Llista d'inscrits 3a CURSA DE LA TARDOR - ALTAFULLA

Cognoms Nom Any naix. Sexe Club
Abajo Arroyo Francisco javier 1983 M
Abajo arroyo Gabriel 1979 M
Abillar Enjuanes Arantxa 1975 F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
ALMELA MARTINEZ XAVI 1981 M A. E MATXACUCA
Almolda Ardid Irene 1984 F
ALONSO RUÍZ DANIEL 1978 M BARCELONA ATLETISME
ALONSO RUÍZ SANDRA 1980 F BARCELONA ATLETISME
ALONSO URGELL MARTI 1973 M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
ALVAREZ LUIS MANUEL 1999 M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Amador Garrancho Ángeles 1960 F Atletas de Altafulla
AMORÍN CAYERO MARÍA JESÚS 1976 F
Antonijoan Xavier 1972 M Triomaravillas
ARCHIDONA BAGASE JESUS 1957 M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
ARDITO BONIFAZ ERIKA 1975 F
Batet Martí Natalia 1973 F
BELESTÁ SEGURA LUIS 1967 M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Belmonte Zamora Ricard 1969 M Atletes Altafulla
Berdejo Lazaro Aquilino 1965 M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Berga Albert 1982 M TriTron
BERGADA TORTAJADA YOLANDA 1971 F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
BISCAMPS RASTRILLA ORIOL 1984 M Atletes d'Altafulla
Blanch Franch Miguel Jose 1965 M Els Prendes
BLASCO YUSTE JOSÉ JAVIER 1966 M SESGA RUNNERS
BOTIA MARSA CESAR 1973 M
Cabello Canalejo Luis 1947 M Independiente
CAMPS XAVIER 1966 M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
CAMPS GALÍ MARTA 1970 F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
CAÑAS GONZÁLEZ ALBERT 1970 M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Carrasco Fuentes Fran 1961 M Atletes de Altafulla
CARRASCO NICOLA SARAY 1976 F
Casas Serra Ricard 1975 M Independent
CEADA SEGURA ANGEL 1939 M PEÑA 100 KM. DOMINGO CATALAN
CLAVE CAMPAMA JOANA 1965 F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Cremades García Sonia 1979 F C.E. Trail Tarraco
de las Heras Gómiz Ramon 1974 M Atletes d'Altafulla
ESCARDA VILLUMBRALES BENITO 1979 M
FARRÉ CAMPS FRANCESC 1958 M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
FERNÁNDEZ COLLADOS VICTOR 1984 M
Filipe Mota Juanjo 1972 M Runners El Vendrell
Fortuny Guasch Josep 1957 M
Garcia Castillo Elisa 1970 F
garcia fito claude 1967 M atletes d'altafulla
GARCIA GARCIA SERGIO 1980 M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Garcia Latorre Raul 1978 M
Garcia Velado Sara 1962 F Atletes d'Altafulla
Garcia zamorano ivan 1978 M
GARRIDO FERMINA 1980 F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Gibert Ricart Maria 1987 F
Gimeno Vila Rosa 1979 F
Gimeno Vila Sandra 1975 F ALSSALA
Gimeno Vla Frc Xavier 1978 M
Girona Rovira Eloi 1998 M barrufets
Girona Tarragò Jordi 1970 M barrufets
Gonzalez Valentín 1971 M Triomaravillas
Granados person VeronicA 1985 F
Grau Pla Gemma 1989 F
Grau Salas Maite 1964 F
Güell i Torner Titus 1957 M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Guinovart Rodriguez Estefania 1992 F Patxanguerus Alforja
Guivernau Alaiz Víctor 1980 M BLUE LINE REUS
HERENCIA FRANK 1972 M Atletes d'Altafulla
Hernández Balle Natalia 1983 F
HERNANDO SANTI 1970 M QUEMANDO ASFALTO
