Llista d'inscrits 16a CURSA BBVA SANT SILVESTRE TARRAGONA

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ALAMAN BUSQUETS JORDI M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
ALCAIDE PEREZ MANE M L'ESQUADRA
ALMARCHA MARTÍNEZ TOMAS M
ALVAREZ MOLINA GUILLERMO M AMPA LESTONNAC - L'ENSENYANÇA
AMADO LEONARDO M MONTEPENARUBIA_COSTADAURADA
AMOROS FERRE ALBERT M FACVAC
ANGUELA ROSELL RAMON IGNASI M
ANGUERA TARRAGÓ JORDI M
ARAGONÈS CURULLA CARME F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
ARJONILLA OSCAR M
BAEZ DE ANGULAR DE LEON SALVADOR M NO
BANÚS SANTIAGO OSCAR M
BANÚS ZARAGOZA JUAN RAMON M
BAROT CRISTINA F
BERGADÀ CERDÀ JOSEP MARIA M DIUMENGES A MISA DE 12
BLANCH FRANCH MIGUEL M
BLANCO LÓPEZ JUAN M COLLA CASTELLERA SANT PERE I SANT PAU
BONACHÍ PELLICER JORDI M FINS AL FINAL
BURGALETA RISQUEZ MONICA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
CAMACHO MESA LAURA F
CAPARROS PONS NURIA F PEIX TINET TARRAGONA
CARMONA LÓPEZ JAUME M
CARO TOST MANEL M INDEPENDENT
CARRASCO JIMENEZ JOSE ANTONIO M
CATALÀ BLANCO MARC M MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
CEBRIAN CLARAMUNT MONTSE F
COLL ROBERT M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
COMAS REULL MARTA F L'ESQUADRA
COMIN ESTEFANIA F CLUB ESPORTIU LANGUI
CORNAGO DIAZ PEDRO M
CRAMP VINAIXA MIREIA F ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN
CRESCITELLI PAOLO M
DE RIVAS PIE MAENA F CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TARRAGONA
DELGADO CAMPOS MANUEL M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
DIEZ CABALLERO MONTSE F FASTTRIATLON
ESCALERA EMILIO M
ESPALLARGAS MIGUEL IVAN M CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TARRAGONA
ESPARTERO EDUARDO M BEER RUNNERS
ESPIN AGUADE PABLO M ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN
ESPINOZA DÍAZ IVETTE MARGARITA F
ESTELLÉ PINO MIGUEL M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
ESTEVE CARRO DAVID M
FAULO MONTERDE JOSE MANUEL M
FORT CORT JOAN ENRIC M SSLOU CLUB TRIATLO
GALLEGO DOMINGUEZ MANOLI F
GARCIA MARIA F ATLETAS ALTAFULLA
GARCIA FUENTES ARACELI F CLUB ATLETISME CAPASAO
GARCÍA MENDIOLA ISABEL F
GESTEIRA MARTINEZ EMILIO M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
GINER CHOLVI SANTI M
GINER VILARRUBI PILI F
GUZMAN GOMEZ ESTIBALIZ F
IBÁÑEZ MARTÍN ELOI M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
IBÁÑEZ ORO JOSÉ ANTONIO M
LÓPEZ MAITE F
LÓPEZ ANTOLIN EVA F
LÓPEZ NAVARRO JOSE M CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
LÓPEZ RIONÉ DOLORS F
MARTÍN GUZMÁN DANIEL M CHASCA TEAM
MARTÍN MUÑOZ ROSA MARIA F
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ ALEJANDRO M INDEPENDENT
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ NOEMÍ F INDEPENDENT
MELO DEBORA F FUNDISTAS TARRAGONS
MILLA IGLESIAS JOSÉ LUIS M NO
MONTANÉ MONTANÉ XAVIER M
MONTON CRUZ JOSE JAVIER M CN TARRACO
MONTORO SALVATIERRA MÓNICA F
MORALES GARCÍA MARIONA F TARRAGONA FONDISTES
MUÑOZ LOPEZ JOAN M PRE LLIURE
NAVARRO LOPEZ MARIA ANGELES F
NAVAS MARTÍNEZ MARIA DE LAS NIEVES F
OJADOS GONZÁLEZ ANGEL M
OJADOS GONZALEZ JUAN M
OLIVER NIETO DAVID M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
OLMOS MARGOL MARTA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
ORÓS CABELLO JUAN CARLOS M
PADERNE EXPOSITO PABLO M CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA
PAEZ GONZALEZ JESUS M
PALACIOS GARCIA ANDRES M
PALACIOS LATRE MARTIN CARLOS M INDEPENDENT
PALLARES COLL JAVIER M
PASCUAL GINOVART EDUARD M ALLAVANELLS
PELLICER CARDONA CARLOS F
PEREZ ABAD PAULINO M REAL JAEN
PLANA BONET MAITE F CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
REY CANO JOSÉ M
RIUS SOTERAS JORDI M
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR JORDI M
ROVIRA SOLE JOSEP MARIA M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
SAMPER RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS M
SÁNCHEZ CASADO PEDRO M
SANCHEZ FORT JUAN ALBERTO M
SÁNCHEZ MOLINA LUIS M ACTIVAT
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ SUSANA F
SANTIAGO HIDALGO IOLANDA F URV
SCOTT-TENNENT BASALLOTE YOLANDA F
SOLA FRANCESC M
SOLIS PABLO M INDEPENDENT
SOLIS PACO M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
SOLTOIANU DOINA F
SOSA PINO NURIA F C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
TORRES CONTI AINHOA F
TRINIDAD DURÁN ANTONIO M
URBANO FERRER GUILLEM M
VALENCIA MARTINEZ JOSE M FASTTRIATLON
VALERO ELVIRA FRANCISCO M NO
VELA MACÍAS JESÚS M
VIÑAS JOANA F
VISO ACOSTA JOSE M XQ NO ALEX