Llista d'inscrits 1.500 mts. SWIM ROC - Roda de Berà -17

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Acer Escoda Jordi M
Alarcón Casòliva Isabel F Club Natació Sallent
Andres Nuño Ricardo M
ASTASIO OLIVÉ ANNA F Club Natació Tàrraco
Ayxendri Gairal Rosa F C.N.TÀRRACO
Ballesteros Prieto Mari Carmen F Club triatló Vallirana
Basora Rovira Esteve M
Bautista Bonsons Montse F
bernal bernal basilio M club atletic castellar
BORONAT LOZANO BERNARD M
BORRAS MOLINA ISABEL F
Campanario Rodriguez Jose Luis M
Carbó Solé Arnau M C.N.Bous
ESTEBAN GARCÍA MIGUEL M INDEPENDENT
FALCON SANCHEZ EMILIA MARIA F C.E. PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
Galimany Josep Maria M Club Natació Vilafranca
GARCÍA FARRAN MARTA F
García García Blanca F
García Millán Sandra F
Gómez Recasens Arnau M Club Triatló Tarraco
gracia cortes Mcarmen gracia cortes F CEPCD
Lago Vazquez MANUEL M
Lehmann Amy F none
López Núñez Andrea F Club Natació Vilafranca
Lorenzo Martínez Patricia F
Maceda García Carlos M
Martínez Salvador M independent
Martínez Fernández J. Carlos M
Martínez Fuentes Susana F CN Tàrraco
Martorell Avel·lí M
Mata Hervas victor M C.N Vilafranca
mccrystal clare F
mccrystal conor M
MIRET CARBO MARIA F CLUB NATACIO VILAFRANCA
mongay monteso anna F
Muñoz Alvarez Miguel M
NOGALES SANCHEZ ADRIA M TERRASSASPORTS - CICLOS TRUJILLO
ojados gonzalez angel M
Orensanz Martínez JOAN M Terrassa
Ortega Ruiz PATRICIA F TRIATLÓ VALLIRANA
peñaloza jose M
Perez Castell Oscar M
Perez Graño Carles M GNAO La Barretina
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ SILVIA F C.E. PENEDÈS COSTA DAURADA
Perez Viñeglas Josep M M
Piñol Forné Carme F CN.Vilafranca
Real Fraxedas Fèlix M Club Natació Vilafranca
Rifà Martinez Oriol M CN Sabadell
Rius Vivas Carles M club natació vilafranca
Rodriguez lozano Sergi M Tarraco
Rodríguez Rodríguez Lourdes F
Rojo Pérez Iván M C.E.Mediterrani
Roldan Ascen F Pinyo fix
Ros Bosch Lluís M CN Vilafranca
SALA SANGLAS JORDI M
Sancho Goñi Diego M
Santoyo Medina Andrés M
Schjaer Quim M
VERA GUZMAN ALEX M CE PENEDES COSTA DAURADA
Vivas Carol Montserrat F CN VILAFRANCA