Llista d'inscrits 10 km CURSA SOLIDÀRIA DE L'ARBOÇ

Cognoms Nom Any naix. Sexe Club
ALCAZAR SALMERON MANUEL 1982 M AA.EE.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA
Altamirano López Sergio 1975 M
ALVAREZ SIRA 1984 F
Arahuete Gil Cipriano 1953 M
Arranz Ruiz Borja 1977 M
Baños Gonzalez Roberto 1987 M
Bernardo Peris Enric 1972 M
Buenechea Imaz Ramon 1961 M RC Sitges
Burgos ruz Transito 1956 F Matiners tem
Carrás Martín Sergio 1982 M
CASALS SIMÓ 1966 M
Castro de guindos PAKITO 1986 M EJÉRCITO ESPAÑOL
DE LA PARTE LAURA 2001 F
DE LA PARTE CRUCES CARLOS 2001 M
de Martí Villalba Inés 1980 F
Delgado luis 1970 M
domingo rovira antonio 1964 M avellanes de reus
Eguinoa Gonzalo 1968 M
EL HADDAD MOHSSEN 1974 M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Escofet Corcobado Albert 1992 M
Fernandez Quesada Ivan 1980 M
Fernández Rojo Juan Pablo 1975 M Run With Us
FERRÉ MARSAL SAMUEL 1982 M Club esportiu la cala
Fort Bustos Jordi 1969 M
GIBERGA CONDE ROSA 1968 F cerrr igualada
Giménez Labrador Ariadna 2000 F
Guerrero Rodríguez Raúl 1982 M
Inglada Solé Joan 1960 M Caña i Tapa Salou
JAVIER CASTRO IVAN 1985 M
linares hernandez Jordi 1977 M cerdanyola atletisme y triathlo
Llopis Cifuentes Antonio 1982 M Ciphyx Sports
Lopez LLorente Daniel 1990 M
lopez mesa carlos 1974 M runners el vendrell
Maronda Ginés Manel 1971 M
Martinez SALVA 1976 M
Menéndez Suárez Carolina 1973 F Runners el vendrell
Morales Adan Pilar 1968 F Cap
Muñoz Garcia Marcelo 1999 M
Muñoz García Oscar 1977 M
Ortega Medina Domingo 1948 M UAT
PADILLA BENITO JOSE LUIS 1963 M --------------------------------------------
Pagès Robert Núria 1975 F
Pasetto Stefano 1981 M
Pellicer Núñez Jorge 1992 M
Pérez Jonathan 1989 M
Pérez Ballester David 1981 M
PEREZ FANDOS AMAYA 1977 F
Piquera naranjo Oscar 1978 M Penya apa anem-hi
Pons Ventura Maria 1987 F
PORRAS LATORRE RAFAEL 1980 M
Ramos i Amat Paco 1962 M
Ricart Montenegro Alex 1978 M La Bodegueta
Robles Florensa Josep María 1968 M Corredors de somnis
Rodríguez Ibáñez Víctor 1975 M Fundación MÁS QUE IDEAS
RODRÍGUEZ MACIAS MARI PAZ 1979 F
Sánchez Siles Javier 1981 M
Sancho Martinez Jaume 2000 M
sancho mas francisco 1974 M
Schliebener Thilo Schliebener 1967 M Fondistes Penedes
Segura Sanchez David 1982 M
SOLÉ ENRIC 2001 M
Suriol Roig Ramon 1970 M Athletick track
Valencia machado Josep 1963 M
Varias Fernandez Xavier 1979 M
VELAZQUEZ MOYA Juanra 1974 M a.e.blancafort
VILCHES ALEJANDRO 1978 M