Llista d'inscrits 2 km CURSA I CAMINADA MAJORS DE 13 ANYS -AQUOPOLIS

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Adan Miró Xavier M FORTY RUNNERS
Alsinella Solsona Sara F
Amador Garrancho Maria Dolores F
Andreu Navas Andres M
Anguera Alsina Modesta F CE L'ARENY
Arufe Castro Marcos M
Avila Moreno Conchi F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Balazote Castro Gerard M
Baraza Yuste Maria Jesus F
Baraza Yuste Natividad F
Bellver Rovira Josep Maria M
Bergés Mercè F
Blanch Llorens Dolors F
Blanco Perez David M MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
Blanco Santos Beatriz F FLUOR
Borrell Aïda F
Bosch Sans M Teresa F
Buil Barrau Mª Pilar F
Cabrero Pinar Paloma F
Callau Anguera Andreu M CE L'ARENY
Callau Anguera Cristina F CE L'ARENY
Calvo Nicolau Abigail F
Camara Moya Irene F
Carafi Oliveira Sonia F
Carrasco Amador Montserrat F
Castro Terré Rosa Maria F
Català Ribera Norma F LO PISET
Cayetano Verónica F
Cervelló Torres Francesc M
Cuevas Perez Paula F
Curto Panisello Sandra F
De Gea Martin David M CE L'ARENY
De la Vega de la Vega Francisco M
Dominguez González Juan M
Dzionsko-Warczok Weronika F
Elosegui Mancisidor Eduardo M
Escobar Ramírez Ana F
Esteve Lòpez Dunia F
Exposito Carrasco Jorge M
Exposito Perez Juan Carlos M
Fernández López Joel M
Fernández Ramos Michel M
Ferrer Monné Bernat M
Fibla Palau Sílvia F
Fontanet Solsona Jaume M
Forniés Ràfols Albert M
Forniés Rafols Laia F
Franco Blasco Esther F
Freixes Olona Ivet F MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
Gallego Avilés José M
Gallego León Esmeralda F
Galvez Caño Joaquin M
Garcia Fibla Anna F
García Ordóñez Encarni F
García Ordóñez Mª Dolores F
Garciandia Gallardo Silvia F
Garriga Pujals Montse F
Giménez Reguera Jose Luis M
Giraldez Piqueras Raul M
Girona Sanchez Mireia F ROADRUNNERS
Gomez Aran Laia Nora F LO PISET
Gómez Rueda Noelia F
Gómez Valero Jéssica F GUISSONA
Gomis Fernandez Rosa F
Gonçalves Dutra Marcela F
Gonzalez Martinez Oscar Luis M
González Rosa Mercedes F
Hay Mikaela F
Hernández Alegre Narcís M
Hernandez Sarabia Patricia F
Hoirna Cortes Teresa F
Holovacko Zdenek M
Holovackova Petra F
Invernon Perez David M
Janik Aleksandra F
Jiménez Salmeron Blas M
Jimenez Sapes Montse F
Leon Reyes Miguel M
Librado Asensio Mario M
Limones Hortal Raquel F
Llaurado Sole Pau M NO
López del Valle Eva F
Lopez del Valle Luismi M
López Hablich Pamela F
Lora Torres Mayte F
Lorenzo Galera Javier M
Lozano Pons Sandra F
Luque Xavi M NINGUNO
Luque Barrull Joan M MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
Magriñá Cervelló Albert M
Malazdra Maciej M
Manavella Maria Eugenia F A. E. PERAFORT BIKE
Marin Lancharro Maria Araceli F
Mariné Marta F
Martin Lorente Ana M F
Martinez Olga F
Martínez López Sheila F
Martínez Piñero Juana F
Meneses Puig Xavier M GUISSONA
Montagut Jaria Monica F NO
Montironi Brito Cristian M ACTIVA'T RUNNERS
Montoro Galceran Toni F
Moreno Alcantara Jose Maria M
Moreno Alcántara Judit F
Moreno Alcántara Vanessa F
Moreno López Juanjo M
Moreno Molina Lourdes F
Moya Martinez Francisca F
Muñoz Mañe Cristina F
Navas Giménez Charo F
Ojeda López Selegna F
Pacheco Amador Sergi M
Palau Beser Antonia F
Pallares Berenguer Montserrat F
Perez Garcia Enriqueta F
Perez Martinez Francisco Javier M
Perez Orta Maria Antonia F
Peris Espinosa Susana F
Perpiñá Gálvez Ramon M
Pons Llaurado Antonio F
Pons Torres Olga M
Porquet Duran Roger M
Prieto Campos Mónica F
Rafols Bosch Anna F
Ràfols Saltó Lourdes F
Ràfols Saltó Núria F
Ralko Irina F
Ramirez de Orellano Sanchez Imma F
Regalado Sánchez Ainhoa M
Reyes Perales Bea F
Rius Vilalta Cristina F
Rius Vilalta Núria F
Rodriguez Burgueño Iban M
Rodríguez Fernandez Mayte F
Rodriguez Ortega Manel M
Román Salazar Noemí F
Romero Corrales Francisco M
Romero Pallares Celia F
Ruiz Jordi M
Rullo Pujol Xavier M
Salas Donoso Alberto M
Salto Baraza Cristina F
Saltó Morell Josepa F
Salvat Bertran Núria F LO PISET
Sambonete Soto David M
San Saturnino Pascual Javier M
Sanabras Lopez Cristina F
Sancho Biel Paula F
Sanz Franco Gina F
Serres Sonia F
Sevil Villamora Xavi M
Soler Marc M
Soler Petra F
Soriano Escobar Alberto M
Soriano Garcia Feliciano M
Suarez Veronica F GUISSONA
Suarez Castellà Eva F GUISSONA
Tello Triguero Veronica F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Teruel Gil Susana F
Torrente Ràfols Odette F
Torres Sanz Luisa F
Trullols Pont Josep M
Vila Brustenga Sergi M GUISSONA
Vilalta Rius Anna F A.A. XAFATOLLS
Warczok Justyna F
Warczok Pawel M
Zamora Berzal Cristina F L'ESPARDENYA
Zarzoso López Carlos M
Zator Wolnik Maria F