Llista d'inscrits 1a CAMINADA SOLIDÀRIA I TRAIL D'INICIACIÓ 8 KM

Cognoms Nom Data naix. Sexe Club
ADRIAN RUIZ JESSICA 1981 F
AMORÍN CAYERO MARÍA JESÚS 1976 F
ARBIOL VIDAL TERESA 1971 F
ARLANZON INGLES MONTSE 1965 F
ARUS ALEGRE EVA 1968 F
BERBER OLIVELLA XAVIER 1986 M
BIZARRO CEÑA ANA 1966 F
BOFARULL ROMAGUERA CAROL 1978 F
BORREGO CANTON JUAN DIEGO 1980 M
BOS HIJANO ALFONSO 1967 M
BOSCH DE LA PARTE ENRIC 2011 M
CANDELAS BERMEJO FRANCISCO 1954 M
CÁRCELES PASCUAL ANTONI 1960 M
CASCALES GARRIDO LYDIA 1980 F
CASTRO ESCRIHUELA PILAR 1971 F
CEADA GRANADOS SILVIA 1972 F NO
COBO VEGA JOSE ANGEL 1972 M C.E.L'ARBOÇ
CONSUL SANS MARIA JESUS 1969 F
CUGAT PERIBAÑEZ XAVIER 1980 M RUNNBIKES
DE LA PARTE LAURA 2001 F
DEL RIO MARTOS ANA 1986 F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
DEMOSTHENOUS BONASTRE ELENI 2001 F
ESCARDA AMORÍN DANIEL 2008 M
ESCARDA VILLUMBRALES BENITO 1979 M
ESTÉVEZ NÚRIA 1964 F
FALCON SANCHEZ EMILIA 1974 F CE PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
FERNANDEZ CLAVERIA JORDI 1973 M
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ DANIEL 2001 M
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ OSCAR 2006 M
FERRE JIMENEZ IAN 1999 M
GAVILAN NAVARRO ANTONIO 1952 M
GAZQUEZ PÉREZ ENCARNA 1961 F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
GÓMEZ ARRIBAS CRISTINA 1976 F
GRANADOS QUINTANA MARIA 1953 F
GUTIERREZ FERRAN 1964 M
HERRERO GASCON CARLOS 1972 M
HERRERO HINOJOSA CARLOS 2008 M
HINOJOSA MAIRELES FRANCISCO 1963 M
HINOJOSA MAIRELES MARIA JOSEFA 1965 F
HINOJOSA MAIRELES MERCHE 1973 F
HINOJOSA MAIRELES MONICA 1976 F
HUGUET GALOFRE MARIA ANTONIA 1970 F
LARA GÓMEZ IKER 2003 M
LARA GÓMEZ PAULA 2008 F
LARA MURILLO TONI 1975 M
LLADO HUGUET ALEIX 2007 M
LLADO HUGUET ANNA 2005 F
LLADO MONTOLIU XAVIER 1971 M
LOPEZ BELMONTE PURO 1972 M
LOPEZ SANCHEZ JUAN PEDRO 1952 M
MAGRANE RUS SONIA 1974 F
MALAGARRIGA DE BROTO CARMINA 1964 F
MARTOS GÓMEZ ANA 1956 F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ
MARTOS GOMEZ EMILIO 1949 M
MARTOS GOMEZ JULI 1950 F
MARTOS RUBIALES PILI 1987 F
MATA ARAHUETE ADRIA 2007 M
MATA ARAHUETE CARLA 2011 F
MENDEZ ARANDA JOAQUIN 1968 M
MENDEZ HINOJOSA ALEJANDRO 1995 M
MENDEZ HINOJOSA VANESSA 2001 F
MERCADÉ LLUCH FRANCESC 1981 M
MERINO RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL 1969 M
MIRO CONSUL NIL 2003 M
MIRO TEJADA JOSEP 1965 M
MONTALVO RAQUEL 1963 F
MORENO MARTOS MAY 1987 F
MORENO ORTEGA EVA 1975 F
MORENO ORTEGA MARI 1972 F
MORENO ORTEGA MERCE 1975 F
MORENO ORTEGA SUSANA 1973 F
MOYA LOPEZ ARACELI 1984 F
NOVO SELAS MARIA MERCEDES 1964 F
OCAMPOS NUÑEZ CONCHI 1973 F
OLIVER GONZALEZ JORGE 1983 M
PARRO GONZALEZ MERCEDES 1971 F
PEÑA HERNANDEZ BRUNO 1978 M
PEREZ GALLEGO MONTSE 1968 F
PIE BARGALLO IVAN 1978 M CLUB PIPAESPORT
PORCEL GUIJARRO ALFONSO 1972 M CE PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
QUERAL FACI BEGOÑA 1981 F
RAMÓN SÁNCHEZ JOSÉ MANUEL 1975 M
REDONDO LOPEZ DEIGO 1982 M
RISQUEZ FERNANDEZ CARLOS 1988 M
ROMAG CAMPANY ALBERT 1973 M
ROMERA HERNÁNDEZ MARIA 1970 F
ROVIRA FERRE ROBERT 1952 M
RUBIALES RUBIALES PILI 1966 F
SALAZAR RUFIAN ANTONIO 1965 M INDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ LUQUE CARMEN 1970 F
SANS FREIXAS JOAN 1961 M
SANS VELILLA JOSE ANTONIO 1967 M
SAPERAS CORTIADA MONTSERRAT 1959 F
SARASA BERNABE MARIA 1960 F RUNNBIKES
SEDO MONTALBAN NOA 2008 F
SEGURA MORALES RAMON 1978 M
SEGURA SEGURA SANTIAGO 1952 M
SERRANO GRANADOS ENCARNI 1971 F CLUB TRIATLO PENEDES COSTA DOURADA
SERRANO JEREZ ESTEFANIA 1981 F
TABUEÑA GARETA MANUEL 1944 M
TORRE SERRANO GAEL 2011 M
TORRES RODRIGUEZ DAVID 1975 M
VADRÍ MIRÓ ROSER 1972 F
VALDIVIESO ESPINOSA MARISA 1974 F
VARGAS PORTILLA BEATRIZ 1977 F
VARGAS PORTILLA ELISABET 1980 F
VERAS ORTIZ ARACELI 1966 M
VERAS ORTIZ MARIA DEL CASTILLO 1963 F
VIDAL CORAL RICARD 1970 M
ZABAY BENITEZ MERÇE 1962 F