduardo M
Carmona Pérez Pedro M
Carmona Tugas Nadine F
Carrasco cortes Yolanda F
Carrillo Jurado Isabel F
Carrizo Rodríguez Cristian M
CASANOVAS GARRIGA JORDI M
Castro Nin Laia F
Ceballos rosich Manel M
Ceballos vidal Manel M
Clavain Diaz Noelia F
Cobo Vega José Ángel M Gremcesa
Cobo Vega Victor M Salcedo running
Conesa martinez Montse F
Contreras Sanchez Lis F
Contreras Sanchez Yettzy F
Corchero Ruiz Lorena F
Corpas Expósito Rubén M BCN Triathlon
Curado Mateos Vanessa F
Del Santo Alsina Arnau M La Bodegueta
Del sol cobacho Geni F
DELGADO SANDALINAS IGNASI M
DELGADO SANDALINAS VIRGINIA F
Domínguez Gros Ferran M Runners Cunit
Dopico Mesa Manuel M
duran marc M
Esplugas Miriam F
Fernandez Bonel ANNA F
FERNÁNDEZ MARQUEZ JOSE ANTONIO M CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
Fernandez Quesada Ivan M
FERNANDEZ QUESADA PAQUI F
Ferrando Marimon Oscar M
ferreras pardo jose luis M
GALVE NACHE LAURA F
Galvez Mena Oscar M Runners Espanyol
García Antonio M
García Blanco Sonia F
garcia casals jordi M
Garcia Castillo Elisa F
García Navarro David M Poes
Garrido Gil Agust M
Garrido Lopez Javier M
Gimenez Ingles Ramon M Independent
Gimenez Pons Ramon M Independent
Gomez torres Eric M
Gomez Vergarfa Sebastian M
Gonzalez Aguilar Antonio M
GONZALEZ CAPILLA JAIME M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Gonzalez Garrido Juan Antonio M
Gonzalez Murillo José Antonio M Atletismo Teresas
GONZALEZ TORRANO JUANJO M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Grande Santamarta Carlos M
Graña López Manel M
Guerra Andrés M
GUERRERO CRISTIAN M SOREA
Guill Rodriguez Esther F
HOLZMAN MARTINEZ DANIEL M SOREA
INGLADA BERTRAN ROSA F TIULA RUNNERS
JOFRE ARGEMI ANDREU M
jose sanchez eugeni M no
Jovani herrero Sergi M Berdiè Athletic
KORINKOVA ADELA F
Larrosa Castan Raul M
Llacer Ayuso Ainoa F
López López Javier M
Luque parras Kike M Independiente
Macho Fernández Andres M
MAGDALENA FRANCISCO M SOREA
Malazdra Monika F
Marcos Amores Vanessa F Run4us
Marshoud Laura F
Martí Palomero Sergi M Runners El Vendrell
Martín granados Cristian M
MARTINEZ ESPARTERO MICHAEL M
Martínez Fernández David M
MARTINEZ NACHE CRISTINA F
MARTINEZ VIVES MONTSE F
MASIP TORRES LOURDES F
Mate Benito Santiago M
Mate Rayo Axel M
Mateu Esquerda Xavier M Independent
Mazuelas Jenifer F
MEDIAVILLA PÉREZ MÓNICA F
MILÀ RAFEL JAUME M SOREA
milian segarra patricia F
Mir Vall Ricard M
Miret Ojer Laia F
Molero Fernández Cesar M
MONTSERRAT LAMEIRO SALVA M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
MORAL BLANCA ISABEL F no
MORENO MORENO JORDI M CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
Moreno poyatos Patricia F
MORENO QUIÑONES PATRICIA F CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
MORON INMA F SOREA
Moya Expósito Manuel M no
MOYA MORAL SONIA F no
Muiño Ayala Alfredo M
NAVARRO TRAPERO MANUEL M
NOGUERA DE GEA ANTONIO R M
Núñez Malavé Jose M
Öhqvist Åsa F
PALAO GIMENEZ NACHETE M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Pardina Daniel M
Patane Gutiérrez Maria soledad F
Pavón Zotes Ana F
Peña Hernández Bruno M Club Esportiu L'Arboç
Pérez Alonso Roberto M
PEREZ LINDE SERGI M CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
PEREZ PUELLES ANA F
Pinto perez Carles M Rios Running
POLANIA Vargas Dirá Eliana F
Pons Tubau David M Camins.cat
Porta Mateu Nuria F
Portillo San Gabino Marta F
Pruteanu Avram Alina Maria F Ninguno
PUIGDOMENECH ALCARAZ AGUSTI M NATACION SABADELL
QUESADA HERNANDEZ JOSE MIGUEL M
Ramírez martínez Ana María F
Redondo Delgado David M
Ricart Montenegro Alex M
Rius Cambra Pere M
RIUS TEIXIDO ISAREL M
Rodriguez Alcaraz Jonathan M
Rodríguez Diaz Oscar M
Rodriguez Diaz Ricardo M
Rodriguez Garzon Miguel Ángel M
Rondoni Oscar M
RUÍZ BATALLA MARTA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Ruiz Fuentes Raquel F
Sánchez González Sheila F
Sánchez Marcos Amador M C.A.ATLETESVNG.ORG
Sánchez Siles Javier M -
sanchez torralbo loli F
sanchez torralbo marisa F
Sancho Espasa Marc M Club Natació Reus Ploms
Sanjuán Laura F
sanjuán sánchez marc M
Sanz Mayo Daniel M
Sc Marta F
Sdruvolini Sergio M LC300
Serra Vizern Montse F Runners Cunit
SERRANO SALAMANCA ELISABETH F club Atletisme Canyelles
Siles Cantero Raquel F Runners Espanyol
Solé Pàmies Ramon M SOLE'S CORREDORS
Toscano Martinez Caty F Rios Running
Tugas Garcia Montse F
ULLATE JESUS M
Valades Espinosa Juan Manuel M
Valdez Esther F
VALERA MARTIN MIQUEL M
Vallès Alemany Jordi M
Valls Moreno Aaron M
Vargas Loza Daniel M
Vieitez Zambrana Manuel M
Vilanova Campos Gemma F
Vilas Badosa Marta F
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO ALEJANDRO M
viñeta nevado angel M Club Natació Sabadell
Vivas Cariñana Elias M The Kenian urban way
zieger serrahima laia F