Llista d'inscrits 4a CURSA TARDOR - ALTAFULLA 2018

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Abajo arroyo Francisco javier M
Abillar Enjuanes Arantxa F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Alvarez Marín Eduardo M
Asensio Ávila José Luis M
BALAGUE TORRES Toni M C.e. Alliberadrenalina
Berga Luque Albert M #TRAILTRONS
CAMPS VIDAL XAVIER M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Canas Angles Asun F Allibera Adrenalina
CLAVÉ CAMPAMÀ JOANA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Conesa martinez Montse F Roadrunners
Cremades García Sonia F C.E. Trail Tarraco
Dalmau Ortega Maite F Filirun
Franco Peró Miquel Angel M
FUERTES ROCA MONTI F FILIRUN
García Elisa F ROADRUNNERS
Gil Mauricio Jaqueline F Roadrunners
Gimeno Vila Sandra F ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
Gimeno Vila Xavi M Superatomica
Grau pla Gemma F
GRAU SALAS MAITE F ROADRUNNERS
Guivernau Alaiz Víctor M Blue Line Reus
Hernando Mir Felix M Gimnastic de Tarragona
Jerez Rodriguez Alex M Penya Ciclista d'Altafulla
Llebaria Fortuny Marc M Atletes d'Altafulla
Lopez Camacho Francesc M Atletes d'Altafulla
Manaut Dueñas Marta F Atletes d'Altafulla
Martí Ferran Albert M ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIA
MARTIN DE LA FUENTE ANGEL M C.e. Trail Tàrraco
MARTIN TORRES JOAN M Atletic Montblanc
Merchán Rodríguez María Carmen F FILIRUN
MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA MONICA F CLUB ATLETISME TERRES EBRE-ATE
Navarro Alfonso Judith F Filirun
NOGUERA DOMINGUEZ ELISABETH F roadrunners
Pagès Robert Núria F Atletes d'Altafulla
PALLEJÀ FIGUERAS LAURA F ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
Prieto Pedro M ROADRUNNERS
PRUNERA CASELLAS ESTEVE M PALTJITO
Prunera Casellas Toni M Club Futbol Tarragona
PRUNERA CASELLAS VICTOR M PALTJITO
RAMON GRAMUNTELL SALVA M FILIRUN
Ramos Tarrech Marta F Atletes d'Atlafulla
RAVENTÓS ESTELLÉ ANTONI M
Revelles Pi Adrià M No
Ribé Manaut Gerard M Atletes d'Altafulla
Ribé Pié Jordi M Atletes d'Altafulla
RODRIGUEZ ELENA F Atletes d'Altafulla
Rodríguez Macías Mari Paz F Roadrunners
Rofas Gasulla Xavier M Independent
ROYO FABREGAT ANTÒNIA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
SABATË MEIX CESC M #TRAILTRONS
Sabio Rodríguez Kico M Athletic Track Tarragona
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO M CLUB ATLETISME TERRES EBRE-ATE
Sarró Català Enric M Independència
serrano gonzalvo vicente M CLUB ATLETISMO GOYA
Serrano Ramirez Josep L M Filirun
Solà Carandell Lluís M Atletes d'Altafulla
Teruzzi Laura F RUNNERS SANT ADRIA'
Uria Nuñez Santi M Pajarraners
Valencia Machado Josep M Roadruners
VENDRELL DAVID M Atletes d'Altafulla
Vidal Navarro Jordi M
Vidal Senón Maria F
VILLARÓ GUARDIOLA JORDI M
VIVES SEGARRA JOAN MARIA M Centre Excta. de Catalunya
ZAMORA JUANPERE JOSEP M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO