Llista d'inscrits 20a CURSA BBVA CX TÀRRACO LA MINA -2018

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Abelló Ruzafa Albert M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Aguilar perez Juan M
ALANDETE MORAGA GABRIEL M C.N.Tarraco
Alemany Martínez Marc M
Almeida Puntos Beatriz F
ALVAREZ MOLINA GUILLERMO M
ANDREU ORTIZ JAVIER M
Anguera Tarragó JORDI M
Ariza alfonso David M
ARROYO MERCADE MAIKA F
Badia Sanabra Nuria F
BARAÑANO CORDON ANAMARI F
Barber Navarro Jordi M
BARBERA VISCASILLAS ANNA F
BARBERÁN DE MIQUEL EMILI M BASF
Benaiges alba Lucia F
Benaiges miguel Javier M
BERGADÀ TORTAJADA YOLANDA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Bernabeu Helena F
BONINA SILVA MERY F TARRAGONA FONDISTES
BRAVO ARANDA EDITH F
Brunet Robert M
Caballe Cunillera Sergi M
Cabeza Flores Roxana F
Cabrera gibert Vanessa F
CALLE CUESTA EVA F
Cano Pinel Damian M
Cano Pinel Maribel F GRACE RUNNERS
Cantero Soliva Guillermo M Tarragona Fondistes
Carbo Jordi M
Carreto Poveda Alejandra F
CID RICOTE DANIEL M
CIURANA I CHORTO ROSA F
CLEMENTE REYES ANDRES M
COMIN ESTEFANIA F C.D. LANGUI
Cortes fernandez Santiago M
Cruces Romagosa david M nastic
CUENCA SANCHEZ ELIO M AE BLANCAFORT
Delgado Campos Manuel M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
DIAZ BERTRAN DANI M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
Donato Massimo M Viding Running Club
Escuer Latorre David M
Espada Ana F
ESTELLE PINO CARLOS M
ESTOPIÑA VILLORO JOSÉ IGNACIO M
ESTOPIÑÁ VILLORO REBECA F
FABIAN MARTÍN JOAN PERE M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
FARIÑA PUERTAS ELENA F TARRAGONA FONDISTES
Faulo Monterde jose Manuel M Cas Tarragona
FERNÁNDEZ PACHECO PABLO M
Fernández-Pacheco Oscar M
Ferrándiz Larramona Javier M C.A. Los Canallas
Figarola Cervera Anna F
Font Roviraa Jaumee M
Fortuny Baduell Anna F
Gabarra Gironès Pere M BASF
Galindo Diez Xavier M BASF
GALISTEO FERNANDEZ RAUL M
GARCIA BRESCOLÍ ÀNGEL M
GARCIA GOMEZ ALBERTO M REPUBLICA CATALANA
GARCIA GONZÀLVEZ MONTSE F
GARCIA GONZÀLVEZ ROSA F
garcia oltra eugenia F tarragona fondistes
Gesteira Martinez Emilio M Eurosport Vila-seca Fondistes
Girona Lourdes F
Gómez Olivares Álvaro M PALTJITO
Gonzalez Perez victor andres M
González Ayestarán Patricia F
González Ayestarán Teresa F
Gonzalez Batet Sergio M
GONZÁLEZ COTILLA FERNANDO M
González Gonzalo Sonia F
Gonzalez Jurado Alejandro M
GONZÁLEZ NUEZ LUCÍA F C. NATACIÓ TÀRRACO
GRAU QUEROL NEUS F FINCAS ABA
Gual Figuerola Sílvia F
Gual Gregorio Inmaculada F
Heredia Camacho José Antonio M
Hernández Amez Vanesa F
Hernández leon Joanet M Tarragona fondistes
HERNANDO SANTIAGO M
Herrero Àlex M Beer Runners Tarragona TAU Costa Daurada
Hortal Calmet Xavi M beerrunners
huguet torrell sergi M
Ibañez Martin Eloi M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
JIMENEZ MARGA F TARRAGONA FONDISTES
JIMENEZ CEREZUELA CESAR M CLUB EXTA. LA CANONJA
Jodar Lopez Román M
JULIAN DURAN ANA F ATLETISME TARRAGONA