Hidalgo Pedro 1966 M Atletes d'Altafulla
Icart martinez Gerard 1978 M athletic club Secuitenca
JANÉ RAVENTÓS JORDI 1974 M
Jeffery Erik 1948 M Atletes d'Altafulla
Jiménez Branera Dani 1989 M CE TRAIL TARRACO
KRAM SEVILLANO DEBORA 1980 F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Lacasa Ribera Ammiel 1992 M C.E ALLIBERADRENALINA
Lázaro Blasco Víctor Manuel 1970 M
Luis Mesa Antonio 1980 M C.E.Trail Tarraco
MAGNIER OLIVIER Bertrand 1974 M Triatlo penedes costa daurada (CEPCD)
Manaut Marta 1972 F Atletes d'Altafulla
MARÇAL ROIG Manel 1963 M SENGLARS ESQUADRA
Margalef Veciana Marc 1982 M
Marquez Zoraima 1975 F Triomaravillas
Martí Ferran Albert 1969 M ALSSALA
Martí Salvador Maite 1971 F Atletes d'Altafulla
MARTIN TORRES JOAN 1976 M ATLETIC MONTBLANC
Martinez Clavera Demian 1975 M Atletes d'Altafulla
Massot Adell Blanca 1972 F Els Prendes
Mazo terre Alex 1977 M C Ex.TRAIL TARRACO
Mesaglio Mary 1975 F Atletes d'Altafulla
Mira Molina Jose 1987 M
MOLINA LEAL ANTONIO 1985 M
Monroy Florenciano Juan 1984 M Mossegada La Mora
MONTANÉ GÜELL ERNEST 1996 M
Moreno Santacana Carles 1976 M
Muñoz Marc 1982 M
NOGUERA DOMINGUEZ ELISABETH 1971 F CLUB TRIATLO PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
Öhqvist Åsa 1976 F
Pacheco Jimenez Francisco 1955 M Atletas de Altafulla
Pallares Cebrian Eduardo 1990 M
Pallares Coll Javier 1960 M
PASCUAL ROIG GUILLEM 2001 M
Pastor Daniel 1976 M
Peña Ramirez Francisco 1975 M
Perez Fita Marc 1992 M
PEREZ YESTE FRANCISCO 1967 M
Piñeiro Guibernau Ramon 1976 M Independent
Planas Romeu Sergi 1971 M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
PRUNERA CASELLAS VÍCTOR 1975 M PALTJITO
Rafi membrado Joaquim 1984 M
Rasero Sanchez Lidia 1969 F
RAVENTOS ESTELLE ANTONI 1959 M
Ribé Jordi 1969 M Atletes d'Altafulla
RIBERA GUALS DIONIS 1963 M Atletes d'Altafulla
RIVELLES CURTO EMILI 1973 M C.Exc.TRAIL TARRACO
ROCA LLORACH ESTER 1983 F
RODRIGUEZ Elena 1974 F Atletes Altafulla
ROIG CAMPS ASSUMPTA 1963 F
ROIG CAMPS GEMMA 1967 F
Romero Jimenez Fran 1981 M Atletes d'Altafulla
Rovira Boronat Joan 1977 M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
ROYO FABREGAT ANTONIA 1964 F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
RUIZ DOMENECH JORDI 1971 M CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA
Sabate Meix Francesc 1982 M
SAMBONETE GONZALEZ MANEL 1975 M Amics d'Atletisme Creixell
SANCHEZ PEREZ GINES 1969 M ELS PRENDES
SANCHEZ PEREZ JAVI 1979 M -
Sedó Monells Jordi 1972 M Atletes d'Altafulla
Serrano Coll Daniel 1984 M
Serrano Granados Encarni 1971 F CE Penedes Costa Daurada
SERRANO ROMAN MÓNICA 1971 F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Sumoy Batet Xavier 1980 M Atletes d'Altafulla
Suriol Roig Ramon 1970 M Athletictrack
Syed Gual Alia 1975 F
Teixell Suñé Salvador 1991 M
Tomas Gregorio illan 1984 M Atletes d'Altafulla
Torner Celda Angel 1974 M
Valdez Esther 1987 F
valencia machado josep 1963 M
Vega Capdevila Javier Ovidio 1978 M
Velasco Coca Antonio 1973 M Atletes d'Altafulla
Vendrell David 1974 M Atletes Altafulla
Villar Milara Juan 1977 M
Yago Escobedo Ricard 1965 M Altafulla