Llista d'inscrits 17,5 km SERRALATS - CURSA -2018

Cognoms Nom Data naix. Sexe Club
Agulló Francesc 1971 M AE TALAIA
Agusti Casanovas Jordi 1976 M GRUP MUNTANYA SANT SADURNI
Albiol Arasa Jordi 1982 M
Alonso Becerro Xavier 1973 M ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
Amat Almeyda Xavi 1979 M
Amorós Valls Baldiri 1967 M CESBOI
Arce Parellada Joan Carles 1972 M CAP
Avila Servan Florenci 1962 M INDEPENDENT
Baquedano Sanchez German 1971 M SANSA SUA TOT
Baqués Joan 1980 M
Brichfeus Nuria 1977 F AE TALAIA
Bricollé Sancho Jordi 1996 M POTA&KMS
Broceño Mozos Ferran 1972 M AE. DIEDRE
Camprubí Gallet Roger 1997 M EKKE
Cardenas Barrera Antonia 1958 F A.E.XTERRARUN
Cartró Iriarte Maria 1981 F ACE BOMBERS DE BARCELONA
Castillo Porras Lluis 1975 M
Chirveches Dominguez Vanesa 1980 F ROCKEXPERIENCE
Colomer Fortuny Adrià 1999 M ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
Cols Miquel Jordi 1976 M DECAVI TEAM
Contreras Riquelme Fran 1973 M
Damico Roig Xavier 1970 M ESPORTIU PENEDES
De la Rubia Torres Adrián 1989 M AE TALAIA
Delgado Plaza Maria Jose 1968 F MATINERS TEAM
Diaz Galvez Hector 1974 M
Dols Lopez Xavier 1992 M
Domingo Ramis Andreu 1961 M CLUB TRIATLÓ ATLES
España Serra Xavier 1961 M SENSE CLUB
Farreras Cano Frederic 1967 M AE TALAIA
Felguera Serrano Sergio 1987 M FELGUETRAIL
Fernandez Espinosa David 1983 M TRAIL PRAT
Fernandez Sastre Josep 1974 M AE TALAIA
Ferrer Mar 1972 F AEXTERRARUN
Figueras Gili Jaume 1964 M AE XTERRARUN
Flores Ayala Miriam 1975 F A.E.X.TERRARUN
Font Forns Marçal 1997 M
Fontanet Pérez Jordi 1980 M BONESVALLS TRAIL
Galán Uroz David 1994 M FELGUETRAIL
Galimany Tubella Joan 1984 M CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
Garcia Huete Hugo 1970 M
Garcia Navarro Pedro 1971 M CORREM PER LA TERRA
Gazquez Olivares Adrian 1985 M ESPORTIU PENEDES
Gil Sentis Gerard 1982 M CE DEPORUNNERS
Gongora Gorgo 1993 M CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS
González González Toni 1974 M
Grados Galan Camilo 1965 M VILARUNNERS DEL CAMÍ
Grados Galan Joaquín 1964 M VILARUNNERS DEL CAMÍ
Grimau Jaume 1995 M
Güell i Torner Titus 1957 M ATLETLETES D'ALTAFULLA
Gusi i Puig Jordi 1970 M SANSASUA TOT
Hernández Contijoch Maria 1997 F DEPORUNNERS
Herrera Martinez Juan 1995 M EL TEMPLO DEL MORBO
Izquierdo Guasch Joan Carles 1978 M JA3
Izquierdo Izquierdo Javier 1968 M
Lago Vazquez Manuel 1980 M ÀNIMA D’ESPORTS
Lago Vázquez Toni 1975 M ÀNIMA D'ESPORTS
Lara Murillo Toni 1975 M BARRADO TEAM
Larrea Lacasa Paulino 1960 M
Léon Corts Jordi 1970 M SHOQS
Liebanas Ruiz Joan Carles 1969 M ROADRUNNERS
Llenas Diaz Magi 1981 M
Lloreta Roger 1978 M VILARUNNERS DEL CAMÍ
Loriente Valero Carlos 1973 M EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA
Malave Garcia Manel 1979 M CENTRE EXCTA. PENEDES
Mallofré Carbó Albert 1993 M VERTICAL TRAPER'S
Martínez Angel 1974 M CORRER ES DE COBARDES
Martínez Roncero Jordi 1975 M ROKANEGRAS
Martínez Tello Isaac 2004 M
Massague Moreno Marc 1986 M MBAISEN TEAM
Matas Béjar Lola 1971 F
Megias Mevado Manel 1964 M A.E.XTERRARUN
Merchan Bustinduy Raquel 1977 F
Merlos Garcia Carlos 1984 M ONE LIFE TEAM
Montaner Rafols Foix 2001 F ESPORTIU PENEDES
Montaner Soler Jordi 1967 M ESPORTIU PENEDES
Moreno Blanco Antonio 1974 M A.E.XTERRARUN
Moreno Martínez Juanka 1986 M CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
Moreno Ortiz Francisco 1970 M
Moser Passani Carla 1987 F INSACIABLES BIKE
Munné Guirao Narcis 1977 M SELCAT
Munne Parera Joan 1984 M FANOIA ADVENTURE TEAM
Olle Josep 1991 M
Ortiz Figueras Belen 1983 F
Padro Franco Jorge 1978 M INDEPENDIENTE
Perez Garcia Anna 1967 F A.E. XTERRARUN
Pinyol Masana Jordi 1977 M FOQUES I PIOLETS
Poch Mallandrich Jordi 1983 M SQM RUNNERS
Pons Brugera Jordi 1976 M ESCALFA KE SURTS
Punsola Vinyallonga Albert 1978 M AE TALAIA
Queral Ripollés Josep Maria 1967 M SANSASUATOT
Raventós Vendrell Lluís 1984 M
Recasens Inglés Pol 1986 M INSACIABLES BIKE
Ribell Girbau Antonio 1967 M MATINERS TEAM
Rius Morales Laura 1988 F ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
Robles Florensa Josep María 1968 M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
Rodríguez Moreno Alfonso 1976 M ORO DI NAPOLI
Rosinés Poch Gemma 1963 F
Rovira Cladera Magin 1987 M
Rovira Puig David 1973 M
Rubio Martínez Nati 1970 F ESPORTIU PENEDES
Ruiz Masachs Alex 1976 M
Salsench Constancio Carles 1994 M CE L’ARENY
Samblas Rodríguez Juanma 1978 M
Sansón Soler Diego 1963 M ESPORTIU PENEDÈS
Sardà Gimeno Albert 1988 M C.N. VILAFRANCA TRIATLÓ
Sevilla Martos Angel 1975 M VILARUNERS DEL CAMI
Suriol Pinyol Ramon 1975 M ARIGUI
Torrallardona Martí 1993 M POTA & KMS
Torrallardona Raventós Marçal 1998 M POTA & KMS
Torres Alcázar Maria 1963 F XTERRARUN
Torres Criado Jesus 1969 M
Turro Homedes Fernando 1951 M
Varea Sergio 1990 M
Vendrell Raventós Cesar 1965 M
Villalon Pacheco Diego 1973 M INDEPENDIENTE
Viñas Sentis Jose Antonio 1964 M CE EX SORDS
Vives Font Roger 1983 M CF LA GRANADA
Zaloznik Jan 2001 M
Zaragoza Verónica 1978 F ULTRATARATS