Llista d'inscrits 2 kms CURSA FAMILIAR A CALAFELL

Cognoms Nom Any naix. Sexe Club
Aguacil Ruiz Carolina 1985 F
Aguacil Tauste Lucía 2004 F
AguacilAg Ruiz David 1971 M
Agudo Asterio 1951 M
Aguilera Aguilera JOAN 2009 M
Aguilera Aguilera Martí 2007 M
Albarracin Guerra Izan 2005 M
Albarracin Guerra Leo 2009 M
Albarracin Lafuente Mario 1970 M
alehandro idalgo Alexandra nikol 2012 F L'Arboç
Alguacil Murillo Mañana 1941 M
ALVAREZ SIERRA LUIS MANUEL 1999 M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Andrés López Blanca 1982 F
Arbos Gallart Isona 2009 F
ARROYO BENITO SHEILA 1982 F
BAUTISTA MARTIN MIGUEL 1969 M
BAUTISTA RUIZ NOA 2010 F canyelles
Bejar bejar Manoli 1980 F
Bermejo Zevallos Alba 2007 F Triatlón vilarenaqua
Broto Elisabet 1980 F
Caballero Lanuza Eva 2008 F
Canobra Lamas Sofia 2002 F
Canobra Lamas Virginia 1996 F
caralt mangado monica 1981 F
Carmona Pérez Pedro Manuel 1975 M
Carmona Tugas Maël 2010 M
Carmona Tugas Nadine 2002 F
Carreras Cuesta Ana 1978 F
Carretero Montenegro Lidia 1975 F
Casañas Clàudia 2011 F
Casañas Joan 1980 M
Casañas Laia 2013 F
Claramonte Corregidor Kilian 2012 M
Cobo Regla Amaia 2012 F Wachipatos
Cobo Vega Victor 1979 M Wachipatos
Corbo Tubio Leticia 2002 F
Corregidor Periz Maribel 1975 F
DELGADO LORENTE GALA 2008 F
DELGADO LORENTE LAURA 2006 F
DELGADO MIRANDA JOSE 1971 M
DONADEU BOSCH FRANCESC 1982 M
Espiña carrera Octavi 2014 M
Espiña carrera Vicenç 2010 M
Espiña fernandez Josep maria 1972 M
FERRAN PIE ERNEST 2007 M
FERRAN PIE GERARD 2010 M
Ferre bejar Adria 2014 M
Ferre bejar Arnau 2012 M
Ferre cuesta Albert 1979 M
Gallart Cano Meritxell 1979 F
GALVE NACHE LAURA 1980 F
García Carreras Hugo 2009 M
García Carreras Jorge 2012 M
García Hugué Susanna 1978 F
Garcia Mateu Oriol 1983 M
Gezae Marimon Saba 2010 F
Gezae Marimon Senay 2012 M
Gomez Perez Roger 2004 M C.H. Cerdanyola
Gomez Perez Sheila 2002 F C.H. Cerdanyola
Gonzalez Ignacio 1963 M
González Arroyo Noelia 1978 F
Gonzalez Garrido Juan Antonio 1984 M
Gonzalez Garrido Vicky 1986 F
Gonzalez Marquez Martí 2013 M
gonzalez pensado edu 2003 M
Grande Broto Gerard 2009 M
Grande Broto Marc 2011 M
Grande santamarta Carlos 1979 M
Guerra Laura 1980 F
Guerra Gonzalvo Mayte 1977 F
GUISADO GARCIA LEYRE 2008 F
Guisado Parra Mariano 1976 M
Guzmán Rubio Adrián 2012 M
Hernandez Fernandez Jaime 1974 M
Hernandez Sanchez Eloi 2011 M
Hernandez Sanchez Irene 2006 F
Huertas Sònia 1977 F
Invernon Noé 2012 M
Invernon Tomás 2008 M
J. Rubén 1981 M
J. V. Sofia 2016 F
J. V. Minerva 2013 F
Jaen Carretero Claudia 2008 F
Jaen Carretero Toni 2003 M
Jaen segura Toni 1972 M
Janetti Rodriguez Maria Daniela 2007 F
JUAN GARCÍA TERESA 1980 F
Lanuza Sanchez Antonio 1984 M
LASO MARTOS BEA 1978 F
LEON CID JULIO 1974 M
LOPEZ AMIGO CANDELA 2010 F
LOPEZ ARJONA GONZALO 1971 M
Luna Gonzalez Esther 1980 F
LUQUE SOTO CRISTINA 1983 F
Malazdra Monika 1975 F
Marimon Martínez Ariadna 1988 F
Marquez Rodriguez Paqui 1983 F
MARTIN ALLEPUZ LOURDES 1980 F
Martinez Maria 1954 F
Martinez Agudo Laia 2006 F Runners El Vendrell
MARTINEZ LOSA BLANCA 2007 F
Martinez Nache Cristina 1982 F
milian segarra patricia 1982 F
MONTOYA MUÑOZ SORAYA 1978 F
Muñoz Mireia 1978 F
Muñoz Gutierrez Angeles 1968 F L'Arboç
Navarro Martínez Valeria 2012 F
Navarro Trapero Manuel 1978 M
Nieto Emma 2013 F
NOGALES CREMADES BENITO 1965 M CANYELLES
NOGALES GUERRERO ALVARO 2010 M CANYELLES
OJEDA GARCIA OSCAR 1981 M
OJEDA LUQUE ELOY 2014 M
OJEDA LUQUE HUGO 2011 M
OREJUELA LASO MARC 2012 M
OREJUELA LASO XENIA 2009 F
P. P. D Ana 1978 F
pensado Angeles 1972 F
PEREZ GILARTE DAVID 1978 M
PEREZ MARTIN CARLA 2011 F
Pina Cristian 1979 M
Pina Pol 2012 M
Pina Roger 2014 M
Priporeanu Muñoz Sheila 2012 F L'Arboç
Q. H. Jose 1969 M
Q. P. P. Jorge Mauro 2012 F
Q. P. P. Jose Miguel 2009 M
Ramírez Pau 2014 M
Regla Carril Daniela 1980 F Wachipatos
Rodríguez Pablo 1964 M
RUIZ MAS YOLANDA 1974 F
Ruiz Nieto Isabel 1942 F
Sanchez Arroyo Jose 2007 M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
SANCHEZ JUAN ERIC 2012 M
Sanchez Ruiz Hortensia 1975 F
Sanchez Vaquero Jose Vicente 1972 M
Sans Prieto Ruben 1979 M
Serrano González Cloe 2008 F
Serrano González Vera 2011 F
Serrano Orcera Bartolomé 1975 M
SIRGADO GALVE JOSE 2012 M
SIRGADO ROMERO AGUSTIN 1976 M
Suriol Ventosa Marc 2005 M
TORRALBA MONTOYA CANDELA 2012 F
TORRALBA REINA MOISES 1976 M
Tugas Garcia Montse 1975 F
V. Vanesa 1980 F
valle martinez valerie 1974 F
Vargas Garcia Erin 2005 F
Vargas Loza Daniel 1972 M