Llista d'inscrits 2a CAMNADA I TRAIL D'INICIACIÓ DE L'ARBOÇ

Cognoms Nom Any naix. Sexe Club
Barnet Juanpere Ingrid 1980 F Club Esportiu L'Arboç
Adrián Ruiz Jessica 1981 F
Alonso Huete eva 1976 F
Alvarez Cabello Sira 1984 F
ARANDA ACOSTA VANESA 1981 F
BATLLE VENTURA SÒNIA 1976 F
Bonastre Vergara Júlia 1994 F
BOS HIJANO ALFONS 1967 M
cano simon gregoria 1963 F caminafell el 75
cantos alarcón manuel 1964 M caminafell el 75
Carrasco gomera Verónica 1994 F Club de Tennis Salou h2o
carrasco sola miguel 1955 F
Carrasco Sola Jose 1956 M Tennis Salou H2O
Carreño García Paco 1961 M independent
CASALS JANÉ SIMÓ 1966 M ARRABASSERS DEL PAPIOLET A.C
CASTAN JULBE RAMON 1961 M c.e.alliberaadrenalina
CASTRO ESCRIHUELA M.PILAR 1971 F
Cervera Jané Bruno 2010 M
Cervera Muñoz Pedro Enrique 1970 M
CHITARINO POUSA MARIANA 1984 F
Claverias Medina Susana 1975 F
COBO Vega José Angel 1972 M Gremcesa
CONSUL SANS M.JESUS 1965 F
Cortés Moreno Soraya 1983 F
de la Mano Sanchez Maria Jesus 1958 F
de la parte montserrat Laura 2001 F
DE LAMO PUERTAS ANA 1983 F
Del Pozo Medel Juan Carlos 1972 M
Del Pozo Sevillano Guillem 2009 M
del Rio Martos Ana 1986 F
Del Río Martos Miguel Ángel 1981 M Club Esportiu l'Arboç
DENGRA GARCIA ANGEL 1969 M
DENGRA TORRES SANDRA 1996 F
diaz dominguez cristina 1971 F caminafell el 75
ESCALANTE RONCERO JUAN CARLOS 1968 M independiente
FIGUERAS FIGUERAS Jose 1972 M
García Sánchez Gabriel 2002 M
García Sánchez Olga 2003 F
GIMÉNEZ SANJUAN ÓSCAR 1980 M
Gisbert Manero Jaume 1979 M Atletes Altafulla
Gómez Millán Mónica 1976 F
Gomez Tierraseca Mary 1969 F
Gonzalez Huguet Abel 2005 M
Gonzalez Huguet Marina 2003 F
gonzalez martinez VANESSA 1977 F
GORDILLO CANDALIJA YOLANDA 1976 F
Gracià Mur Guillem 1962 M
Grau Salas Maite 1964 F
Guasch Juve Roser 1973 F
Gutiérrez de Andrés Joseba 1989 M
hay mikaela 1983 F
huertas rodriguez carmen 1967 F caminafell el 75
Huguet Galofre Ma Antonia 1970 F
Huguet Galofré Rosa 1973 F
Jané Mitjans Maria 1977 F
Joyanes González Cristóbal 1977 M
Korinkova Adela 1992 F Gremcesa
Llado Huguet Aleix 2007 M
Llado Huguet Anna 2005 F
Llado Montoliu Xavier 1971 M
López Néstor 2001 M
Lopez chacon Almudena 1986 F
LOPEZ JORDA MARIA JOSEPA 1965 F ALLIBERADRENALINA
Marin Gavilán María Teresa 1983 F
MARTINEZ CARRION MONTS 1967 F
MARTINEZ GUIMERA CRISTINA 1983 F
Martinez Martinez Sacra 1969 F
Martinez Vidal Teresa 1979 F
MARTOS GÓMEZ ANA 1956 F CAP
MARTOS GÓMEZ JULI 1950 F
Martos Rubiales Maria Pilar 1987 F
MEDINA MONTORNÈS MAGDA 1984 F
Mercadé Lluch Francesc 1981 M
Mercade Lluch Sandra 1980 F
MIRO CONSUL NIL 2003 M
MIRO TEJADA JOSEP 1965 M
Moreno Garcia Jorge 1971 M
Moya Lopez Araceli 1984 F
muñoz rebollo pilar 1963 F caminafell el 75
MUR VAL ELENA 1964 F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
navas rojas manuel 1962 M caminafell el 75
NOGUERA DOMINGUEZ ELI 1971 F CLUB TRIATLO PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
Novo Selas Maria Mercedes 1964 F
nuñez santana trinidad 1960 F caminafell el 75
Olivé Gutiérrez Alexandra 1991 F
Pallás Molina Montserrat 1962 F
Pascual Agut Maria del Carme 1960 F Alliberadrenalina
Perez Bartra Montserrat 1962 F
Perez Corral Cristina 1975 F
PEREZ CORRAL ISMAEL 1973 M
PEREZ RAMIREZ ANAIS 2004 F
pescuezo cantizano angel 1967 M caminafell el 75
PIRIS SANTIAGO JOSE ANTONIO 1973 M
PUGA ARANDA NICOLÁS 1974 M
PUGA GORDILLO NICOLÁS 2006 M
Puga Martinez Sergi 2004 M
PUJOL PUJOL ROMA 1969 M
Pulido Guasch Pau 2003 M
Pulido Ruiz Manel 1973 M
RAMIREZ GARCIA ANA 1975 F
Ramón Sanchez José Manuel 1975 M Club Esportiu l'Arboç
Rey Carrizo Matías 1986 M
Rivera Barea Anna 1979 F Atletes d' Alfatulla
Rodriguez Macias Maria Paz 1979 F
Rubiales Martín Pilar 1966 F
Ruda Joaquín 1987 M
Ruiz de la Cruz Alexandro 1974 M
ruiz mansilla angela 1968 F caminafell el 75
ruiz mansilla antonio 1966 M caminafell el 75
Sanchez Maria Isabel 1979 F
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ MANEL 1973 M
Sanchez Gea Juani 1985 F C.E MOUNTAINTRAIL VILA-SECA
Sanchez Martinez Eva 1972 F
Santacana Cabañas Juan Carlos 1964 M Centre muntanyenc i de recerques olesà
Santacana Valero Andrea 2006 M Centre Muntanyec i de recerques olesa
Santiago Díaz Rubén 1989 M
Sastre Farré Anton 1956 M Alliberadrenalina
SEGURA SEGURA SANTIAGO 1952 M
Serrano Jiménez Maria Jesús 1976 F
Sevillano Iniesta Esther 1970 F
SOLA MARTINEZ FRANCISCO 1964 M
Solà Navarro Maria 1959 F
Solé López Enric 2001 M
soler gatell assumpta 1973 F no
TALAVERA HARO VERONICA 1976 F
Torné Escudé Odalys 1993 F
TORRES ALARCON PILAR 1969 F
trave soler aina 2006 F no
Valverde Murillo Elena 1987 F
Valverde Murillo Lidia 1984 F
Valverde Ros José 1954 M
vargas vivas antonio 1961 M caminafell el 75
YUSTE FRAILE GLORIA 1988 F
ZAERA HORMIGOS RAQUEL 1976 F