Llista d'inscrits 11 km TRAIL RODA DE BERÀ - 2018

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ABILLAR ENJUANES ARANTXA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
AGUADE RAFI ABEL M CORREDELLONS VILABELLA
AGUILAR PACO M C.E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
ALMOLDA ARDID IRENE F #TRAILTRONS
ALONSO ORTEGA ARSENIO M C.E TRAIL TARRACO
ALONSO ROCES JAVIER M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
ALVAREZ HUERTA ALBERT M
ANIDO SEIJAS SERGIO M CLUB MONTE PENARUBIA LUGO
ANTÓN SUCH JULIÁN M
ARCE ADRIAN FRANCISCO JAVIER M INDEPENDENT
ARCHIDONA BAGASE JESUS M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
ARENAS SUSANA F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
ARRIETA MONTERO AITOR M CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ARÍTJOL
AZUARA ABRAHAM M
BADIA SERRANO JORDI M
BALAGUE TORRES TONI M
BARRETO BLANCO YAMI F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
BARRIOS SOLSONA DIDAC M CORREDORSVALLS
BARRIOS SOLSONA EDUARD M A.A.E.E.T SECCIO MONTANYA
BASILE MICKY M
BEIRO GONZALEZ PACO M ATLETIC MONTBLANC
BELGUENANI FOUFA MOHAMMED M BASF
BELLIDO MORATO CARLOS M C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA
BELLIDO MORATO SERGIO M
BOUZOUBAA HIND F
CABEZAS MORENO GLORIA F C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
CAMACHO BARTOLÍ JESÚS M VIDING
CAMACHO CABAÑAS JOSÉ MANUEL M
CARMEN RAMÍREZ JOSE MANUEL M
CASAÑAS ELISABETH F
CASAS VILCHES AITOR M RUNNBIKES TEAM
CASTILLO RODRÍGUEZ RAMÓN M
CEADA SEGURA ANGEL M PEÑA 100 KM. DOMINGO CATALAN
CERRATO LIDIA F FILIRUN
CHAPLIN KATHERINE F BORGES TRAIL
CORTIADA COLL JORDI M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
COSO GARCIA MANUEL M
CUCURULL POCURULL ORIOL M CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
DALMAU ORTEGA MAITE F FILIRUN
DE GEA VIDAL MARCOS M C.E.MADTEAM
DE MARTIN GARRIDO NATÀLIA F AEE INSTITUT JAUME BALMES
DEL AGUILA PELLICER VICTOR M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
DONOSO LOZANO RAUL M SEPIOTS TRAIL
DORANTES LEAL JOSE LUIS M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
ESCOLÀ CANALES ANTÒNIA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
ESCOLAR TURBANY MARC M CLUB ORIENTACIÓ CATALUNYA
FERNANDEZ BONEL ANNA F
FERNÁNDEZ MEDRANO JAVIER M SENIOR RUNNERS TEAM
FERNANDEZ MONIN FRANCISCO M
FERRANDO MARIMON OSCAR M
FERRÉ MARSAL SAMUEL M CLUB ESPORTIU LA CALA
FERRER CANO FERRAN M
FERRER MANJÓN IVÁN M INDEPENDENT
FRAILE COVARRUBIAS JOSE IGNACIO M
FUENTES MELERO JOAN M A.E. XTERRARUN
FUERTES ROCA MONTI F FILIRUN
GALLARDO MESA JAVIER M HG-AML TEAM
GALLEGO SABATE PILAR F FONDISTES PENEDES
GALVEZ CASADO DIEGO M OPTIMS
GARCÍA .N ANTONIO M ROADRUNNERS
GARCÍA CASTILLO ELISA F ROADRUNNERS
GARCÍA FARRAN MARTA F
GARCIA FITO CLAUDE M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
GARCIA VELADO SARA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
GARCIA VIDAL JOSE LUIS M ROADRUNNERS
GERIQUE CARRILLO ISMAEL M
GIL MAURICIO JAQUELIN F ROADRUNNERS
GIMENO VILA ROSA F ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
GIMENO VILA SANDRA F ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
GIRONA ROVIRA EDUARD M ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
GIRONA ROVIRA ELOI M ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
GIRONA TARRAGÓ JORDI M ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
GOMEZ RUIZ MARC M
GOMEZ TOLOS IVAN M
GOU CARNER ANNA F
GRADOS MALDONADO XAVI M CLUB ATLETISME ESPARREGUERA
GRAU SALAS MAITE F ROADRUNNERS
GRAU SALAS MAITE F ROADRUNNERS
GUART GARCIA APOLONIA F C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
GUELL I TORNER TITUS M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
GUINOVART JANSA TONA F RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
GUINOVART RODRÍGUEZ ESTEFANIA F BORGES TRAIL
HERNÁNDEZ BALLE NATALIA F
HERNÁNDEZ BORLÁN MIGUEL ÁNGEL M RUNNERS VENDRELL
HERNÁNDEZ ROMERO MANEL M 100 X100 FONDISTES TÀRREGA
HORTELANO LOPEZ ANTONIO M
HUGUET ESTALELLA Mª MONTSERRAT F CORREDORSVALLS.CAT
IBÁÑEZ SOLER XAVIER M TAMBEACH GARRAF
JANE RAVENTOS JORDI M ORTIGÓS TRAIL
JIMENEZ NAVARRO RUBEN M
JURADO SANCHEZ CRISTINA F CLUB ESPORTIU L'ARBOÇ (ACEA)
LEAL JIMÉNEZ SERGI M
LEUPOLD PETER M TV HELMBRECHTS
