Llista d'inscrits 5 km CURSA DE L'AIGUA 2020

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ALVAREZ CASTILLO EDUARD M
ARBOIX JOSEP M OLÍMPIC MANLLEU
AREGALL EDU M SAC
AREGALL MAX M
ATOCHE ORDINOLA ADRIANA F INDEPENDIENTE
BADELL PÉREZ MARIA F
BADELL SOLÉ JOSEP M
BALOGH NORA F
BAQUEDANO MARTINEZ JOEL M
BOU BOHE MIREIA F MIREIAS TEAM
BRAVO CANELADA FRANCIS M
CADENAS SERGI M
CANO JESUS M
CANOVAS ALCALDE ANDOR M
CARALT ANNA F
CARDOSO GOMEZ OLGA F
CASAL RODRÍGUEZ ALBERTO M INDEPEDIENTE
CASTILLEJO ANTONIO M
CASTILLEJO CARLA F
CASTILLEJO GONZÁLEZ MARTA F
CASTRO BLANCO CRISTINA F
COBO VEGA VICTOR M GREMCESA
CRESPO PRIETO EDUARDO M
CUBÍ ARTURO M
CUMPLIDO MAIRAL CARLOS M
DE MIGUEL GODOY LAURA F
DIAZ BARRAGÁN ANA MARIA F
DIEZ DE LOS RIOS GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO M C.E.PICORNELL
DOMINGO RIBÉ JOSEP M
DOMÍNGUEZ I GROS FERRAN M CUNIT CAVA RUNNERS
ESCOBEDO BESORS ANNA F
FAÑANÁS GONZÁLEZ JAVIER M NINGUNO
FARRÉ VIVES XAVIER M
GABIRONDO CRISTIAN M
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ DAVID M
GARCÍA SERRANO MARÍA ISABEL F
GÁZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ JOSÉ M
GINOVART VEGA MARC M
GOMEZ ILL LAURA F
GOMILA OLIVES CRISTINA F TRANSTRIATLON
GONZÁLEZ JORDI M
GONZALEZ RAIGÓN CRISTINA F ITRIATLETESSOLIDARIS
GUILL RODRIGUEZ ESTHER F RUN AMB COLA
GUTIERREZ RAUL M
GUTIERREZ ALSINA JORDI M
GUTIÉRREZ SOLER ALBERTO M
INGA REJAS ROBERTO M INDEPENDIENTE
JAIMES TORRICO MABYL F
KISD PATRI F
LARI JARQUE POL M GRAN GÀLVEZ TEAM
LUNA GONZÁLEZ ESTHER F
MARTÍN PALLARÉS ALBERTO M
MARTINEZ RUIZ BEATRIZ F
MARTINEZ RUIZ SILVIA F
MASCARILLA GENUA MARTA F
MATEU SÁNCHEZ DANIEL M
MERAYO CASTRO DAVID M
MERAYO CASTRO MARTA F
MOLINOS PONS GERARD M
MONTALBAN BERNAL YOLANDA F
MONTARAZ JIMÉNEZ ALEX M
MONTARAZ JIMÉNEZ NEREA F TRIATHLON VILARENCAQUA
MONTSERRAT DANI M PENYA CICLISTA BAIX PENEDÈS
MORA BEATRIZ F
MOYA GIMÉNEZ MAR F
MUÑOZ IVANA F
NEVADO ALBERTO M
ORTOLL JUDIT F
OSUNA GOMERA RAUL M S.A.CORBERA
PALAU LAPREA XAVIER M
PEDRAJAS MORENO LUNA F
PLATA RECACHA PATRICIA F
PONS VIVES XAVIER M
PRUTEANU AVRAM ALINA MARIA F INDEPENDIENTE
PUNSOLA UNAI M
QUIRÓS RODRIGUEZ TANNIA F ESPORTIU PENEDÉS
RAMIREZ LUDEÑA ANDREU M
RICART MONTENEGRO ALEX M FAST BRASS
RIUS CAMBRA PERE M
RIUS TEIXIDO ISRAEL M
RODRIGUEZ GIMENO ALBERTO M
SAN JOSÉ PAZ PEDRO M
SANCHEZ LOPEZ LAURA F
SÁNCHEZ PICÓN Mª ANA F
SANCHEZ TORRALBO MARISA F
SANS PRIETO RUBÉN M
SARLE BAUSA IRENE F CLUB ATLETISME PENEDES
SARLE BAUSA IRENE F CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
SERRA I VIZERN MONTSE F CUNIT CAVA RUNNERS
SILVA JOHANA F TARRAGONA FONDISTES
TINAJAS RUIZ JOSÉ VICENTE M CAP
TORRENTE PÉREZ JAVIER M
TORRES CASELLAS MARTA F
TURMO MORENO CARLOS M C.E. PICORNELL
VALERO BORREGO JOSE MARÍA M
VALERO BORREGO MANUEL M
VALLÈS ALEMANY JORDI M RUN AMB COLA
VIDAL MONICA F
VIERA ARNEJO LETICIA INÉS F
WUNDERLING PATSY F
YEATES NICKY F ARENA80