Lara Bertran Miquel Angel M Club Natacio Tarraco
Lázaro Blasco Víctor Manuel M Sesga Runners
Ledo Castro Javier M
LLIMIÑANA AVENTIN DAVID M
LLIMIÑANA OLLER GONZALO M
LLIMIÑANA OLLER HUGO M
LLIMIÑANA RIBAL CINTO M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
López Rocamora Berta F
lopez ugarte ariana cintia F
MARGARIDA OLSINA CARLOS M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
Marti Vilella Carme F Fondistes
MARTÍN DE LA LEONA OLGA F 00
Martin Muñoz Rosa Maria F
Martinez Aurelio M Tarragona Fondistes
MARTINEZ ISERN ALBERT M
MARTINIELLO FRANCESCO M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
MARTORELL GARCÍA IMMA F
MERCADE PRIETO LAURA F
Molet Petit Gabriel M
MONTERO SOBRINO Carmen F Fondiste Tarragona
Montoro MONICA F
Morales Garcia Mariona F
MORALES SANCHEZ JOSE MANUEL M Tarragona fondistes
Nadal Rubio Mayte F Tarragona fondistas
Nat Navarro Jaume M
Nat Saperas Jaume M
NELO RODRIGUES DEBORA F
Noguera de Gea Toni M Tarraco Runners
Noguerol Jose M
olivé vericat xavier M ath mountain track
OLLER IBARS EVA F
Oros Cabello Juan Carlos M Cas Tarragona
Ortega Ridao Pedro M C.A.Tarragona
Otero Viñals César M Club Exta La Canonja
Palacio Pastor Alex M Esportistes Tarragona
PALMA GRAU HÉCTOR M Fincas Aba
Pardos García Daniel M
Paredes Maica F CE ALLIBERADRENALINA
PASCUAL GARCIA ROBERTO M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
POLANCO SALDON ANGEL M INDEPENDIENTE
Polo Juanma M
Prunera Casellas Esteve M
PRUNERA CASELLAS VICTOR M PALTJITO
PUCHE ARIZA JOSE ANTONIO M BASF
PUERTAS INSA MANEL M TROTE - EXTREM
Puertas Nuñez Manel M
PUIG RIOS GABRIEL M
Quispe Cuellar Albina F
Quispe Cuellar Ana F
Revuelta Diana F
Ricote Muñoz Alicia F
RIDAO CAMPOS DANIEL M STADIUM VENECIA
ROBERT FERRE MARIBEL F
Rodriguez Garzon Miguel M
Rodriguez Jerez Joan Miquel M
RODRIGUEZ MORILLO JORGE M
Roig Marta F
Roldán Marcos Antonio M
romagosa sauné nuria F
Romeral Marina F
Rovira Bessa Aitor M
Rovira Bessa Alvaro M
Rubio Piñol Jordi M Run4life
Ruiz Chana Aleix M C.E.Alliberadrenalina
Salado Muñoz Jordi M TARRAGONA FONDISTA
Sanchez IKER M
Sánchez Fernández Rebeka F
santiago morales veronica F
SATUÉ VALLVÉ JOSÉ IGNACIO M
Segura Garrido Anita F
Señas Velarde Santi M
Serramia Fernandez Salvador M Tarragona Fondistes
SERRAMIÀ SUÑÉ RCHI M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Solé Bargalló Roger M
Solé Gras Dolors F
Solé Pàmies Ramon M SOLE'S CORREDORS
Soler Blasco Joaquin M
Solera Naharro Gema F run4life
Sumoy Batet Xavier M Atletes del Baix Gaià
Syed Gual Alia F
Tabios Rodriguez Alex M
TARAFA CAMPS LLUIS M Tarragona Fondistes
Tarafa Cervera Jon M Tarragona Fondistes
Tejeda Rodríguez Laia F
Torre Sola Patricia F
Torres mogio Joan Josep M VIDING
Torres perez Manuel M
VAQUERO RODRIGUEZ VANESSA F
VELASCO COCA ANTONIO M Atletes d'Altafulla
VIDAL DOMÈNECH DAVID M RUN SPEED TARRACO
Villarroel Muñoz José Antonio M RUN4LIFE
YEBENES MONTENEGRO Nicolás M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
ZANON GONÁLEZ ERNEST M