Llista d'inscrits 2 km CURSA I CAMINADA MAJORS DE 13 ANYS -AQUOPOLIS

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Adan Miró Xavier M Forty Runners
Alsinella Solsona Sara F
Amador Garrancho Maria Dolores F
andreu navas andres M
Anguera alsina Modesta F Ce l'areny
Arufe castro Marcos M
AVILA MORENO CONCHI F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Balazote Castro Gerard M
Baraza yuste Maria jesus F
Baraza yuste Natividad F
BELLVER ROVIRA JOSEP MARIA M
Bergés Mercè F
BLANCH LLORENS DOLORS F
Blanco Perez David M MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
Blanco Santos Beatriz F Fluor
Borrell Aïda F
Bosch Sans M teresa F
Buil Barrau Mª Pilar F
Cabrero Pinar Paloma F
Callau Anguera Andreu M Ce l'areny
Callau Anguera Cristina F Ce l'areny
CALVO NICOLAU ABIGAIL F
Camara Moya Irene F
Carafi Oliveira Sonia F
CARRASCO AMADOR MONTSERRAT F
Castro Terré Rosa Maria F
Català Ribera Norma F Lo Piset
Cayetano Verónica F
CERVELLÓ TORRES FRANCESC M
Cuevas Perez Paula F
Curto Panisello Sandra F
De gea martin David M Ce l'areny
DE LA VEGA DE LA VEGA FRANCISCO M
Dominguez González Juan M
Dzionsko-Warczok Weronika F
Elosegui Mancisidor Eduardo M
Escobar Ramírez Ana F
Esteve Lòpez Dunia F
EXPOSITO CARRASCO JORGE M
EXPOSITO PEREZ JUAN CARLOS M
Fernández López Joel M
Fernández Ramos Michel M
FERRER MONNÉ BERNAT M
Fibla Palau Sílvia F
FONTANET SOLSONA Jaume M
Forniés Ràfols Albert M
Forniés Rafols Laia F
franco blasco esther F
Freixes Olona Ivet F MAIPAREM ALCARRÀS
Gallego Avilés José M
Gallego León Esmeralda F
GALVEZ CAÑO JOAQUIN M
Garcia Fibla Anna F
García Ordóñez Encarni F
García Ordóñez Mª Dolores F
GARCIANDIA GALLARDO SILVIA F
Garriga Pujals Montse F
Giménez Reguera Jose Luis M
Giraldez piqueras Raul M
Girona sanchez Mireia F Roadrunners
Gomez Aran Laia Nora F Lo Piset
Gómez Rueda Noelia F
Gómez Valero Jéssica F Guissona
Gomis Fernandez Rosa F
Gonçalves Dutra Marcela F
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ OSCAR LUIS M
GONZÁLEZ ROSA MERCEDES F
hay mikaela F
Hernández Alegre Narcís M
Hernandez Sarabia Patricia F
Hoirna Cortes Teresa F
Holovacko Zdenek M
Holovackova Petra F
Invernon Perez David M
Janik Aleksandra F
Jiménez salmeron Blas M
JIMENEZ SAPES MONTSE F
Leon Reyes Miguel M
LIBRADO ASENSIO MARIO M
Limones hortal Raquel F
Llaurado Sole Pau M No
López del Valle Eva F
lopez del valle luismi M
López Hablich Pamela F
Lora Torres Mayte F
Lorenzo Galera Javier M
Lozano Pons Sandra F
Luque Xavi M Ninguno
Luque Barrull Joan M Maiparem Alcarràs
MAGRIÑÁ CERVELLÓ ALBERT M
Malazdra Maciej M
Manavella Maria Eugenia F A. E. Perafort bike
MARIN LANCHARRO MARIA ARACELI F
Mariné Marta F
Martin Lorente Ana M F
martinez olga F
Martínez López Sheila F
MARTÍNEZ PIÑERO JUANA F
MENESES PUIG XAVIER M GUISSONA
MONTAGUT JARIA MONICA F no
MONTIRONI BRITO CRISTIAN M ACTIVA'T RUNNERS
Montoro galceran Toni F
MORENO ALCANTARA JOSE MARIA M
Moreno Alcántara Judit F
Moreno Alcántara Vanessa F
Moreno López Juanjo M
MORENO MOLINA LOURDES F
Moya Martinez Francisca F
Muñoz Mañe Cristina F
Navas Giménez Charo F
Ojeda López Selegna F
Pacheco Amador Sergi M
Palau Beser Antonia F
Pallares Berenguer Montserrat F
Perez Garcia Enriqueta F
PEREZ MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER M
PEREZ ORTA MARIA ANTONIA F
Peris espinosa Susana F
PERPIÑÁ GÁLVEZ RAMON M
pons llaurado antonio F
PONS TORRES OLGA M
Porquet Duran Roger M
Prieto Campos Mónica F
Rafols Bosch Anna F
Ràfols Saltó Lourdes F
Ràfols Saltó Núria F
RALKO IRINA F
RAMIREZ DE ORELLANO SANCHEZ IMMA F
Regalado Sánchez Ainhoa M
Reyes perales Bea F
RIUS VILALTA CRISTINA F
Rius Vilalta Núria F
Rodriguez Burgueño Iban M
Rodríguez Fernandez Mayte F
Rodriguez ortega Manel M
Román Salazar Noemí F
Romero Corrales Francisco M
Romero Pallares Celia F
Ruiz Jordi M
RULLO PUJOL Xavier M
SALAS DONOSO ALBERTO M
Salto baraza Cristina F
Saltó Morell Josepa F
Salvat Bertran Núria F Lo Piset
Sambonete Soto David M
SAN Saturnino Pascual Javier M
sanabras lopez cristina F
SANCHO BIEL PAULA F
sanz franco gina F
Serres Sonia F
SEVIL VILLAMORA XAVI M
Soler Marc M
Soler Petra F
Soriano Escobar Alberto M
Soriano Garcia Feliciano M
SUAREZ VERONICA F GUISSONA
SUAREZ CASTELLÀ EVA F GUISSONA
TELLO TRIGUERO VERONICA F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
TERUEL GIL SUSANA F
Torrente Ràfols Odette F
TORRES SANZ LUISA F
Trullols Pont Josep M
Vila Brustenga Sergi M Guissona
VILALTA RIUS ANNA F A.A. XAFATOLLS
Warczok Justyna F
Warczok Pawel M
zamora berzal cristina F l'espardenya
ZARZOSO LÓPEZ CARLOS M
Zator Wolnik Maria F