LLAVERIAS RAMOS MONTSE F ALLIBERADRENALINA
LLEBARIA FORTUNY MARC M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
LLEDO WOLKOWICZ MARIA F
LOPEZ GARCIA MANEL M RUNNBIKES
MACIAS COMALADA AGATA F C.E ALLIBERADRENALINA
MALLAFRE COLOMAR FERRAN M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
MAQUILON PALLEROLA JOSEP M CLUB ATLETIC SANT VICENÇ
MARÍN JOSE LUIS M 100X100 FONDISTES DE TÀRREGA
MARMOL DE LA TORRE VICTOR M
MARRUECOS MESTRE MARC M CE TRAIL TARRACO
MARTÍ FERRAN ALBERT M ATLETES DEL BAIX GAIÀ
MARTÍ PALOMERO SERGI M RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
MARTIN DE LA FUENTE ANGEL M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
MARTÍN SIMON JUSTO M FILIRUN
MARTIN TORRES JOAN M ATLETIC MONTBLANC
MENA JUAN M COREDORS ARLEQUINATS
MERCHAN RODRÍGUEZ MARI CARMEN F FILIRUN
MERCHAN RODRÍGUEZ PAULA F FILIRUN
MIERES PEREIRA CARMELO JAVIER M BUTIRUNNERS
MIRO ANDREU ANTONI M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
MOLINA LEAL ANTONIO M
MOLINA VALVERDE JORDI M C.E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
MONDEJAR PICAZO ANDRÉS M
MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA MONICA F ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE
MORENO LÓPEZ LAUREN M FULIRUN
MORENO RIPOLL XISCO M
MORENO SANTACANA CARLES M ARÍTJOL CORREDORS LA SELVA
MORENO SANTANA RAÚL M
MOYA MIRALLES ALBERTO M MVP
MUÑOZ MANERO PAULA F CE ALLIBERA ADRENALINA
MUÑOZ MORENO ANTONIO M INDEPENDIENTE
MURGA LOPEZ DANIEL M CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA
NAVARRO OLIVE ALBERT M C.E.TRAIL TARRACO
NOGUERA DOMINGUEZ ELISABETH F ROADRUNNERS
OJEDA ACOSTA NORA F DEPORUNNERS
OLMOS MARGOL MARTA F CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA
ORQUIOLA ROJAS TATI F C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
PADILLA CHICANO JOSÉ LUIS M NICK SPA
PAGÈS ROBERT NÚRIA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
PALACIOS ASENSIO JORDI M WILDBOARDTEAM
PALAZON SANGRA JOAN M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
PALLEJÀ FIGUERAS LAURA F ATLETES D’ALTAFULLA
PASTOR ACOSTA SANTIAGO M FILIRUN
PASTOR NAVARRO DANIEL M ROADRUNNERS
PAVON COBO JR M
PELLICER ABELLANEDA DANIEL M
PEÑA SAAVEDRA JOEL M 2X2 SANTPEDORCORRE
PÉREZ COMA JOSEP M -
PÉREZ SOTOS PACO M MVP
PINEL JIMENEZ SILVIA F C. E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
PIQUÉ COSTA EDUARD M
PLANAS ROMEU SERGI M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
PLAZA GAMITO ALBERTO M FILIRUN
PRADES PRADES JOSEP MARIA M
PRIETO PEDRO M ROADRUNNERS
RAMON GRAMUNTELL SALVA M FILIRUN
RAMOS CÓRDOBA SERGIO M
RAMOS TARRECH MARTA F ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
REINANTE DÍAZ PEDRO M ATL.PA
REQUENA FRANC M
RICART MONTENEGRO ALEX M LA BODEGUETA
RION OLGA F CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA
ROBLES FLORENSA JOSEP MARÍA M RUNNERS ESPANYOL
RODRIGUEZ ARROYO JOSE MANUEL M
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA EMILIO M J.A. MONTCADA
ROSENDO FREIRE NACHO M
ROVIRA PARISI GERARD M
ROVIRA SOLE JOSEP MARIA M
ROYO LOPEZ TAMARA F
SABATÉ MEIX CESC M #TRAILTRONS
SALGADO FARIÑA JOEL M CROSSFIT IGUALADA
SAMBONETE GONZÁLEZ MANEL M AMICS ATLETISME DE CREIXELL
SANCHEZ ANTONIO M A.A. CREIXELL
SANCHEZ AVILA ANDRES M C.E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
SÁNCHEZ CAMPOS XAVIER M EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA
SANCHEZ GEA ANDRES M C. E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
SANCHEZ GEA JUANI F C.E.MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA
SANCHEZ LABLANCA RICARD M
SANROMA DALMAU BLANCA F
SEDÓ MONELLS JORDI M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
SEGURA LOPEZ GUILLEM M
SERRANO RAMIREZ JOSEP M FILIRUN
SERRET ABELLA ELOI M
SMITH RALPH M
SOLER CEREZO JOSEP M BUTIRRUNERS
TERUZZI LAURA F RUNNERS SANT ADRIA'
TOLEDANO LOPEZ DANI M
TORRES CAMÓS JOAN RAMON M C. E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
VALBUENA PERAL LUIS ANGEL M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
VALENCIA MACHADO JOSEP M ROADRUNNERS
VERNET MARTA F C.E TRAIL TARRACO
VIDAL ANDREU MARC M CONCA SENGLARS
VIVES VILA MÒNICA F HG-AML TEAM
YLLERA RAMON M
YLLERA SABATÉ JAIME M
ZAMORA JUANPERE JOSEP M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
ZGHAL MEHDI M