Llista d'inscrits 4a Caminada Solidària 2019- Sant Vicenç Dels Horts

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Acera Presa Susana F
Aguadé López Francisco M
Aliseda Lopez Daniel M
Aliseda López Inma F
Aliseda Lopez Raul M
Alonso Monge Mari Carmen F
Álvarez Martínez Iker M
Alvaro Navarro Elisabeth F DONES ESPORT CASTELLBISBAL
Ambrona Zafra Cesar Javier M
Balada Pèrez Gemma F
Baladron Ferreras Jose Maria M
Barba Moreno Cecilia F YOPISPA
Barrios Gutiérrez Joan M CEM
Batalla Albes Xavier M
Boloix Sabat Enric M
Borras Marti Mireia F
Bosch Brillas Cristina F
Bravo Pablo M
Caballero Hens Maria Pilar F
Campano Martin Cristina F
Campano Martin Irene F
Camprubi Abello M Angels F SOCIETAT ATLÉTICA CORBERA
Canedo Rodriguez Júlia F EL CLAN
Canedo Rodriguez Maria F EL CLAN
Canedo Sanchez Abel M EL CLAN
Cañada Palmero Davinia F
Capdevila Torrent Ramon M
Carreras Sans Anna F
Carrillo Rauet Alba F
Carrillo Rodriguez David M
Casanova Isabel F
Cerezuela Gibanel Yolanda F
Cortada Mireia F
Cunill Lopez Miguel M
De la Casa Rubio Lola F
De la Torre Nuria F
De la Torre Sanchez Asumpcio F
Del Moral Nerea F
Del Rey Quilez Ariadna F
Del Rey Torres Amelia F
Delgado Diez Dolores F
Domingo Sangrà Silvia F
Duaso Izquierdo Maria Pilar F
Encinas Prieto Soraya F
Escriche Quiñones Noemi F
Fernández García David M
Fernández Gómez-Orihuela Oliver M
Fernández Marquez Ana F
Ferrero Vázquez Rosa F
Flores Palmero Paulina F
Freije Alvarez Susana F
Galera García Óscar M
Garcia Gonzalez Lorena F
Garcia Morcillo Elisabet F
García Ortiz Paquita F
Garcia Rodriguez Maria Luisa F
Garcia Ruiz Abram M
Garea Valdivia Cristina F
Gil Belloch Elisabeth F
Giner Bustamante Elsa F MEMAX
Gómez Bueno José M
Gómez Pérez Mónica F
Gómez Sancho Carla F
Gómez Sancho Paula F
Gomez Viñuales Eric M
Gonzalez Fernandez Maria Jose F
González Mádrid José Antonio M
Gonzalez Muñoz Nerea F
Gonzalez Muñoz Pilar F
González Pérez Carmen F
Gonzalez Perez Cristina F
González Piqueras Juan M
Infante Morales Juan Mateo M
Izquierdo Edo Virginia F
Jaimes Abril Heidi F
Juan José Juan José Ortiz Rodriguez M VIBRA
Lago Albariza Dolores F CAP
Lecha Perales Carme F
Lopez Costa Laia F
Lopez Diaz Miguel Angel M
López i Casanova Meritxell F
López Sola Juan Pedro M
Luque Monica F
Madero Miras Encarna F
Marquez Oscar M
Martin Bernardino Laura F
Martín Coca Dori F
Martin Ferrandiz Jordi M
Martin Gomez Sheila F
Martin Ortega Maria Humildad F
Martínez Duque Miriam F
Martinez Martinez Gracia F
Matar Àvila Maria F
Mauri Ocaña Manel M AGRUPACIÓ EXCURSIONISTA.MUNTANYA
Medina Sanz. Teresa . F NINGUNO.
Mejías Martín David M
Melgares Valle Arnau M
Melgares Andreu Genis M
Melgares Valle Gerard M
Molina Arnaiz Eva F
Montero Fernández Aurora F
Montero Roca Ricard M
Morales Vázquez Monica F
Morata Queraltó Francesc M
Moreno Burgos Nerea F
Moreno Burgos Vanessa F
Munilla Cebrian Ana Isabel F YO PISPA
Muñoz Chamizo Sonia F
Muñoz Sanchez M.paz F CAP
Murillo Luque Vega F
Ortega González Marcelino M
Ortega González María del Prado F
Ortega Salinas Mercedes F
Ortiz Mañé Silvia F
Paramo Zurita Marlene F
Pérez Duaso Xavier M
Pérez Moya Gema F
Pérez Ruiz Joaquin M
Pozo Moreno Lucia F
Pozo Ruiz Victor Manuel M
Provencio Sánchez Angels F
Redondo Palà Francesc M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA GELIDA
Reig Ginjaume Maria F
Requena Rivas Eduardo M
Robles Oliver Yolanda F
Rodríguez Campos Alberto M
Rodriguez Encinas Marina F
Rodriguez Encinas Miguel M
Rodríguez Martínez Jose Manuel M
Rodriguez Medina Sònia F EL CLAN
Rodriguez Rodriguez Jose Rafael M
Romero Alonso Lucia F
Romero Casas Gisela F
Romero García Laura F DON@S ESPORT
Sáez Carrión Anna F
Salvat Victor M
Salvatierra Ocano Rigoberto M
Sánchez Cruz Victor M
Sánchez Marquez Pedro M
Sánchez Pérez Antonio M
Sänchez Valle Iris F
Sánchez Valle Iván M
Sancho Ledesma Sandra F
Santolaria Torres Francesc M
Serven Porte Elisabet F
Servian Aparici Eric M
Sierra Sanmartín Ana F
Sirvent Guix Eva F
Sumalla Barba Guillem M YOPISPA
Sumalla Barba Ivan M YOPISPA
Sumalla Caparros Joan Antoni M YOPISPA
Tajuelo Nogueras Carol F ÁNGELA RUNNERS
Tajuelo Nogueras Montse F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
Tajuelo Nogueras Nuri F
Torà Suarez Josep Anton M
Torrado Cuenda Noelia F
Travé Giner Marc M MEMAX
Ulises Valera Reina F
Urgellés Camprubí Elisenda F
Valle Martin Loli F
Valle Martín Maria del Mar F
Valls Fernández Xavi M MEMAX
Valls Giner Alba F MEMAX
Valls Giner Mireia F MEMAX
Vázquez Vázquez M Consuelo F
Vega Garcia Juani F
Viudez Garcia Ana Maria F