Llista d'inscrits 1.500 mts. SWIM ROC RODA DE BERÀ - 2019

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ACER ESCODA JORDI M
ALCALDE SANTOS JOSÉ ANTONIO M
ALEMANY ORTEGA IMMA F
ALMANDOZ RIOS JAVIER M XINA
ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ SERGI M
ARANDA BERNAT CARLOS M
ARRIBAS ROJO PABLO M
BARAGOITIA NIETO Mª TERESA F CEM VALLIRANA
BAUTISTA BONSONS MONTSERRAT F
BERENGUER ROGER M
BERNAL BERNAL BASILIO M CLUB ATHELIC CASTELLAR
BLANCO BLANCO SANDRA F
BORRAS MOLINA ISABEL F XINA
BUISAN CERESUELA ELISEU M
CABRERA BARTRAN JUDITH F
CAMACHO PORTILLO MARIANA F TRIATLÓ L'HOSPITALET
CAÑAVERAS SANCHEZ JOSÉ LUIS M CN HOSPITALET
CASANOVA DEBON MIGUEL M
CASTELLÓN JAREÑO SONIA F
CIDRE LOPEZ FRANCISCO M CEM VALLIRANA
CORDOVILLA JODRA SERGIO M
COWLEY PONS IAN M MASTERS TARRACO
CUBELLS NURIA F CAP
DEL MORAL CAMACHO MIGUEL ANGEL M JUVENTUS
DÍAZ GÓNGORA ANGELINA F TENNIS SALOU H2O
DIEZ-CABALLERO GLICERIO M CNHOSPITALET
ESTRADA MITJANS JORDI M
FALCÓN SÁNCHEZ EMILIA F CE PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
FERRAN SABRINA F XINA
FONTS CASTAÑO NURIA F
FONTS CASTAÑO VIRGINIA F
FRAILE MARTA F AT CERDANYOLA
GAGO GARCIA CONCHI F XINA
GALLARDO INGLE NATÀLIA F
GALLEGO HIDALGO VÍCTOR M
GARCÍA BLANCA F
GARCIA RUBÉN M
GARCÍA FARRAN MARTA F FILIRUN
GARCÍA LÓPEZ ANA F
GARCIA MORENO CARME F
GONZÁLEZ MARTOS SILENA F CLUB NATACIÓ SANT FELIU
GRANELL HERAS MONTSERRAT F
GUARDEÑO GRANADOS JOSE ANTONIO M
HEREDERO GRAS SERGI M INDEPENDENT
HERRERA CIFUENTES KEVIN M
HERRERA CIFUENTES POL F
HIJANO GONZALEZ FRANCISCO M
HOLTHOEFER GUTIÉRREZ FERNANDO M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
LEHMANN AMY F
LÓPEZ PACHECO MARTA F CEM VALLIRANA
LORENZO MARTÍNEZ PATRICIA F XINA
MADRONA PASTRANA TERESA F
MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ Mª AUXILIADORA F
MARSAL SANS JOSEP M
MARTÍN RAMOS JUAN CARLOS M
MARTINEZ ARIAS OSCAR M INDEPENDIENTE
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ MARIBEL F XINA
MARTORELL ESTRENJER AVEL-LÍ M CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA
MATAMOROS REIG XAVIER M
MATUTE DE PABLO SILVIA F XINA
MOIX RODRIGUEZ MARCOS M
MONTERO GUARDIA YOLANDA F
MONTON CRUZ JOSE JAVIER M CN TARRACO
MOREL SCHRAMM NICOLE F CEM VALLIRANA
MORGADES VIDAL JAUME M
MUÑOZ EDUARD M CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA
MUÑOZ ALVAREZ MIGUEL M
NAVARRO GÒMEZ M.CARMEN F
OJADOS GONZÁLEZ ANGEL M
PADRELL DEL MAZO MONTSE F XINA
PEREZ VIÑEGLAS JOSEP M M XINA
RISCO QUIRÓS TAMARA F
RODRÍGUEZ REVERTÉ ANTON M
ROMERO DAVID DEL M C.N. TARRACO
ROS RODRÍGUEZ EDUARD M
ROSA PINEDA NAGORE F
SÁNCHEZ SINUHÉ M
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ CLAUDIO M XINA
SANS MONCLÚS JORDI M C.N. VILAFRANCA
SEVIL VILLAMORA XAVI M
SIERRA BERNAT OLGA F C.E. MEDITERRANI
TEIXIDÓ COSTA AINTZANE F
TEIXIDÓ COSTA PERE M C.E TARRACO PRINT
TORIBIO ECHEGOYEN ALBERTO M CEE SANT GERVASI TRIATLÓ
TORRENT BELTRAN RAMON M
UBALS CAZORLA SAVI M
VERGE NAVARRO DOMINIQUE M XINA
VIDAL ARAGAY RUTH F CEM VALLIRANA
VIVAS CAROL MONTSERRAT F CN VILAFRANCA