Llista d'inscrits 17,5 km SERRALATS - CURSA -2018

Cognoms Nom Data naix. Sexe Club
Agulló Francesc 1971 M AE Talaia
agusti casanovas jordi 1976 M Grup Muntanya Sant Sadurni
Albiol arasa Jordi 1982 M
Alonso Becerro Xavier 1973 M Esportiu Penedès
Amat Almeyda Xavi 1979 M
Amorós Valls Baldiri 1967 M CESBOI
arce parellada joan carles 1972 M cap
Avila Servan Florenci 1962 M Independent
Baquedano Sanchez German 1971 M sansa sua tot
Baqués Joan 1980 M
Brichfeus Nuria 1977 F AE Talaia
BRICOLLÉ SANCHO JORDI 1996 M POTA&KMS
Broceño Mozos Ferran 1972 M AE. Diedre
Camprubí Gallet Roger 1997 M Ekke
CARDENAS BARRERA ANTONIA 1958 F A.E.XTERRARUN
Cartró Iriarte Maria 1981 F ACE Bombers de Barcelona
Castillo Porras Lluis 1975 M
CHIRVECHES DOMINGUEZ VANESA 1980 F ROCKEXPERIENCE
Colomer Fortuny Adrià 1999 M Esportiu Penedès
cols miquel jordi 1976 M DECAVI TEAM
Contreras Riquelme Fran 1973 M
Damico Roig Xavier 1970 M Esportiu Penedes
De la Rubia Torres Adrián 1989 M AE Talaia
Delgado Plaza Maria Jose 1968 F Matiners Team
DIAZ GALVEZ HECTOR 1974 M
DOLS LOPEZ Xavier 1992 M
Domingo Ramis Andreu 1961 M Club Triatló Atles
España Serra Xavier 1961 M Sense club
Farreras Cano Frederic 1967 M AE Talaia
Felguera Serrano Sergio 1987 M Felguetrail
Fernandez Espinosa David 1983 M Trail Prat
Fernandez Sastre Josep 1974 M AE Talaia
FERRER MAR 1972 F AEXTERRARUN
Figueras Gili Jaume 1964 M AE XTERRARUN
Flores ayala Miriam 1975 F A.E.X.TERRARUN
Font Forns Marçal 1997 M
Fontanet Pérez Jordi 1980 M BONESVALLS TRAIL
Galán Uroz David 1994 M Felguetrail
Galimany tubella Joan 1984 M Club atletisme vilafranca
GARCIA HUETE HUGO 1970 M
GARCIA NAVARRO PEDRO 1971 M CORREM PER LA TERRA
Gazquez Olivares Adrian 1985 M Esportiu Penedes
GIL SENTIS GERARD 1982 M CE deporunners
Gongora Gorgo 1993 M CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS
González González Toni 1974 M
Grados Galan Camilo 1965 M Vilarunners del Camí
Grados Galan Joaquín 1964 M Vilarunners del Camí
Grimau Jaume 1995 M
Güell i Torner Titus 1957 M Atletletes d'Altafulla
gusi i puig jordi 1970 M sansasua tot
Hernández Contijoch Maria 1997 F deporunners
Herrera Martinez Juan 1995 M El Templo del Morbo
IZQUIERDO GUASCH JOAN CARLES 1978 M JA3
izquierdo izquierdo Javier 1968 M
Lago Vazquez Manuel 1980 M Ànima d’Esports
Lago Vázquez Toni 1975 M Ànima d'Esports
Lara Murillo Toni 1975 M Barrado Team
larrea lacasa paulino 1960 M
Léon Corts Jordi 1970 M SHOQS
Liebanas Ruiz Joan Carles 1969 M ROADRUNNERS
Llenas Diaz Magi 1981 M
Lloreta Roger 1978 M Vilarunners del Camí
Loriente Valero Carlos 1973 M evasion Running Vilanova
Malave Garcia Manel 1979 M Centre excta. Penedes
Mallofré Carbó Albert 1993 M Vertical Traper's
Martínez Angel 1974 M Correr es de Cobardes
Martínez Roncero Jordi 1975 M Rokanegras
Martínez Tello Isaac 2004 M
Massague Moreno Marc 1986 M Mbaisen Team
Matas Béjar Lola 1971 F
Megias Mevado Manel 1964 M A.E.XTERRARUN
Merchan Bustinduy Raquel 1977 F
Merlos Garcia Carlos 1984 M One life team
Montaner rafols Foix 2001 F Esportiu Penedes
Montaner Soler Jordi 1967 M Esportiu Penedes
MORENO BLANCO ANTONIO 1974 M A.E.XTERRARUN
Moreno Martínez Juanka 1986 M Club Atletisme Vilafranca
Moreno Ortiz FRANCISCO 1970 M
Moser Passani Carla 1987 F Insaciables Bike
Munné Guirao Narcis 1977 M SELCAT
Munne Parera Joan 1984 M Fanoia Adventure Team
Olle Josep 1991 M
Ortiz Figueras Belen 1983 F
Padro Franco Jorge 1978 M Independiente
Perez Garcia Anna 1967 F A.E. XTERRARUN
pinyol masana jordi 1977 M foques i piolets
Poch Mallandrich Jordi 1983 M sqm runners
Pons Brugera Jordi 1976 M Escalfa ke surts
Punsola Vinyallonga Albert 1978 M AE Talaia
queral ripollés josep maria 1967 M SANSASUATOT
Raventós Vendrell Lluís 1984 M
Recasens inglés Pol 1986 M Insaciables Bike
Ribell Girbau Antonio 1967 M Matiners Team
Rius Morales Laura 1988 F Esportiu Penedès
Robles Florensa Josep María 1968 M Runners El Vendrell
Rodríguez Moreno Alfonso 1976 M Oro di napoli
Rosinés Poch Gemma 1963 F
Rovira Cladera Magin 1987 M
Rovira Puig David 1973 M
Rubio Martínez Nati 1970 F esportiu penedes
Ruiz Masachs Alex 1976 M
Salsench Constancio Carles 1994 M CE l’Areny
SAMBLAS RODRÍGUEZ JUANMA 1978 M
Sansón Soler Diego 1963 M Esportiu Penedès
Sardà Gimeno Albert 1988 M C.N. Vilafranca Triatló
Sevilla Martos Angel 1975 M Vilaruners del Cami
Suriol Pinyol Ramon 1975 M Arigui
Torrallardona Martí 1993 M Pota & kms
Torrallardona Raventós Marçal 1998 M Pota & kms
Torres Alcázar Maria 1963 F XTERRARUN
TORRES CRIADO JESUS 1969 M
TURRO HOMEDES FERNANDO 1951 M
VAREA SERGIO 1990 M
Vendrell Raventós Cesar 1965 M
VILLALON PACHECO DIEGO 1973 M INDEPENDIENTE
Viñas Sentis Jose Antonio 1964 M CE EX SORDS
Vives Font Roger 1983 M CF La Granada
Zaloznik Jan 2001 M
Zaragoza Verónica 1978 F UltraTarats