Llista d'inscrits 13,4 km PUJADA AL CASTELL DE BARBERÀ DEL VALLÈS

Cognoms Nom Data naix. Sexe Club
ABAD ROMERA VICTOR 1977 M U.A. BARBERA
agra Cecilia José 1972 M Independientemente
Álvarez Moreno José Antonio 1964 M The walking Dead
Arcos Jerez Pere 1980 M
Arnaldo Garcia Miguel 1966 M Club Boxa Sabadell
Bascón Barquero Cristóbal 1987 M
bujalance morales david 1984 M Les Franqueses
Caballero Pariente Jose Manuel 1974 M Xipiruns.Cat
Cano garcia Noemi 1974 F
CANTÓN FUENTES SERGIO 1981 M C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
Caramazana Bautista Oscar 1982 M
Caramazana Bautista Raul 1979 M
CUADRADO RIVERA MIGUEL 1967 M independiente
Escolano Rubio Ángel 1984 M
Fernández Bufías Albert 1981 M
Fernández Bufías Joan 1967 M
Fernandez Bufias Jordi 1973 M
Ferrer Lili 1983 F
Ferrero Pintor Roberto 1971 M U.A. Barberà
garcia estepa joan carles 1969 M dRubí
garcia garcia julio 1974 M
Garcia Rocabruna Israel 1978 M
GONZALEZ GINOVART VICTOR 1981 M
HERNÁNDEZ CASAS ANTONIO 1958 M U.A. BARBERÀ
hernandez diaz victor 1977 M
Lillo Rubio David 1986 M Crossfit Edelweis & TTT
lopez dias fernando jose 1973 M dir
LOPEZ FRANCO DIEGO 1976 M Independent
López Mariscal Paco 1985 M Medina Triatlò
Lopez perez Nino 1981 M
Martinez Diaz Luis Manuel 1964 M
Matillas Rodriguez Manel 1968 M U. A BARBERA
MELLADO GARCÍA JOSÉ 1972 M C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
MOLINA MANUEL DAVID 1986 M THE KENYAN URBAN WAY
MONTERO FERNANDEZ LORENA 1989 F independent
Moreno Liaño Mireya 1976 F
Noya Gallart Eva 1973 F Ross trail
Noya Gallart Sergio 1984 M Ross trail
Núñez Peralta Juan carlos 1978 M ECA Ecuador club de atletismo
Ó hAnnaidh i Mac Aoidh IAIN 1950 M corredors.cat
Otero Garcia Ivan 1987 M
PUIGDOLLERS BETORZ DANIEL 1976 M C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
Quintana Mota Ada 1978 F Quintana Training
Reverte de Gea Jessica 1983 F At Cerdanyola
RIVAS CARRASCO JOSÉ 1992 M
RIVAS TRIGO JUAN JOSÉ 1958 M
Rodriguez garcia Nativitat 1959 F club natación sabadell
RODRIGUEZ OVALLE LUIS ALBERTO 1980 M independent
ROMÁN LÓPEZ JAIME 1967 M
ROMERA HUERTAS ÓSCAR 1978 M C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
Romero Mas Roger 1988 M
Ruiz Banet Carlota 1980 F
Salesa Isart Pere 1965 M Maimakansu-Mataró
sanchez pintor mary carme 1970 F dRubí
SARO OTS HÉCTOR 1976 M Running Vigia
SIMERA CRISTINA 1976 F C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
SITJAS PECEÑO DAVID 1974 M C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON
Soria Ramírez Mario 1980 M Independent
TORRES DANI 1983 M C.A. TAYMORY SPIRIDON
Villarreal alvarez Raúl 1975 M
VIU GONZÁLEZ MIQUEL 1984 M